Next Meeting: The Keith Patching Memorial Carnival - Dec 11th 2022

Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

SA Athletic Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
0404 350 907 (Office Hours)

Email:
admin@saal.org.au

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
9am to 4:45pm daily

Race Results

Back to meeting list

MDRF PRE BAY SHEFFIELD CARNIVAL - Dec 11th 2011

Event 62 - 120m Under 20 - Heat: 1
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Ellie Meich Black22.00m 13.738 13.738 0.000.00
2 Bray Rafanelli Blue10.25m 14.067 14.067 0.000.00
3 Callum Ritchie White9.25m 14.129 14.129 0.000.00
4 Scott Hargreaves Red7.50m 14.389 14.389 0.000.00
5 Lisa Berrington Pink24.25m 14.420 14.420 0.000.00
6 Madeline Nicholson Green20.00m 14.954 14.954 0.000.00
- Sam O Grady Yellow15.50m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 62 - 120m Under 20 - Heat: 2
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Liam Wright Blue10.00m 13.364 13.364 0.000.00
2 Natasha Inglis Black22.00m 13.688 13.688 0.000.00
3 Bradley Harvey Yellow15.50m 13.703 13.703 0.000.00
4 Katie Devlin Green19.00m 14.091 14.091 0.000.00
5 Tayce Fry Pink23.50m 14.153 14.153 0.000.00
- Jack Hannah Red7.50m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Jarrad Watkins White8.25m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 62 - 120m Under 20 - Heat: 3
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Tjimarri Sanderson-Milera Blue10.00m 13.041 13.041 0.000.00
2 Jakson Messent Yellow15.25m 13.304 13.304 0.000.00
3 Myriah Smith Pink23.00m 13.757 13.757 0.000.00
4 Bradley Jolly White7.50m 13.944 13.944 0.000.00
5 Patricia Dimitrak Brown32.00m 14.122 14.122 0.000.00
6 Georgia Hext Black22.00m 14.284 14.284 0.000.00
7 Kirsty Taylor Green18.00m 14.653 14.653 0.000.00
- Jonathon Sinclair Red7.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 62 - 120m Under 20 - Heat: 4
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Sean Roberts Pink23.00m 13.183 13.183 0.000.00
2 Nichola Coombe Brown28.25m 13.237 13.237 0.000.00
3 Cameron Hext Green13.75m 13.292 13.292 0.000.00
4 Abbey Freer Black22.00m 13.533 13.533 0.000.00
5 Jesse Cordoma Yellow10.00m 13.590 13.590 0.000.00
6 Sean Yates-Bock White7.50m 14.040 14.040 0.000.00
7 Jess Rafanelli Blue18.00m 14.225 14.225 0.000.00
8 Matthew Sinclair Red6.75m 14.273 14.273 0.000.00

Event 62 - 120m Under 20 - Heat: 5
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Sam Osmond White8.00m 13.430 13.430 0.000.00
2 Riordan Welsh Yellow12.00m NTT NTT 0.000.00
3 Kane Russell Red6.50m NTT NTT 0.000.00
4 Margaret Cusenza Pink23.00m NTT NTT 0.000.00
5 Hollie Moran Green18.00m NTT NTT 0.000.00
- Bailey Turner Blue9.50m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Jenni Partington Black20.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Jessica Meich Brown25.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 62 - 120m Under 20 - Heat: 6
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Trent O Loughlin Blue9.50m 13.715 13.715 0.000.00
2 Daniel Marks Yellow11.00m 14.089 14.089 0.000.00
3 Charlie Parish Black20.00m 14.869 14.869 0.000.00
4 Jackson Hoffmann White7.50m 14.958 14.958 0.000.00
5 Kate Monks Green18.00m 15.115 15.115 0.000.00
- Brett Richards Red3.50m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Chantel Seaforth Pink22.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Sarah Donovan Brown25.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00



Event 62 - 120m Under 20 - Semi Final: 1
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Sean Roberts Black23.00m 0.000 0.000 0.000.00
2 Jakson Messent Green15.25m 0.000 0.000 0.000.00
3 Liam Wright White10.00m 0.000 0.000 0.000.00
4 Trent O Loughlin Red9.50m 0.000 0.000 0.000.00
5 Riordan Welsh Yellow12.00m 0.000 0.000 0.000.00
6 Bray Rafanelli Blue10.25m 0.000 0.000 0.000.00

Event 62 - 120m Under 20 - Semi Final: 2
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Tjimarri Sanderson-Milera White10.00m 13.119 13.119 0.000.00
2 Nichola Coombe Black28.25m 13.389 13.389 0.000.00
3 Sam Osmond Red8.00m 13.470 13.470 0.000.00
4 Ellie Meich Yellow22.00m 13.624 13.624 0.000.00
5 Daniel Marks Blue11.00m 13.888 13.888 0.000.00
6 Natasha Inglis Green22.00m 13.890 13.890 0.000.00



Event 62 - 120m Under 20 - Final:
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Tjimarri Sanderson-Milera White10.00m 13.052 13.052 0.000.00
2 Sean Roberts Green23.00m 13.247 13.247 0.000.00
3 Jakson Messent Yellow15.25m 13.305 13.305 0.000.00
4 Sam Osmond Red8.00m 13.388 13.388 0.000.00
5 Liam Wright Blue10.00m 13.405 13.405 0.000.00
5 Nichola Coombe Black28.25m 13.405 13.405 0.000.00




Back to race list