Next Meeting: Camden Classic - Feb 5th 2023

Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

SA Athletic Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
0404 350 907 (Office Hours)

Email:
admin@saal.org.au

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
9am to 4:45pm daily

Race Results

Back to meeting list

Reynella Gift Carnival - Jan 20th 2023

Event 533 - 120m Under 18 Girls - Heat: 1
Wind Reading: 1 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Claire Hardy White7.50m 14.894 14.966
2 Tigerlily Kovacic Red7.00m 15.153 15.225
3 Tully Allen Yellow10.00m 15.443 15.515
4 Imojen Ueding Blue9.50m 15.516 15.588
5 Zoe Palmer Pink13.75m 15.846 15.918
6 Olivia Tierney Black13.25m 16.033 16.105
7 Milla Liptak Green11.75m 16.073 16.145

Event 533 - 120m Under 18 Girls - Heat: 2
Wind Reading: -0.2 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Lilliana Hoffman White8.75m 15.094 15.070
2 Madison Brown Pink14.25m 15.122 15.098
3 Matilda Caven Red6.50m 15.257 15.233
4 Lily Potter Black13.00m 15.272 15.248
5 Samantha-lee Pols Green12.00m 15.422 15.398
6 Carys Kinsella-White Yellow10.25m 15.608 15.584
7 Ashlee Munt Blue9.50m 15.745 15.721

Event 533 - 120m Under 18 Girls - Heat: 3
Wind Reading: -0.9 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Ella Clogg Blue9.75m 15.086 15.002
2 Jaya Miller Red6.00m 15.289 15.205
3 Ava Griffin Yellow11.50m 15.352 15.268
4 Cara Saville White9.00m 15.532 15.448
5 Emma Potter Pink16.00m 15.660 15.576
6 Lakeisha Sheffield Green12.50m 15.721 15.637
7 Scarlett Poole Black12.75m 16.193 16.109



Event 533 - 120m Under 18 Girls - Final:
Wind Reading: -1.9 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Claire Hardy Yellow7.50m 15.460 15.292
2 Ella Clogg Black9.75m 15.552 15.384
3 Lilliana Hoffman Green8.75m 15.564 15.396
4 Madison Brown Purple14.25m 15.639 15.471
5 Tigerlily Kovacic Blue7.00m 15.657 15.489
6 Matilda Caven White6.50m 15.935 15.767
7 Lily Potter Pink13.00m 16.035 15.867
8 Jaya Miller Red6.00m 16.101 15.933




Back to race list