Next Meeting: The Keith Patching Memorial Carnival - Dec 11th 2022

Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

SA Athletic Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
0404 350 907 (Office Hours)

Email:
admin@saal.org.au

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
9am to 4:45pm daily

Race Results

Back to meeting list

Port Adelaide Athletic Carnival - Nov 20th 2022

Event 446 - 100m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 1
Wind Reading: 5.1 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Alex Dunn White5.00m 10.462 10.802
2 Sam Sibbick Pink11.00m 10.581 10.921
3 Marcus Quitadamo Blue6.50m 10.842 11.182
4 Javon Brijmohan Red0.50m 10.907 11.247
5 Oliver Charlesworth Black10.50m 12.000 12.340
6 Connor Ramm Green8.00m 12.575 12.915

Event 446 - 100m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 2
Wind Reading: 5.8 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Ian Irwin White5.25m 10.253 10.613
2 Max Disbury Yellow7.50m 10.401 10.761
3 Luke Simpson Red3.50m 10.532 10.892
4 Isaac Marschall Green8.00m 10.693 11.053
5 Oliver Dixon Blue6.50m 11.413 11.773
6 Lewis Day Black10.50m 11.456 11.816
7 Tyler Rowston Pink12.25m 11.809 12.169

Event 446 - 100m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 3
Wind Reading: 6.6 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Luke Rigby Blue6.50m 10.501 10.881
2 Dylan Boyce Red4.50m 10.595 10.975
3 Angelo Otero Yellow7.50m 10.813 11.193
4 Oliver Sibbick Pink16.50m 11.065 11.445
5 Nathan Flesfadar Black11.00m 11.969 12.349

Event 446 - 100m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 4
Wind Reading: 4.6 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Danny Hildyard White6.50m 10.724 11.054
2 Joel Cedric Ebomo Green9.00m 10.900 11.230
3 Scott Delean Yellow8.00m 10.981 11.311
4 Jake Underwood Black11.00m 10.988 11.318
5 Marcos Arbon Red4.50m 11.049 11.379
6 Harrison Ramm Blue7.00m 11.836 12.166
7 Billy Rowston Pink16.50m 12.228 12.558



Event 446 - 100m Under 18 Boys - Final:
Wind Reading: 2.9 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Ian Irwin Blue5.25m 10.381 10.641
2 Alex Dunn White5.00m 10.390 10.650
3 Luke Rigby Green6.50m 10.555 10.815
4 Sam Sibbick Purple11.00m 10.566 10.826
5 Max Disbury Black7.50m 10.625 10.885
6 Dylan Boyce Red4.50m 10.705 10.965
7 Joel Cedric Ebomo Pink9.00m 11.062 11.322
- Danny Hildyard Yellow6.50m DNS DNS




Back to race list