Next Meeting: - Jan 1st 1970

Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

SA Athletic Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
0404 350 907 (Office Hours)

Email:
admin@saal.org.au

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
9am to 4:45pm daily

Race Results

Back to meeting list

PORT ADELAIDE GIFT CARNIVAL - Oct 16th 2011

Event 6 - 300m Under 17 - Heat: 1
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Corey Watkins Yellow40.00m 35.31 35.31 0.000.00
2 Connor McIvor Red28.00m 35.72 35.72 0.000.00
3 Benjamin Wever White30.00m 36.21 36.21 0.000.00
4 Ryan Atkins Blue40.00m 36.40 36.40 0.000.00
5 Margaret Cusenza Green50.00m 39.34 39.34 0.000.00
- Ellie Meich Black58.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Georgia Hext Pink62.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 6 - 300m Under 17 - Heat: 2
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Saraid Kustermann Pink60.00m 34.36 34.36 0.000.00
2 Jacobi Ponury Blue35.00m 34.88 34.88 0.000.00
3 Lachlan Sheffield White30.00m 35.12 35.12 0.000.00
4 Demi Axford Black56.00m 35.23 35.23 0.000.00
5 Patricia Dimitrak 170.00m 38.47 38.47 0.000.00
6 Chantel Seaforth Yellow40.00m 43.12 43.12 0.000.00
- Kyle Roberts Red20.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Teagan Kustermann Green47.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 6 - 300m Under 17 - Heat: 3
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Taylah Scapens 163.00m 34.06 34.06 0.000.00
2 Katie Devlin Black50.00m 36.32 36.32 0.000.00
3 Tayce Fry Pink60.00m 36.51 36.51 0.000.00
4 Lewis Abdul Green45.00m 36.66 36.66 0.000.00
5 Gemma Plummer White50.00m 36.78 36.78 0.000.00
6 Bailey Turner Blue32.00m 37.32 37.32 0.000.00
7 Billie Ninham-Smith Yellow40.00m 40.31 40.31 0.000.00
- Jadd Badibanga Red20.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00



Event 6 - 300m Under 17 - Final:
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Taylah Scapens 263.00m 34.05 34.05 0.000.00
2 Saraid Kustermann 160.00m 34.40 34.40 0.000.00
3 Lachlan Sheffield Blue30.00m 34.71 34.71 0.000.00
4 Corey Watkins Green40.00m 34.92 34.92 0.000.00
5 Jacobi Ponury Yellow35.00m 35.41 35.41 0.000.00
6 Connor McIvor Red28.00m 35.66 35.66 0.000.00
7 Benjamin Wever White30.00m 36.31 36.31 0.000.00
8 Tayce Fry Pink60.00m 36.55 36.55 0.000.00
9 Katie Devlin Black50.00m 28.86 28.86 0.000.00




Back to race list