Next Meeting: The Keith Patching Memorial Carnival - Dec 11th 2022

Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

SA Athletic Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
0404 350 907 (Office Hours)

Email:
admin@saal.org.au

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
9am to 4:45pm daily

Race Results

Back to meeting list

Toby Schreier Flinders Pro Meet - Nov 8th 2020

Event 23 - 800m Under 18 - Heat: 1
Track Rating: Standard
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Aidan Ross Red20.00m 2:04.00 2:04.00 -1.01-0.96
2 Oakley Nilsen White25.00m 2:04.00 2:04.00 0.000.00
3 Ben Wilson Green65.00m 2:05.00 2:05.00 1.951.95
4 Emma Potter 4144.00m 2:06.00 2:06.00 2.222.22
5 Zali Trenorden 5150.00m 2:07.00 2:07.00 1.171.04
6 Connor Brennan 2110.00m 2:14.00 2:14.00 1.110.07
7 Ben Camporeale Pink88.00m 2:15.00 2:15.00 0.490.71
8 Oliver Sibbick 3124.00m 2:20.00 2:20.00 -1.70-1.26
9 Antonio Mondello Yellow54.00m 2:34.00 2:34.00 0.000.00
- Joe Chigwidden Blue52.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Oliver Burge Black69.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Mikeson Latona 198.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 23 - 800m Under 18 - Heat: 2
Track Rating: Standard
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Kiera Ross 4149.00m 2:02.64 2:02.64 -0.34-0.42
2 Sam Sibbick 1108.00m 2:08.59 2:08.59 -0.44-0.36
3 Luigi Mondello Yellow64.00m 2:09.15 2:09.15 0.12-0.72
4 Jake Underwood 3125.00m 2:10.35 2:10.35 0.440.36
5 Lily Potter 5150.00m Scr Scr 0.15-0.05
6 Madison Brown 2122.00m 2:13.10 2:13.10 -2.12-2.12
- Charlie Hildyard Red22.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Brandon Smith White40.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Xavier Poole Blue52.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Matthew Wilson Green67.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Henry McKinnon Black84.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Isaac Marschall Pink94.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00



Event 23 - 800m Under 18 - Final:
Track Rating: Standard
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Sam Sibbick Green108.00m 1:54.34 1:54.34 2.913.00
2 Kiera Ross 1149.00m 1:54.96 1:54.96 1.441.36
3 Aidan Ross Red20.00m 1:56.36 1:56.36 1.051.11
4 Oakley Nilsen White25.00m 2:04.89 2:04.89 0.000.00
5 Ben Wilson Yellow65.00m 2:08.33 2:08.33 1.181.18
6 Emma Potter Pink144.00m 2:12.40 2:12.40 0.960.96
7 Luigi Mondello Blue64.00m 2:21.62 2:21.62 -2.39-3.23
8 Jake Underwood Black125.00m 2:25.73 2:25.73 -2.29-2.37




Back to race list