Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

Santos Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
0404 350 907 (Office Hours)

Email:
admin@saal.org.au

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
9am to 4:45pm daily

Race Results

Back to meeting list

MDRF COLLEY RESERVE CARNIVAL - Apr 10th 2011

Event 189 - 550m Open - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Brad Jones 568.00m 1:28.43 1:28.43 0.000.00
2 Jack Sutton Black45.00m 1:29.35 1:29.35 0.000.00
3 David Palmer 150.00m 1:29.40 1:29.40 0.000.00
- Alex Saliu Red30.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Ryan Hage White38.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Christopher Ross Blue40.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Jarrad Dartnall Yellow44.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Amin Chehade Green45.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Matthew Cousins Pink48.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Steven Gater 256.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Matthew Zacher 356.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Matthew Fallon 458.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Luke Stewart 686.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 189 - 550m Open - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Nick Beins Pink48.00m 1:15.24 1:15.24 0.000.00
2 Mark Beveridge 254.00m 1:15.51 1:15.51 0.000.00
3 Michael Nitschke Blue40.00m 1:15.71 1:15.71 0.000.00
4 Riordan Welsh Green44.00m 1:15.99 1:15.99 0.000.00
5 Bridgid Connolly 670.00m 1:17.36 1:17.36 0.000.00
6 Steven Evanson 458.00m 1:18.86 1:18.86 0.000.00
7 James Grant 356.00m 1:20.26 1:20.26 0.000.00
- Robert Killmier Red20.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Ben Koschade White32.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Bradley Armstrong Yellow42.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Ben Crawford Black45.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Warwick Bryant 150.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Simon Thompson 566.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Mick Abbott 790.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00



Event 189 - 550m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Michael Nitschke Red40.00m 1:13.68 1:13.68 0.000.00
2 Mark Beveridge Black54.00m 1:14.04 1:14.04 0.000.00
3 Nick Beins Yellow48.00m 1:14.33 1:14.33 0.000.00
4 Brad Jones Pink68.00m 1:14.94 1:14.94 0.000.00
5 David Palmer Green50.00m 1:19.53 1:19.53 0.000.00
6 Riordan Welsh White44.00m 1:24.07 1:24.07 0.000.00
7 Jack Sutton Blue45.00m 1:27.42 1:27.42 0.000.00




Back to race list