Next Meeting: The Keith Patching Memorial Carnival - Dec 11th 2022

Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

SA Athletic Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
0404 350 907 (Office Hours)

Email:
admin@saal.org.au

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
9am to 4:45pm daily

Race Results

Back to meeting list

Marion Gift Carnival - Jan 12th 2020

Event 117 - 120m Novice - Heat: 1
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Angus Winter Yellow12.75m 13.092 13.092 0.000.00
2 Matt Camacho White9.75m 13.250 13.250 0.000.00
3 Maxwell Underwood Blue12.00m 13.308 13.308 0.000.00
4 Samantha-lee Pols Purple27.75m 13.395 13.395 0.000.00
5 Nathan Frost Black16.50m 13.688 13.688 0.000.00
6 Oliver Burge Green16.00m 13.937 13.937 0.000.00
7 Matthew Thompson Red6.00m 14.377 14.377 0.000.00
8 Jake Underwood Pink19.25m 15.053 15.053 0.000.00

Event 117 - 120m Novice - Heat: 2
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Jimmy Latona Black18.00m 12.988 12.988 0.000.00
2 Charlie Hildyard Yellow13.50m 13.140 13.140 0.000.00
3 Xavier Poole Blue12.00m 13.186 13.186 0.000.00
4 Millie Armitage Pink23.00m 13.315 13.315 0.000.00
5 Jack Whelan Green16.25m 13.625 13.625 0.000.00
- Jack Bartlett Red8.25m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Aidan Konopka White11.75m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Jessica Schaedel Purple31.25m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 117 - 120m Novice - Heat: 3
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Katie Woodmore Pink26.50m 13.270 13.270 0.000.00
2 Cooper Condelli Yellow14.00m 13.539 13.539 0.000.00
3 Angus Trembath Green16.25m 13.777 13.777 0.000.00
4 Luigi Mondello Red9.75m 13.963 13.963 0.000.00
5 Mikeson Latona Blue12.00m 14.029 14.029 0.000.00
6 Dylan Boyce Black18.50m 14.322 14.322 0.000.00
- Marcos Arbon White11.75m Scr Scr 0.000.00



Event 117 - 120m Novice - Final:
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Jimmy Latona Pink18.00m 12.670 12.670 0.000.00
2 Angus Winter Yellow12.75m 12.810 12.810 0.000.00
3 Matt Camacho Red9.75m 13.024 13.024 0.000.00
4 Charlie Hildyard Green13.50m 13.099 13.099 0.000.00
5 Maxwell Underwood White12.00m 13.121 13.121 0.000.00
6 Cooper Condelli Black14.00m 13.171 13.171 0.000.00
7 Katie Woodmore Purple26.50m 13.274 13.274 0.000.00
8 Xavier Poole Blue12.00m 13.418 13.418 0.000.00
- Nathan Frost 16.50m DNS DNS 0.000.00




Back to race list