Next Meeting: The Keith Patching Memorial Carnival - Dec 11th 2022

Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

SA Athletic Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
0404 350 907 (Office Hours)

Email:
admin@saal.org.au

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
9am to 4:45pm daily

Race Results

Back to meeting list

Fleurieu Milk Gift - Mar 9th 2019

Event 359 - 120m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 1
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Anthony De Ruvo White11.00m 13.414 13.414 0.000.00
2 Charlie Hildyard Green17.00m 13.475 13.475 0.000.00
3 Kyle Gillies Black19.00m 13.503 13.503 0.000.00
4 Liam Lowes Blue12.50m 13.760 13.760 0.000.00
5 Samuel Burbridge Pink22.00m 14.027 14.027 0.000.00
- Monty Boey Red9.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Joshua Klenk Yellow16.25m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 359 - 120m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 2
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Maxwell Underwood Blue16.00m 13.143 13.143 0.000.00
2 Cooper Williams Red10.75m 13.219 13.219 0.000.00
3 Nicholas Wright Yellow16.75m 13.688 13.688 0.000.00
4 Blake Aldridge Pink25.00m 13.702 13.702 0.000.00
5 Levi White White12.00m 13.786 13.786 0.000.00
6 Angus Trembath Black21.00m 13.939 13.939 0.000.00
- Joe Chigwidden Green18.50m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 359 - 120m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 3
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Jack Whelan Yellow16.75m 13.275 13.275 0.000.00
2 Brandon Smith Red10.00m 13.559 13.559 0.000.00
3 Loch Rawlinson Blue16.00m 13.808 13.808 0.000.00
4 Ryan Sibbick Black21.00m 13.897 13.897 0.000.00
5 Jake Underwood Pink24.00m 15.221 15.221 0.000.00
- Wade Bentley White12.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Ethan McAneney Green18.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 359 - 120m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 4
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Cooper Condelli Blue15.00m 13.323 13.323 0.000.00
2 Asher Gillings Black20.00m 13.431 13.431 0.000.00
3 Liam Tappert Yellow16.75m 13.478 13.478 0.000.00
4 Angus Winter Red9.00m 13.959 13.959 0.000.00
- Michael Papanotis White11.25m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Isaac Marschall Green18.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Connor Mills Pink24.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 359 - 120m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 5
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Xavier Poole Green16.25m 13.438 13.438 0.000.00
2 Ben Burbridge Yellow13.50m 13.542 13.542 0.000.00
3 Joshua Bell Pink20.00m 13.603 13.603 0.000.00
4 Nathan Frost Black18.00m 14.207 14.207 0.000.00
5 Angus Heath Red9999.00m 14.301 14.301 0.000.00
- Denzel Brooks White7.75m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- James Jolly Blue11.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Connor Brennan Brown24.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00



Event 359 - 120m Under 18 Boys - Final:
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Maxwell Underwood Yellow16.00m 12.816 12.816 0.000.00
2 Cooper Williams Red10.75m 13.066 13.066 0.000.00
3 Jack Whelan Black16.75m 13.078 13.078 0.000.00
4 Xavier Poole Green16.25m 13.269 13.269 0.000.00
5 Anthony De Ruvo White11.00m 13.286 13.286 0.000.00
6 Cooper Condelli Blue15.00m 13.317 13.317 0.000.00
7 Charlie Hildyard Pink17.00m 13.323 13.323 0.000.00
8 Asher Gillings Brown20.00m 13.478 13.478 0.000.00




Back to race list