Next Meeting: The Keith Patching Memorial Carnival - Dec 11th 2022

Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

SA Athletic Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
0404 350 907 (Office Hours)

Email:
admin@saal.org.au

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
9am to 4:45pm daily

Race Results

Back to meeting list

Fleurieu Milk Gift - Mar 9th 2019

Event 357 - 120m Mens - Heat: 1
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Max Hagicostas Blue6.00m 13.149 13.149 0.000.00
2 Jacob Aston Red5.25m 13.241 13.241 0.000.00
3 Deng Bulabek Black10.25m 13.243 13.243 0.000.00
4 Lewis Warland White5.75m Scr Scr 0.000.00
5 Calum Scrivens Yellow7.50m 13.696 13.696 0.000.00
6 Timothy Blyzno Green8.50m 13.740 13.740 0.000.00

Event 357 - 120m Mens - Heat: 2
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Bryce Watkins Black9.25m 13.302 13.302 0.000.00
2 Samuel Blyzno Green8.50m 13.603 13.603 0.000.00
3 Tom Sclanders White5.75m 13.658 13.658 0.000.00
4 Brett Richards Red4.75m 13.868 13.868 0.000.00
5 Michael Papanotis Yellow7.00m 13.893 13.893 0.000.00
- Cooper Condelli Blue6.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Daniel Bourke Pink12.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 357 - 120m Mens - Heat: 3
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Damian Tohl Black9.00m 13.649 13.649 0.000.00
2 Hayden Rothe Green8.00m 14.319 14.319 0.000.00
- Tjimarri Sanderson-Milera Red2.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Kuei Kuei White5.75m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Aidan Murphy Yellow6.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Denzel Brooks Blue6.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Brad Schutz Pink11.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 357 - 120m Mens - Heat: 4
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Cameron Vinall Black8.50m 13.226 13.226 0.000.00
2 Kian Bird Blue6.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
3 Jarrad Dartnall Pink10.75m 13.502 13.502 0.000.00
4 Hudson Siegfried Green7.50m 13.776 13.776 0.000.00
- Clay Watkins Red1.75m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Luke Houlihan White5.50m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Dillon Moss Yellow6.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00



Event 357 - 120m Mens - Semi Final: 1
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Cameron Vinall Yellow8.50m 12.789 12.789 0.000.00
2 Damian Tohl Green9.00m 12.921 12.921 0.000.00
3 Bryce Watkins Black9.25m 12.999 12.999 0.000.00
4 Jacob Aston Red5.25m 13.143 13.143 0.000.00
5 Hayden Rothe White8.00m 13.183 13.183 0.000.00
6 Samuel Blyzno Blue8.50m 13.298 13.298 0.000.00
- Clay Watkins 1.75m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Tjimarri Sanderson-Milera 2.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Luke Houlihan 5.50m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Kuei Kuei 5.75m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Cooper Condelli 6.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Dillon Moss 6.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Aidan Murphy 6.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Denzel Brooks 6.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Brad Schutz 11.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Daniel Bourke 12.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 357 - 120m Mens - Semi Final: 2
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Max Hagicostas Yellow6.00m 12.910 12.910 0.000.00
2 Deng Bulabek Green10.25m 12.968 12.968 0.000.00
3 Jarrad Dartnall Black10.75m 13.078 13.078 0.000.00
4 Tom Sclanders White5.75m 13.246 13.246 0.000.00
- Lewis Warland Red5.75m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Kian Bird Blue6.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00



Event 357 - 120m Mens - Final:
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Cameron Vinall White8.50m 12.667 12.667 0.000.00
2 Max Hagicostas Red6.00m 12.793 12.793 0.000.00
3 Deng Bulabek Green10.25m 12.835 12.835 0.000.00
4 Damian Tohl Blue9.00m 12.887 12.887 0.000.00
5 Bryce Watkins Yellow9.25m 13.022 13.022 0.000.00
6 Jarrad Dartnall Black10.75m 13.059 13.059 0.000.00




Back to race list