Next Meeting: - Jan 1st 1970

Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

SA Athletic Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
0404 350 907 (Office Hours)

Email:
admin@saal.org.au

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
9am to 4:45pm daily

Race Results

Back to meeting list

Flagstaff Hill Gift - Mar 2nd 2019

Event 348 - 550m Mens City of Onkaparinga - Heat: 1
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Kostya Khudoshin Black34.00m 1:15.84 1:15.84 0.000.00
2 Deng Bulabek Yellow28.00m 1:16.23 1:16.23 0.000.00
3 David Girolamo 454.00m 1:16.95 1:16.95 0.000.00
4 Maxwell Underwood 136.00m 1:17.72 1:17.72 0.000.00
5 Brayden Theil 240.00m 1:18.14 1:18.14 0.000.00
6 Jarrad Dartnall 558.00m 1:19.38 1:19.38 0.000.00
- James Boden Red12.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Joseph McKinnon White26.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Jacob Tidswell Blue26.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Casey Buchanan Green30.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Tim Earle Pink36.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Stephen Jelfs 346.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Richard McMahon 681.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 348 - 550m Mens City of Onkaparinga - Heat: 2
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Tom Lancaster 136.00m 1:16.65 1:16.65 0.000.00
2 Bryce Watkins Red6.00m 1:17.25 1:17.25 0.000.00
3 Connor McIvor Black32.00m 1:17.61 1:17.61 0.000.00
4 Hayden Rothe Blue26.00m 1:17.76 1:17.76 0.000.00
5 Toby Mackereth White26.00m 1:18.08 1:18.08 0.000.00
- Mitchell Wyatt Yellow26.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Bradley Harvey Green28.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Robert Killmier Pink34.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Tyler Whittaker 236.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Jacobi Ponury 342.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Daniel Bourke 452.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Amin Chehade 556.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Simon Thompson 661.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00



Event 348 - 550m Mens City of Onkaparinga - Final:
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Bryce Watkins Red6.00m 1:13.29 1:13.29 0.000.00
2 Kostya Khudoshin Green34.00m 1:13.51 1:13.51 0.000.00
3 Deng Bulabek Blue28.00m 1:13.98 1:13.98 0.000.00
4 Tom Lancaster Pink36.00m 1:14.42 1:14.42 0.000.00
5 Maxwell Underwood Black36.00m 1:17.70 1:17.70 0.000.00
6 David Girolamo 154.00m 1:18.08 1:18.08 0.000.00
7 Connor McIvor Yellow32.00m 1:18.58 1:18.58 0.000.00
8 Hayden Rothe White26.00m 1:20.17 1:20.17 0.000.00




Back to race list