Next Meeting: Henley Gift Carnival - Mar 3rd 2024

Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

SA Athletic Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
0404 350 907 (Office Hours)

Email:
admin@saal.org.au

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
By appointment only

Race Results

Back to meeting list

NIPPY'S LOXTON GIFT CARNIVAL - Feb 23rd 2019

Event 327 - 70m Under 14 - Heat: 1
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Danny Hildyard Green12.00m 8.958 8.958 0.000.00
2 Dylan Boyce Yellow10.75m 8.990 8.990 0.000.00
3 Victtoria Acquaviva Blue9.50m 9.010 9.010 0.000.00
4 Samuel Burbridge Red6.50m 9.175 9.175 0.000.00
- Sienna Orde White7.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Lachlan Smith Black15.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 327 - 70m Under 14 - Heat: 2
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Jake Underwood Black11.50m 8.797 8.797 0.000.00
2 Nathan Frost Blue7.00m 8.828 8.828 0.000.00
3 Tyson Stallan Green10.25m 8.936 8.936 0.000.00
4 Wade Bentley Pink14.00m 8.973 8.973 0.000.00
5 Ethan McAneney White5.50m 9.019 9.019 0.000.00
6 Amelie Burge Yellow7.25m 9.041 9.041 0.000.00
7 Monty Boey Red4.00m 9.364 9.364 0.000.00

Event 327 - 70m Under 14 - Heat: 3
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Joe Chigwidden Red4.50m 8.759 8.759 0.000.00
2 Jamilla Hartogh-Jennings Blue7.00m 8.841 8.841 0.000.00
3 Olivia Tierney Pink16.00m 8.888 8.888 0.000.00
4 Cooper Jones White6.50m 8.913 8.913 0.000.00
5 Joshua Jurado Black12.50m 8.934 8.934 0.000.00
- Joel Parker Yellow10.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Ashlee Munt Green11.50m Scr Scr 0.000.00



Event 327 - 70m Under 14 - Final:
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Danny Hildyard Pink12.00m 8.760 8.760 0.000.00
2 Joe Chigwidden Red4.50m 8.813 8.813 0.000.00
3 Olivia Tierney Brown16.00m 8.894 8.894 0.000.00
4 Jake Underwood Black11.50m 8.908 8.908 0.000.00
5 Jamilla Hartogh-Jennings Blue7.00m 8.948 8.948 0.000.00
6 Dylan Boyce Green10.75m 8.955 8.955 0.000.00
7 Nathan Frost Yellow7.00m 8.964 8.964 0.000.00
8 Cooper Jones White6.50m 8.998 8.998 0.000.00




Back to race list