Next Meeting: Henley Gift Carnival - Mar 3rd 2024

Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

SA Athletic Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
0404 350 907 (Office Hours)

Email:
admin@saal.org.au

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
By appointment only

Race Results

Back to meeting list

Bay Sheffield Footrace- Glenelg South Australia - Day 2 - Dec 27th 2018

Event 271 - 120m Restricted - Heat: 1
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Mitchell Tucker White8.25m 13.152 13.152 0.000.00
2 Samuel Blyzno Blue10.00m 13.372 13.372 0.000.00
3 Brandon Smith Yellow10.00m 13.487 13.487 0.000.00
4 Peter Biggs Black18.00m 13.638 13.638 0.000.00
5 Hudson Siegfried Red7.00m 13.909 13.909 0.000.00
6 Beau Tran Green14.00m 13.911 13.911 0.000.00
7 Emma Templeton Pink18.00m 16.902 16.902 0.000.00

Event 271 - 120m Restricted - Heat: 2
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Hamish Petherick Red7.00m 13.231 13.231 0.000.00
2 Mark Giglio Blue9.50m 13.692 13.692 0.000.00
3 Lily Mackereth Pink18.00m 14.094 14.094 0.000.00
4 Danielle PIKE Black18.00m 14.718 14.718 0.000.00
- Calum Scrivens White8.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Yanni Spanos Yellow14.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Nickolas Berry Green15.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 271 - 120m Restricted - Heat: 3
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Jesse Cordoma Blue9.25m 12.948 12.948 0.000.00
2 Nicholas Antonino White7.75m 13.296 13.296 0.000.00
3 Kristerfer Kardakovski Yellow10.00m 13.339 13.339 0.000.00
4 Ben Hardy Black15.50m 14.057 14.057 0.000.00
5 mark volpe Green12.00m 14.235 14.235 0.000.00
6 Lyn Peake Pink18.00m 17.437 17.437 0.000.00
- Jack Fidler Red7.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 271 - 120m Restricted - Heat: 4
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Kian Bird Red7.00m 13.054 13.054 0.000.00
2 David Gross Yellow10.25m 13.152 13.152 0.000.00
3 Ryan Williams White7.50m 13.392 13.392 0.000.00
4 Charlie Hildyard Black15.00m 14.131 14.131 0.000.00
5 Liam Tappert Green12.00m 14.234 14.234 0.000.00
- Deng Bulabek Blue9.25m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Vince Musolino Pink18.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 271 - 120m Restricted - Heat: 5
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Jake Ireland Blue9.00m 13.106 13.106 0.000.00
2 Lachlan Grubb White7.50m 13.333 13.333 0.000.00
3 Timothy Blyzno Yellow10.00m 13.573 13.573 0.000.00
4 Geoff McKechnie Pink18.00m 14.636 14.636 0.000.00
5 Isabella Antonino Black18.00m 15.243 15.243 0.000.00
6 Brittany Williams Brown18.00m 15.490 15.490 0.000.00
- Kuei Kuei Red6.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Daniel Bourke Green10.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00



Event 271 - 120m Restricted - Final:
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Jake Ireland Black9.00m 12.491 12.491 0.000.00
2 Jesse Cordoma Pink9.25m 12.509 12.509 0.000.00
3 Kian Bird White7.00m 12.630 12.630 0.000.00
4 David Gross Brown10.25m 12.666 12.666 0.000.00
5 Mitchell Tucker Green8.25m 12.775 12.775 0.000.00
6 Hamish Petherick Red7.00m 12.832 12.832 0.000.00
7 Nicholas Antonino Yellow7.75m 12.863 12.863 0.000.00
8 Lachlan Grubb Blue7.50m 13.093 13.093 0.000.00




Back to race list