Next Meeting: - Jan 1st 1970

Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

SA Athletic Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
0404 350 907 (Office Hours)

Email:
admin@saal.org.au

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
9am to 4:45pm daily

Race Results

Back to meeting list

Brighton Athletics Carnival - Dec 16th 2018

Event 260 - 400m Under 18 Boys The Brown Family - Heat: 1
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Oliver Burge 585.00m 47.81 47.81 0.000.00
2 Liam Tappert 162.00m 48.02 48.02 0.000.00
3 Samuel Burbridge 478.00m 48.73 48.73 0.000.00
4 Connor Mills 368.00m 51.48 51.48 0.000.00
5 Luca Maxwell Yellow50.00m 51.87 51.87 0.000.00
6 Loch Rawlinson Green52.00m 52.15 52.15 0.000.00
7 Angus Winter Red20.00m 52.35 52.35 0.000.00
8 Aidan Ross White30.00m 52.49 52.49 0.000.00
9 Cooper Jones Pink60.00m 52.71 52.71 0.000.00
10 Cooper Strachan Black55.00m 57.28 57.28 0.000.00
- Nicholas Wright Blue42.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Joel Parker 265.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 260 - 400m Under 18 Boys The Brown Family - Heat: 2
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Maxwell Underwood Blue40.00m 49.07 49.07 0.000.00
2 Connor Brennan 475.00m 49.30 49.30 0.000.00
3 Kyle Gillies Yellow50.00m 49.46 49.46 0.000.00
4 Lochie MacNab 162.00m 51.46 51.46 0.000.00
5 Joshua Bell Black55.00m 52.30 52.30 0.000.00
6 Jake Underwood 690.00m 54.96 54.96 0.000.00
7 Tom Corcoran Pink60.00m 58.85 58.85 0.000.00
- Jacob Tidswell Red20.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Javon Brijmohan White30.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Angus Trembath Green50.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Ben O Brien 265.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Anan McLean 368.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Sam Hrstich 580.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 260 - 400m Under 18 Boys The Brown Family - Heat: 3
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Xavier Poole 160.00m 49.05 49.05 0.000.00
2 James Jolly Blue35.00m 49.30 49.30 0.000.00
3 Charlie Hildyard 264.00m 49.79 49.79 0.000.00
4 Joshua Klenk Black54.00m 50.01 50.01 0.000.00
5 Casey Buchanan Red15.00m 50.68 50.68 0.000.00
6 Joseph McKinnon White28.00m 52.55 52.55 0.000.00
7 Dylan Boyce 475.00m 54.23 54.23 0.000.00
8 Wade Bentley 580.00m 57.51 57.51 0.000.00
- Michael Papanotis Yellow48.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Marcus Quitadamo Green50.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Mitchell Wyatt Pink55.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Joe Chigwidden 366.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Danny Hildyard 690.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 260 - 400m Under 18 Boys The Brown Family - Heat: 4
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Ryan Sibbick 578.00m 47.45 47.45 0.000.00
2 Blake Aldridge 475.00m 48.61 48.61 0.000.00
3 Noah Warde Pink55.00m 49.12 49.12 0.000.00
4 Asher Gillings Black54.00m 49.33 49.33 0.000.00
5 Cooper Williams Yellow44.00m 50.14 50.14 0.000.00
6 Lachlan Scannell 365.00m 50.96 50.96 0.000.00
7 Jack Whelan 262.00m 51.91 51.91 0.000.00
8 Sam Sibbick 685.00m 54.31 54.31 0.000.00
9 Henry McKinnon Green50.00m 56.46 56.46 0.000.00
- Nathan Visciglio Red10.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Denzel Brooks White24.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Samuel Blyzno Blue32.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Jock Murphy 160.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00



Event 260 - 400m Under 18 Boys The Brown Family - Final:
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Oliver Burge 185.00m 46.47 46.47 0.000.00
2 Ryan Sibbick Pink78.00m 47.07 47.07 0.000.00
3 Blake Aldridge Black75.00m 48.25 48.25 0.000.00
4 Maxwell Underwood White40.00m 48.51 48.51 0.000.00
5 Xavier Poole Blue60.00m 49.01 49.01 0.000.00
6 James Jolly Red35.00m 49.26 49.26 0.000.00
7 Liam Tappert Yellow62.00m 50.10 50.10 0.000.00
8 Connor Brennan Green75.00m 50.73 50.73 0.000.00




Back to race list