Next Meeting: Henley Gift Carnival - Mar 3rd 2024

Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

SA Athletic Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
0404 350 907 (Office Hours)

Email:
admin@saal.org.au

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
By appointment only

Race Results

Back to meeting list

Kensington Gift - Nov 25th 2018

Event 233 - 120m Under 18 Girls - Heat: 1
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Jess Welch Pink20.00m 14.710 14.710 0.000.00
2 Piper Window Black16.25m 14.966 14.966 0.000.00
3 Ella Byrne White8.75m 15.586 15.586 0.000.00
4 Kiera Ross Yellow12.00m 16.431 16.431 0.000.00
5 Kalani Aston Red6.00m 16.477 16.477 0.000.00
- Pia Marschall Blue9.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Jessica Schaedel Green14.50m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 233 - 120m Under 18 Girls - Heat: 2
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Taya Howden Black16.00m 14.865 14.865 0.000.00
2 Zoe Papanotis Pink20.00m 15.222 15.222 0.000.00
3 Caitlin Stallan Red3.25m 15.410 15.410 0.000.00
4 Isabelle Rapuano Green13.75m 15.540 15.540 0.000.00
5 Jessica McManus Yellow12.00m 15.773 15.773 0.000.00
6 Ella Ayres Blue9.00m 15.823 15.823 0.000.00
- Olivia Hastings White8.50m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 233 - 120m Under 18 Girls - Heat: 3
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Lara Chehade Pink20.00m 15.307 15.307 0.000.00
2 Belle Cleland Green13.50m 15.724 15.724 0.000.00
3 Ishtah Thompson Black15.00m 16.205 16.205 0.000.00
- Jordan McMillan Red2.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Taylah Stallan White6.50m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Jenna Austin Blue9.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Ruby Liptak Yellow11.50m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 233 - 120m Under 18 Girls - Heat: 4
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Alexis Rapuano Black15.00m 14.836 14.836 0.000.00
2 Jasmine Lee Yellow10.50m 14.970 14.970 0.000.00
3 Lily Twyford Green12.50m 15.164 15.164 0.000.00
4 Ellie Whittingham Red1.50m 15.232 15.232 0.000.00
5 Millie Armitage Blue9.00m 15.287 15.287 0.000.00
6 Ruby Sulicich White6.00m 15.376 15.376 0.000.00
- Ebony Betro Pink20.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 233 - 120m Under 18 Girls - Heat: 5
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Victtoria Acquaviva Black14.75m 14.945 14.945 0.000.00
2 Mercedes Tierney Pink19.00m 15.028 15.028 0.000.00
3 Eliza Woolley Yellow9.00m 15.123 15.123 0.000.00
4 Melita Suica Blue8.75m 15.133 15.133 0.000.00
5 Kiara Searle White6.00m 15.203 15.203 0.000.00
6 Lakara Stallan Red0.00m 15.374 15.374 0.000.00
7 Olivia Tierney Brown24.00m 15.830 15.830 0.000.00
- Holly Tidswell Green12.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00



Event 233 - 120m Under 18 Girls - Final:
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Jess Welch Pink20.00m 14.486 14.486 0.000.00
2 Taya Howden Yellow16.00m 14.844 14.844 0.000.00
3 Jasmine Lee Red10.50m 14.902 14.902 0.000.00
4 Victtoria Acquaviva White14.75m 14.940 14.940 0.000.00
5 Piper Window Green16.25m 15.013 15.013 0.000.00
6 Lara Chehade Brown20.00m 15.110 15.110 0.000.00
7 Mercedes Tierney Black19.00m 15.125 15.125 0.000.00
8 Alexis Rapuano Blue15.00m 15.186 15.186 0.000.00




Back to race list