Next Meeting: Henley Gift Carnival - Mar 3rd 2024

Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

SA Athletic Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
0404 350 907 (Office Hours)

Email:
admin@saal.org.au

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
By appointment only

Race Results

Back to meeting list

CAMDEN CLASSIC CARNIVAL - Feb 4th 2018

Event 129 - 400m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 1
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Cooper Williams Blue48.00m 51.31 51.31 0.000.00
2 Jack Whelan Yellow52.00m 54.20 54.20 0.000.00
3 Ryan Sibbick Pink75.00m 54.40 54.40 0.000.00
4 Connor Mills Black64.00m 54.56 54.56 0.000.00
- Dylan Taylor White40.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Isaac Byrnes Green56.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 129 - 400m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 2
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Hamish Petherick Red20.00m 50.54 50.54 0.000.00
2 Ben Burbridge White40.00m 51.07 51.07 0.000.00
3 Jay Watson Yellow52.00m 52.42 52.42 0.000.00
4 Lachlan Scannell Black60.00m 54.28 54.28 0.000.00
5 Maxwell Underwood Green54.00m 57.04 57.04 0.000.00
6 Jake Underwood 190.00m 57.20 57.20 0.000.00
7 Sam Sibbick Pink75.00m 57.83 57.83 0.000.00
- Michael Papanotis Blue48.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 129 - 400m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 3
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Joseph McKinnon Blue48.00m 49.36 49.36 0.000.00
2 Xavier Poole Green54.00m 50.86 50.86 0.000.00
3 Dane Proepster White36.00m 51.23 51.23 0.000.00
4 Hunter Window Yellow50.00m 52.39 52.39 0.000.00
5 Anan McLean Black60.00m 53.17 53.17 0.000.00
6 Samuel Burbridge Pink75.00m 54.39 54.39 0.000.00
7 Danny Hildyard 190.00m 59.54 59.54 0.000.00
- Luis Lawrie-Lattanzio Red20.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 129 - 400m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 4
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Connor Brennan Pink75.00m 52.46 52.46 0.000.00
2 Joshua Klenk Green54.00m 53.13 53.13 0.000.00
3 Lochie MacNab Black60.00m 53.28 53.28 0.000.00
4 Loch Rawlinson Blue46.00m 54.61 54.61 0.000.00
5 Liam Tappert Yellow50.00m 55.47 55.47 0.000.00
6 Joshua Jurado 180.00m 57.17 57.17 0.000.00
- Tristan Camilleri Red18.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Declan Bonham White36.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 129 - 400m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 5
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Lachlan Gow Blue44.00m 50.81 50.81 0.000.00
2 Kyle Gillies Yellow50.00m 50.85 50.85 0.000.00
3 James Jolly White32.00m 51.90 51.90 0.000.00
4 Sebastian Jurado Pink72.00m 52.13 52.13 0.000.00
5 Wil Holmes Green54.00m 57.23 57.23 0.000.00
- Nathan Visciglio Red16.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Cooper Jones Black60.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 129 - 400m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 6
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Asher Gillings Green54.00m 51.91 51.91 0.000.00
2 Jacob Tidswell Red16.00m 52.56 52.56 0.000.00
3 Brandon Smith White30.00m 54.00 54.00 0.000.00
4 Charlie Hildyard Black60.00m 54.98 54.98 0.000.00
5 Joshua Bell Yellow50.00m 57.03 57.03 0.000.00
6 Joe Chigwidden Pink66.00m 58.19 58.19 0.000.00
7 Lachlan Smith 175.00m 1:05.41 1:05.41 0.000.00
- Nicholas Wright Blue42.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00



Event 129 - 400m Under 18 Boys - Final:
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Joseph McKinnon Yellow48.00m 49.04 49.04 0.000.00
2 Hamish Petherick Red20.00m 49.35 49.35 0.000.00
3 Cooper Williams Blue48.00m 50.34 50.34 0.000.00
4 Lachlan Gow White44.00m 50.48 50.48 0.000.00
5 Connor Brennan 175.00m 51.41 51.41 0.000.00
6 Asher Gillings Black54.00m 51.59 51.59 0.000.00
7 Kyle Gillies Green50.00m 51.84 51.84 0.000.00
8 Xavier Poole Pink54.00m 54.58 54.58 0.000.00




Back to race list