Next Meeting: Henley Gift Carnival - Mar 3rd 2024

Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

SA Athletic Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
0404 350 907 (Office Hours)

Email:
admin@saal.org.au

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
By appointment only

Race Results

Back to meeting list

CAMDEN CLASSIC CARNIVAL - Feb 4th 2018

Event 123 - 120m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 1
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Ben Burbridge Blue15.00m 13.486 13.486 0.000.00
2 Wil Holmes Black25.00m 13.494 13.494 0.000.00
3 Jacob Tidswell Red7.00m 13.513 13.513 0.000.00
4 Blake Aldridge Pink30.00m 13.954 13.954 0.000.00
- Michael Papanotis White13.25m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 123 - 120m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 2
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Joseph McKinnon Blue14.00m 13.182 13.182 0.000.00
2 Charlie Hildyard Green21.00m 13.378 13.378 0.000.00
3 Sebastian Jurado Pink29.00m 13.646 13.646 0.000.00
4 Jack Whelan Yellow16.75m 13.709 13.709 0.000.00
- Sam Nykiel Red7.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Nicholas Skanes White11.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Isaac Byrnes Black25.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 123 - 120m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 3
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Jay Watson Yellow16.25m 13.406 13.406 0.000.00
2 James Jolly White11.00m 13.541 13.541 0.000.00
3 Declan Bonham Blue14.00m 13.616 13.616 0.000.00
4 Joe Chigwidden Pink26.00m 13.782 13.782 0.000.00
5 Joshua Klenk Green20.75m 13.922 13.922 0.000.00
6 Lochie MacNab Black21.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Ryan Frost Red7.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 123 - 120m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 4
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Cooper Williams Yellow15.50m 13.381 13.381 0.000.00
2 Connor Brennan Pink26.00m 13.569 13.569 0.000.00
3 Dylan Taylor White10.50m 13.623 13.623 0.000.00
4 Asher Gillings Black23.00m 13.645 13.645 0.000.00
5 Liam Tappert Green18.00m 13.797 13.797 0.000.00
6 Lachlan Gow Blue13.75m 13.844 13.844 0.000.00
- Denzel Brooks Red6.50m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Danny Hildyard Brown33.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 123 - 120m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 5
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Luis Lawrie-Lattanzio Red5.25m 13.326 13.326 0.000.00
2 Cooper Condelli Yellow15.50m 13.638 13.638 0.000.00
3 James Hackett White9.50m 13.703 13.703 0.000.00
4 Brayden Thomas Blue13.50m 13.798 13.798 0.000.00
5 Anan McLean Black22.00m 13.974 13.974 0.000.00
6 Patrick Toole Pink25.00m 14.092 14.092 0.000.00
7 Kyle Gillies Green18.00m 14.141 14.141 0.000.00
8 Manning Cleland Brown33.00m 14.337 14.337 0.000.00

Event 123 - 120m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 6
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Nathan Visciglio Red4.75m 13.392 13.392 0.000.00
2 Hunter Window Black21.50m 13.573 13.573 0.000.00
3 Brandon Smith Blue13.50m 13.689 13.689 0.000.00
4 Lachlan Scannell Pink25.00m 13.725 13.725 0.000.00
5 Xavier Poole Yellow17.50m Scr Scr 0.000.00
6 Dane Proepster White8.00m 13.865 13.865 0.000.00
7 Jake Underwood Brown30.00m 14.600 14.600 0.000.00
- Joshua Bell Green18.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00



Event 123 - 120m Under 18 Boys - Final:
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Luis Lawrie-Lattanzio White5.25m 13.284 13.284 0.000.00
2 Cooper Williams Green15.50m 13.319 13.319 0.000.00
3 Joseph McKinnon Blue14.00m 13.344 13.344 0.000.00
4 Nathan Visciglio Red4.75m 13.405 13.405 0.000.00
5 Ben Burbridge Yellow15.00m 13.428 13.428 0.000.00
6 Jay Watson Black16.25m 13.439 13.439 0.000.00
7 Charlie Hildyard Pink21.00m 13.535 13.535 0.000.00
8 Wil Holmes Brown25.00m 13.815 13.815 0.000.00




Back to race list