Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

Santos Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
0404 350 907 (Office Hours)

Email:
admin@saal.org.au

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
9am to 4:45pm daily

Race Results

Back to meeting list

Kensington OTR Gift - Nov 26th 2017

Event 60 - 300m All comers - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Luis Lawrie-Lattanzio Red20.00m 35.98 35.98 0.000.00
2 Simone Rothe 272.00m 36.28 36.28 0.000.00
3 Asher Gillings Black54.00m 36.80 36.80 0.000.00
- Josh Dawkins White28.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Molly Farmer Blue40.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Olivia Hastings Yellow44.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Caitlin Stallan Green50.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Peter Brennan Pink60.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Stephanie Noon 166.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 60 - 300m All comers - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Bradley Harvey Red20.00m 36.42 36.42 0.000.00
2 Brad Schutz White26.00m 36.59 36.59 0.000.00
3 Connor Brennan Pink60.00m 37.52 37.52 0.000.00
4 Angela Holmes 166.00m 37.73 37.73 0.000.00
5 Amy Robb Black52.00m 38.11 38.11 0.000.00
6 Lauren McHugh 272.00m 38.33 38.33 0.000.00
- Robert Kane Blue34.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Michael Cassidy Yellow44.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Lakara Stallan Green50.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 60 - 300m All comers - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Jarrad Dartnall White26.00m 36.02 36.02 0.000.00
2 Kirsten Fantinel 272.00m 37.13 37.13 0.000.00
3 Kyle Roberts Red16.00m 37.57 37.57 0.000.00
4 Ryan Sibbick 164.00m 37.85 37.85 0.000.00
5 Ned Merrigan Green50.00m 39.15 39.15 0.000.00
6 Abbey Wyness Yellow40.00m 40.01 40.01 0.000.00
- Christopher Simpson Blue36.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Taylah Stallan Black54.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Lily Twyford Pink58.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 60 - 300m All comers - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 James Bayliss White26.00m 34.52 34.52 0.000.00
2 Matthew Cousins Blue34.00m 36.23 36.23 0.000.00
3 Zoe Steele 162.00m 36.55 36.55 0.000.00
4 Taya Howden Pink58.00m 38.20 38.20 0.000.00
5 Niamh Henry Green50.00m 38.68 38.68 0.000.00
6 Lachlan Scannell Yellow40.00m 39.65 39.65 0.000.00
7 Jake Underwood 270.00m 42.50 42.50 0.000.00
- Brian Wilson Red10.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Lily Drummond Black54.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 60 - 300m All comers - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Maxwell Underwood Pink56.00m 35.68 35.68 0.000.00
2 David Girolamo Blue34.00m 36.10 36.10 0.000.00
3 Melarn Murphy Yellow40.00m 37.86 37.86 0.000.00
4 Sue Turner 270.00m 38.44 38.44 0.000.00
- Tom Sclanders Red10.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Alex Martini White24.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Andrew Buttery Green50.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Jordan McMillan Black54.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Zach Palmer 162.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 60 - 300m All comers - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 John Evans Red10.00m 35.77 35.77 0.000.00
2 Lachlan Grubb White24.00m 36.04 36.04 0.000.00
2 Harrison Evans Blue34.00m 36.25 36.25 0.000.00
4 Vince Musolino Yellow40.00m 36.69 36.69 0.000.00
5 Charlie Hildyard Pink56.00m 36.94 36.94 0.000.00
- Grainne Henry Green50.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Jack Whelan Black54.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Rosa Twyford 160.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Ashlee Munt 270.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 60 - 300m All comers - Heat: 7
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Shane Grimwade Pink52.00m 35.31 35.31 0.000.00
2 Aidan Murphy White22.00m 35.71 35.71 0.000.00
3 Nickolas Berry Blue34.00m 35.95 35.95 0.000.00
4 Liam Moss Red6.00m 36.10 36.10 0.000.00
5 Lyn Peake 388.00m 38.06 38.06 0.000.00
6 Alisha Peeters 160.00m 38.41 38.41 0.000.00
7 James Noblet Yellow40.00m 40.39 40.39 0.000.00
- Joe Chigwidden Green48.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Hunter Window Black50.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Eimear Henry 270.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 60 - 300m All comers - Heat: 8
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Liam Tappert Pink54.00m 35.48 35.48 0.000.00
2 Clay Watkins Red0.00m 35.74 35.74 0.000.00
3 David Wilczek Black50.00m 35.95 35.95 0.000.00
4 Jared McDougall Yellow40.00m 36.74 36.74 0.000.00
5 Xavier Poole Green44.00m 37.18 37.18 0.000.00
- Adrian Harris White22.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Jacobi Ponury Blue30.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Hettie Driscoll 160.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Leah Watkins 270.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Kelly Ferber 380.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00



Event 60 - 300m All comers - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 James Bayliss Green26.00m 34.87 34.87 0.000.00
2 Liam Tappert Pink54.00m 35.13 35.13 0.000.00
3 Shane Grimwade Black52.00m 35.30 35.30 0.000.00
4 Luis Lawrie-Lattanzio Blue20.00m 35.48 35.48 0.000.00
5 Jarrad Dartnall Yellow26.00m 35.64 35.64 0.000.00
6 Bradley Harvey White20.00m 35.95 35.95 0.000.00
7 John Evans Red10.00m 36.14 36.14 0.000.00
8 Maxwell Underwood 156.00m NTT NTT 0.000.00




Back to race list