Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

Santos Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
0404 350 907 (Office Hours)

Email:
admin@saal.org.au

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
9am to 4:45pm daily

Race Results

Back to meeting list

Kensington OTR Gift - Nov 26th 2017

Event 59 - 100m Under 18 Girls - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Mercedes Tierney Black17.50m 12.719 12.719 0.000.00
2 Jessica Schaedel Green13.75m 12.841 12.841 0.000.00
3 Ella Ayres White8.00m 13.015 13.015 0.000.00
4 Ella Sheffield Yellow11.00m 13.028 13.028 0.000.00
- Caitlin Stallan Red6.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Olivia Hastings Blue9.50m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 59 - 100m Under 18 Girls - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Rebecca Dostan Yellow10.50m 12.454 12.454 0.000.00
2 Lakara Stallan Red6.00m 12.519 12.519 0.000.00
3 Piper Window Black17.00m 12.659 12.659 0.000.00
4 Ella Byrne White7.50m 12.800 12.800 0.000.00
5 Katharine Dowling Green13.50m 12.858 12.858 0.000.00
6 Ashlee Munt Pink23.00m 12.905 12.905 0.000.00
- Liana Channon Blue9.50m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 59 - 100m Under 18 Girls - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Amelie Burge Pink23.00m 12.082 12.082 0.000.00
2 Jess Welch Black16.00m 12.683 12.683 0.000.00
3 Lilli Boulton Green13.50m 12.961 12.961 0.000.00
4 Madeleine Reilly Yellow10.00m 12.943 12.943 0.000.00
- Rose Pittman Red6.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Jordan McMillan White7.25m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Taylah Stallan Blue8.50m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 59 - 100m Under 18 Girls - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Melarn Murphy Red3.00m 12.621 12.621 0.000.00
2 Ellie Whittingham White7.00m 12.637 12.637 0.000.00
3 Melita Suica Blue8.25m 12.652 12.652 0.000.00
4 Imogen Schubert Black16.00m 12.774 12.774 0.000.00
5 Taya Howden Green11.75m 12.888 12.888 0.000.00
6 Meg Bentley Pink21.00m 13.088 13.088 0.000.00
7 Lauren Reid Yellow10.00m 13.325 13.325 0.000.00

Event 59 - 100m Under 18 Girls - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Natalie Brooks Black15.25m 12.420 12.420 0.000.00
2 Ryelie McMullan White6.25m 12.657 12.657 0.000.00
3 Lara Chehade Pink19.00m 12.692 12.692 0.000.00
4 Molly Farmer Red3.00m 12.797 12.797 0.000.00
5 Belle Cleland Green11.50m 12.814 12.814 0.000.00
6 Rosa Twyford Blue8.00m 13.081 13.081 0.000.00
7 Alexis Rapuano Yellow10.00m 13.511 13.511 0.000.00



Event 59 - 100m Under 18 Girls - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Amelie Burge Brown23.00m 12.336 12.336 0.000.00
2 Natalie Brooks Green15.25m 12.357 12.357 0.000.00
3 Lara Chehade Pink19.00m 12.680 12.680 0.000.00
4 Ellie Whittingham White7.00m 12.772 12.772 0.000.00
5 Mercedes Tierney Black17.50m 12.924 12.924 0.000.00
6 Lakara Stallan Red6.00m 13.040 13.040 0.000.00
7 Ella Ayres Blue8.00m 13.264 13.264 0.000.00
8 Lilli Boulton Yellow13.50m 13.384 13.384 0.000.00

Event 59 - 100m Under 18 Girls - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Rebecca Dostan Yellow10.50m 12.688 12.688 0.000.00
2 Piper Window Brown17.00m 12.704 12.704 0.000.00
3 Melarn Murphy Red3.00m 12.715 12.715 0.000.00
4 Melita Suica Blue8.25m 12.863 12.863 0.000.00
5 Ryelie McMullan White6.25m 12.892 12.892 0.000.00
6 Jess Welch Black16.00m 12.981 12.981 0.000.00
7 Imogen Schubert Pink16.00m 12.991 12.991 0.000.00
8 Jessica Schaedel Green13.75m 13.325 13.325 0.000.00



Event 59 - 100m Under 18 Girls - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Amelie Burge Black23.00m 12.065 12.065 0.000.00
2 Natalie Brooks Blue15.25m 12.431 12.431 0.000.00
3 Rebecca Dostan White10.50m 12.494 12.494 0.000.00
4 Lara Chehade Green19.00m 12.716 12.716 0.000.00
5 Piper Window Yellow17.00m 12.728 12.728 0.000.00
6 Melarn Murphy Red3.00m 12.868 12.868 0.000.00




Back to race list