Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

Santos Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
0404 350 907 (Office Hours)

Email:
admin@saal.org.au

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
9am to 4:45pm daily

Race Results

Back to meeting list

Kensington CTC On the Run Gift - Apr 2nd 2017

Event 183 - 300m All comers - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Nickolas Berry Green22.00m 36.46 36.46 0.000.00
2 Misha Lizoguboff Yellow14.00m 36.67 36.67 0.000.00
3 Jacobi Ponury Black20.00m 36.86 36.86 0.000.00
4 Hayden Petherick Pink24.00m 37.05 37.05 0.000.00
5 John Evans Red0.00m 37.50 37.50 0.000.00
- Deng Bulabek White4.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Kostya Khudoshin Blue10.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 183 - 300m All comers - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 David Girolamo Black24.00m 35.72 35.72 0.000.00
2 Jarrad Dartnall Yellow16.00m 35.91 35.91 0.000.00
3 Hayden Rothe Red2.00m 36.28 36.28 0.000.00
4 Liam Wright Green18.00m 36.57 36.57 0.000.00
5 Calern Adams Blue12.00m 37.87 37.87 0.000.00
- Connor Verrall White6.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 183 - 300m All comers - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Michael Cassidy Green36.00m 35.77 35.77 0.000.00
2 Nathan Hoare Black43.00m 35.97 35.97 0.000.00
3 Hayden Harrell 176.00m 36.13 36.13 0.000.00
4 Richard McMahon Pink49.00m 36.26 36.26 0.000.00
5 Ross Nitschke White32.00m 36.66 36.66 0.000.00
6 David Palmer Red18.00m 36.91 36.91 0.000.00
7 Mark Burns Yellow34.00m 37.09 37.09 0.000.00
9 Cameron White Blue33.00m 37.55 37.55 0.000.00

Event 183 - 300m All comers - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Gino Geracitano Yellow34.00m 35.28 35.28 0.000.00
2 Shane Grimwade Black44.00m 35.84 35.84 0.000.00
3 Graham Henderson 278.00m 36.09 36.09 0.000.00
4 Andrew Buttery Blue34.00m 36.33 36.33 0.000.00
5 Ali Saliu Green46.00m 36.54 36.54 0.000.00
6 Vince Musolino Red28.00m 36.92 36.92 0.000.00
7 Mark Howson 162.00m 37.68 37.68 0.000.00
8 Gordon Knight Pink48.00m 38.15 38.15 0.000.00
- Aaron Harrison White32.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 183 - 300m All comers - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Lisa Roberts Pink70.00m 36.39 36.39 0.000.00
2 Lyn Peake 182.00m 36.42 36.42 0.000.00
3 Kirsten Fantinel Yellow63.00m 36.49 36.49 0.000.00
4 Kayla Lemm Blue44.00m 37.02 37.02 0.000.00
5 Ali Trewartha Red40.00m 37.62 37.62 0.000.00
6 Sue Turner Green63.00m 37.82 37.82 0.000.00
7 Niamh Henry White44.00m 38.28 38.28 0.000.00
- Katanya Nitschke Black62.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 183 - 300m All comers - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Nikki Koukos White44.00m 36.53 36.53 0.000.00
2 Simone Rothe Green65.00m 37.03 37.03 0.000.00
3 Vicky Caputo Yellow50.00m 37.04 37.04 0.000.00
4 Debbie DeVizio 197.00m 37.25 37.25 0.000.00
5 Jake Underwood Pink74.00m 37.76 37.76 0.000.00
6 Lauren McHugh Black66.00m 38.16 38.16 0.000.00
- Lucy Buckley Red42.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Grainne Henry Blue44.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 183 - 300m All comers - Heat: 7
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Maxwell Underwood Black60.00m 35.66 35.66 0.000.00
2 Ben Burbridge Yellow45.00m 35.88 35.88 0.000.00
4 James Simpson White18.00m 36.67 36.67 0.000.00
5 Sebastian Jurado Pink66.00m 37.59 37.59 0.000.00
- Hamish Petherick Red14.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Joe Chigwidden Green58.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Katharine Dowling 171.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 183 - 300m All comers - Heat: 8
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Connor Brennan 168.00m 35.48 35.48 0.000.00
2 Luis Lawrie-Lattanzio White29.00m 36.05 36.05 0.000.00
3 Joshua Klenk Yellow58.00m 36.31 36.31 0.000.00
4 Chelsea Holmes Green59.00m 38.12 38.12 0.000.00
5 Samuel Burbridge Blue56.00m 38.53 38.53 0.000.00
6 Ashlee Munt 276.00m 38.48 38.48 0.000.00
7 Freja Meeks Black60.00m 43.55 43.55 0.000.00
- Lachlan Burrows Red18.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Charlie Hildyard Pink71.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 183 - 300m All comers - Heat: 9
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Zach Palmer 273.00m 35.68 35.68 0.000.00
2 Lachlan Grubb White24.00m 35.70 35.70 0.000.00
3 Asher Gillings Pink58.00m 35.95 35.95 0.000.00
4 Alex Bellotti Red16.00m 36.50 36.50 0.000.00
5 Hamish Buchanan Yellow39.00m 36.72 36.72 0.000.00
6 Archie Richardson Blue28.00m 36.73 36.73 0.000.00
7 Ned Merrigan Black50.00m 37.65 37.65 0.000.00
- Xavier Poole Green44.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Isaac Byrnes 160.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00



Event 183 - 300m All comers - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Charlie Hildyard 171.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
2 Zach Palmer 273.00m 34.85 34.85 0.000.00
3 Maxwell Underwood Black60.00m 35.21 35.21 0.000.00
4 Gino Geracitano Blue34.00m 35.35 35.35 0.000.00
5 David Girolamo White24.00m 35.58 35.58 0.000.00
6 Michael Cassidy Yellow36.00m 35.63 35.63 0.000.00
7 Lisa Roberts Pink70.00m 36.30 36.30 0.000.00
8 Jacobi Ponury Red20.00m 36.35 36.35 0.000.00
9 Nikki Koukos Green44.00m 37.70 37.70 0.000.00




Back to race list