Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

Santos Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
0404 350 907 (Office Hours)

Email:
admin@saal.org.au

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
9am to 4:45pm daily

Race Results

Back to meeting list

Camden Classic Carnival - Feb 6th 2011

Event 130 - 400m Under 17 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Corey Watkins Black50.00m 50.34 50.34 0.000.00
2 Max Stevens Yellow30.00m 50.50 50.50 0.000.00
3 Sam Osmond White25.00m 50.65 50.65 0.000.00
4 Lachlan Sheffield Green32.00m 55.99 55.99 0.000.00
5 Riley Bonner Blue30.00m 1:01.29 1:01.29 0.000.00
- Sam O Grady Red24.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Grainne Henry Pink60.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Saraid Kustermann 162.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 130 - 400m Under 17 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Tullio DeMatteis Yellow30.00m 51.13 51.13 0.000.00
2 Liam Wright Blue29.00m 52.48 52.48 0.000.00
3 Aiden Miller White25.00m 52.90 52.90 0.000.00
4 Demi Axford Black60.00m 53.50 53.50 0.000.00
5 Kyla Brown 275.00m 53.67 53.67 0.000.00
6 Connor McIvor Green32.00m 54.36 54.36 0.000.00
7 Jessica Oates 160.00m 56.85 56.85 0.000.00
8 Lachlan Hocking Red24.00m 1:10.48 1:10.48 0.000.00
- Niamh Henry Pink60.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 130 - 400m Under 17 - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Ellie Meich 160.00m 51.54 51.54 0.000.00
2 Jakson Messent Blue27.00m 52.68 52.68 0.000.00
3 Maeve Connolly Black60.00m 56.68 56.68 0.000.00
4 Sarah Donovan 270.00m 56.90 56.90 0.000.00
- Brett Richards Red20.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Anton Vizzari White24.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Jack Yates Green30.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Angus Stangewitz Yellow30.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Rachel Fisk Pink60.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 130 - 400m Under 17 - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Murlin Remphrey Pink60.00m 51.01 51.01 0.000.00
2 Kane Russell Red16.00m 52.80 52.80 0.000.00
3 Benjamin Wever Black36.00m 53.41 53.41 0.000.00
4 Jesse Cordoma Blue26.00m 55.49 55.49 0.000.00
5 Jacobi Ponury White24.00m 56.01 56.01 0.000.00
6 Bailey Booth Yellow30.00m 58.70 58.70 0.000.00
7 Bailey Turner Green30.00m 59.93 59.93 0.000.00
8 Georgia Hext 160.00m 1:00.78 1:00.78 0.000.00
- Tayce Fry 268.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00



Event 130 - 400m Under 17 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Murlin Remphrey Pink60.00m 47.91 47.91 0.000.00
2 Kane Russell Red16.00m 49.54 49.54 0.000.00
2 Tullio DeMatteis Yellow30.00m 49.54 49.54 0.000.00
4 Corey Watkins Black50.00m 50.00 50.00 0.000.00
5 Max Stevens Green30.00m 50.47 50.47 0.000.00
6 Liam Wright Blue29.00m 51.70 51.70 0.000.00
7 Jakson Messent White27.00m 51.92 51.92 0.000.00
8 Ellie Meich 160.00m 52.23 52.23 0.000.00




Back to race list