Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

Santos Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
0404 350 907 (Office Hours)

Email:
admin@saal.org.au

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
9am to 4:45pm daily

Race Results

Back to meeting list

Camden Classic Carnival - Feb 6th 2011

Event 126 - 120m Under 20 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Trent O Loughlin White8.50m 13.797 13.797 0.000.00
2 Kane Russell Red6.00m 13.917 13.917 0.000.00
3 Nichola Coombe Brown26.50m 13.940 13.940 0.000.00
4 Liam Wright Yellow10.00m 14.167 14.167 0.000.00
5 Jakson Messent Green12.00m 14.256 14.256 0.000.00
6 Maeve Connolly Black20.00m 15.124 15.124 0.000.00
- Terence Murphy Blue9.50m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 126 - 120m Under 20 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Jarrad Watkins White8.25m 13.588 13.588 0.000.00
2 Casey Whitaker Red4.50m 13.798 13.798 0.000.00
3 Jessica Meich Pink23.00m 13.898 13.898 0.000.00
4 Lachlan Sheffield Green10.50m 13.953 13.953 0.000.00
5 Jesse Cordoma Blue9.50m 14.069 14.069 0.000.00
6 Benjamin Wever Yellow10.00m 14.460 14.460 0.000.00
- Brad Jones Black15.50m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Rachel Fisk Brown24.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 126 - 120m Under 20 - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Sam Osmond Green10.50m 13.417 13.417 0.000.00
2 Jake Stangewitz Blue9.25m 13.519 13.519 0.000.00
3 Sarah Donovan Brown25.50m 13.653 13.653 0.000.00
4 Cameron Hext Black13.00m 13.691 13.691 0.000.00
5 Bray Rafanelli Yellow9.75m 14.130 14.130 0.000.00
6 Callum Ritchie White8.50m 14.538 14.538 0.000.00
7 Lisa Berrington Pink21.00m 15.004 15.004 0.000.00
- Brett Richards Red3.50m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 126 - 120m Under 20 - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Hayley Openshaw Red23.75m Scr Scr 0.000.00
2 Sean Roberts Brown23.75m 13.504 13.504 0.000.00
3 Tjimarri Sanderson-Milera Yellow9.50m 13.584 13.584 0.000.00
4 Aaron Neale Blue9.00m 13.650 13.650 0.000.00
5 Daniel Marks Green10.50m 13.719 13.719 0.000.00
6 Riordan Welsh Black12.00m 13.835 13.835 0.000.00
7 Georgia Hext Pink21.50m 15.000 15.000 0.000.00
8 Jacobi Ponury White8.50m 15.031 15.031 0.000.00



Event 126 - 120m Under 20 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Sam Osmond Black10.50m 13.476 13.476 0.000.00
2 Jarrad Watkins Blue8.25m 13.560 13.560 0.000.00
3 Sean Roberts Brown23.75m 13.581 13.581 0.000.00
4 Jake Stangewitz Green9.25m 13.590 13.590 0.000.00
5 Trent O Loughlin Yellow8.50m 13.737 13.737 0.000.00
6 Hayley Openshaw Pink23.75m Scr Scr 0.000.00
7 Casey Whitaker Red4.50m 13.839 13.839 0.000.00
8 Kane Russell White6.00m 14.057 14.057 0.000.00




Back to race list