Next Meeting: Marion Gift Carnival - Oct 8th 2023

Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

SA Athletic Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
0404 350 907 (Office Hours)

Email:
admin@saal.org.au

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
By appointment only

Race Results

Back to meeting list

NIPPYS LOXTON GIFT CARNIVAL - Feb 27th 2016

Event 147 - 120m Under 20 - Heat: 1
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Ryan Williams Red6.00m 13.280 13.280 0.000.00
2 Riley Adderley White11.25m 13.455 13.455 0.000.00
3 Sam Bentley Green23.00m 13.508 13.508 0.000.00
4 Joe Chigwidden Black28.00m 13.949 13.949 0.000.00
5 Jared McDougall Blue13.75m 14.337 14.337 0.000.00
- Bailey Turner Yellow17.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 147 - 120m Under 20 - Heat: 2
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Matt Learhinan Blue13.50m 13.588 13.588 0.000.00
2 Corey Cox White11.00m 13.707 13.707 0.000.00
3 Jack Fidler Red6.00m 13.757 13.757 0.000.00
4 Jay Watson Green22.00m 14.383 14.383 0.000.00
- Kayla Lemm Yellow20.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Isaac Byrnes Black28.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 147 - 120m Under 20 - Heat: 3
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Chris Keegan Blue12.50m 13.584 13.584 0.000.00
2 Hamish Buchanan Yellow20.00m 13.853 13.853 0.000.00
3 Lexie Bentley Black28.00m 13.872 13.872 0.000.00
4 Joshua Biggs White10.50m 13.947 13.947 0.000.00
- Cameron Vinall Red5.75m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Rose Pittman Green22.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 147 - 120m Under 20 - Heat: 4
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Molly Farmer Yellow21.00m 13.330 13.330 0.000.00
2 Hamish Petherick Red4.75m 13.398 13.398 0.000.00
3 Lakara Stallan Black26.00m 13.515 13.515 0.000.00
4 Alex Martini White9.00m 13.524 13.524 0.000.00
- Luis Lawrie-Lattanzio Blue12.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Katie Jury Green22.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 147 - 120m Under 20 - Heat: 5
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Mikayla Round Yellow20.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
2 Luke Whitford Blue11.25m 13.567 13.567 0.000.00
3 Brodie Jackson Red4.00m 13.941 13.941 0.000.00
4 Bradley Harvey White7.00m 14.499 14.499 0.000.00
- Niamh Henry Green22.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Sarah Chigwidden Black24.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 147 - 120m Under 20 - Heat: 6
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Tom O Malley Yellow16.00m 13.596 13.596 0.000.00
2 Tom Ware Pink30.00m 14.042 14.042 0.000.00
3 Grainne Henry Black23.00m 14.235 14.235 0.000.00
4 Hayden Rothe White6.50m 14.381 14.381 0.000.00
- Lewis Abdul Red3.50m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Robert Kernick Blue11.25m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Jess Williams Green20.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00



Event 147 - 120m Under 20 - Semi Final: 1
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Molly Farmer Green21.00m 13.406 13.406 0.000.00
2 Luke Whitford White11.25m 13.518 13.518 0.000.00
3 Chris Keegan Blue12.50m 13.566 13.566 0.000.00
4 Hamish Petherick Red4.75m 13.626 13.626 0.000.00
5 Hamish Buchanan Yellow20.00m 13.723 13.723 0.000.00
6 Tom Ware Black30.00m 14.241 14.241 0.000.00

Event 147 - 120m Under 20 - Semi Final: 2
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Tom O Malley Green16.00m 13.405 13.405 0.000.00
2 Matt Learhinan Yellow13.50m 13.413 13.413 0.000.00
3 Ryan Williams Red6.00m 13.477 13.477 0.000.00
4 Mikayla Round Black20.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
5 Corey Cox White11.00m 13.575 13.575 0.000.00
6 Riley Adderley Blue11.25m 13.600 13.600 0.000.00



Event 147 - 120m Under 20 - Final:
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Ryan Williams Red6.00m 13.362 13.362 0.000.00
2 Matt Learhinan Yellow13.50m 13.490 13.490 0.000.00
3 Luke Whitford White11.25m 13.503 13.503 0.000.00
4 Molly Farmer Black21.00m 13.508 13.508 0.000.00
5 Tom O Malley Green16.00m 13.558 13.558 0.000.00
6 Chris Keegan Blue12.50m 13.589 13.589 0.000.00




Back to race list