Next Meeting: Henley Gift Carnival - Mar 3rd 2024

Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

SA Athletic Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
0404 350 907 (Office Hours)

Email:
admin@saal.org.au

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
By appointment only

Race Results

Back to meeting list

128th Bay Sheffield Carnival Day 1 - Dec 27th 2015

Event 87 - 120m Under 14 - Heat: 1
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Dakota Hargrave Blue15.25m 14.880 14.880 0.000.00
2 Eliza Jones Green20.00m 15.028 15.028 0.000.00
3 Molly Farmer Red8.75m 15.237 15.237 0.000.00
4 Bailey Giles Black24.00m 15.467 15.467 0.000.00
5 Connor Brennan Yellow20.00m 16.399 16.399 0.000.00
- Olivia Hastings White13.50m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 87 - 120m Under 14 - Heat: 2
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Timothy Blyzno Red6.50m 14.746 14.746 0.000.00
2 Hunter Window Black22.00m 14.833 14.833 0.000.00
3 Anthony De Ruvo White13.50m 14.963 14.963 0.000.00
4 Hugh Stagg Blue15.00m 15.185 15.185 0.000.00
5 Alexis McDougall Pink30.00m 15.798 15.798 0.000.00
6 Tanisha Jentz Green20.00m 16.145 16.145 0.000.00
7 Charlie Hildyard Yellow18.00m 16.210 16.210 0.000.00

Event 87 - 120m Under 14 - Heat: 3
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Samuel Blyzno Red7.00m 14.811 14.811 0.000.00
2 Nicholas Brookes Black22.00m 14.968 14.968 0.000.00
3 Lydia Davies Blue14.75m 15.118 15.118 0.000.00
4 Asher Gillings Green20.00m 15.230 15.230 0.000.00
5 Cooper Condelli White13.00m 15.305 15.305 0.000.00
6 Brady Ferguson Yellow18.00m 15.378 15.378 0.000.00
7 Meg Bentley Pink28.00m 15.648 15.648 0.000.00

Event 87 - 120m Under 14 - Heat: 4
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Nik Hagicostas Red3.25m 14.669 14.669 0.000.00
2 Indiana Dorian Yellow17.75m 15.071 15.071 0.000.00
3 Alex Tzilantonis Green18.00m 15.405 15.405 0.000.00
4 Xavier Poole Blue14.25m 15.564 15.564 0.000.00
5 Jay Watson White12.00m 15.694 15.694 0.000.00
6 Cooper Giles Pink26.00m 16.088 16.088 0.000.00
7 Lara Chehade Black20.00m 16.377 16.377 0.000.00

Event 87 - 120m Under 14 - Heat: 5
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Sebastian Jurado Pink24.00m 14.515 14.515 0.000.00
2 Lakara Stallan Yellow15.50m 14.571 14.571 0.000.00
3 Noah Le Sage Kightley Red0.00m 14.965 14.965 0.000.00
4 Liana Channon Green20.00m 15.120 15.120 0.000.00
5 Ethan Draper Blue14.00m 15.218 15.218 0.000.00
6 Tyler Martens White12.00m 15.224 15.224 0.000.00
7 Max Stagg Black20.00m 16.006 16.006 0.000.00



Event 87 - 120m Under 14 - Final:
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Sebastian Jurado Brown24.00m 14.251 14.251 0.000.00
2 Nik Hagicostas Red3.25m 14.387 14.387 0.000.00
3 Lakara Stallan Black15.50m 14.404 14.404 0.000.00
4 Timothy Blyzno White6.50m 14.570 14.570 0.000.00
5 Hunter Window Pink22.00m 14.573 14.573 0.000.00
6 Anthony De Ruvo Yellow13.50m 14.614 14.614 0.000.00
7 Samuel Blyzno Blue7.00m 14.659 14.659 0.000.00
8 Dakota Hargrave Green15.25m 14.777 14.777 0.000.00




Back to race list