Next Meeting: - Jan 1st 1970

Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

SA Athletic Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
0404 350 907 (Office Hours)

Email:
admin@saal.org.au

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
9am to 4:45pm daily

Race Results

Back to meeting list

Port Adelaide - Oct 17th 2010

Event 1 - 120m Open - Heat: 1
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Ben Koschade Blue7.25m 12.580 12.580 0.000.00
2 David Palmer Black11.75m 12.880 12.880 0.000.00
3 Christopher Simpson Green10.25m 12.900 12.900 0.000.00
4 Brian Hamilton Pink13.25m 12.920 12.920 0.000.00
5 Jesse Cordoma Red7.00m 13.550 13.550 0.000.00
6 Bray Rafanelli White7.00m 13.550 13.550 0.000.00
- Brett Fisk Yellow8.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 1 - 120m Open - Heat: 2
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Brett Richards Blue7.00m 12.670 12.670 0.000.00
2 Jarrad Dartnall Black10.50m 12.880 12.880 0.000.00
3 James Cibich White7.00m NTT NTT 0.000.00
4 Brad Schutz Pink13.25m 12.920 12.920 0.000.00
- Alex Saliu Red6.75m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Daniel Sheehy Green8.50m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Harrison Caldow Yellow8.50m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 1 - 120m Open - Heat: 3
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Andrew Mathews Black11.50m 12.769 12.769 0.000.00
2 Michael Nitschke Green9.50m 12.771 12.771 0.000.00
3 Clint Tobin Pink13.25m 12.879 12.879 0.000.00
4 Tjimarri Sanderson-Milera Blue7.00m 13.620 13.620 0.000.00
5 Liam Pearce White7.00m 13.857 13.857 0.000.00
6 Jakson Messent Red7.00m 14.295 14.295 0.000.00
- Jordan Tronnolone Yellow8.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 1 - 120m Open - Heat: 4
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Jordan Caldow Red7.00m 12.630 12.630 0.000.00
1 Shane Grimwade Brown16.50m 12.732 12.732 0.000.00
2 Casey Whitaker Blue7.75m NTT NTT 0.000.00
2 Paul Taylor Black11.25m 13.050 13.050 0.000.00
3 Tim Johnson Yellow8.25m NTT NTT 0.000.00
3 Bradley Letton Green9.25m 13.123 13.123 0.000.00
3 Luke Buchanan Pink13.00m 13.123 13.123 0.000.00
4 Liam Wright White7.00m NTT NTT 0.000.00
5 Kane Russell Blue7.00m 13.167 13.167 0.000.00
6 Aaron Neale White7.00m 13.666 13.666 0.000.00
7 Troy Welfare Yellow8.00m 13.670 13.670 0.000.00
- Ira Thomson Red6.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Steven Hodge Green10.75m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Tyson Hancock Black12.25m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Shaun Ryder Pink13.25m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 1 - 120m Open - Heat: 5
Wind Reading: MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D

Event 1 - 120m Open - Heat: 6
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Damian Tohl Yellow7.75m 12.913 12.913 0.000.00
2 James Boden White7.00m 13.017 13.017 0.000.00
3 Dale Woodhams Red4.75m 13.053 13.053 0.000.00
4 Neil Thomas Black10.75m 13.274 13.274 0.000.00
5 Leanne Hodge Pink13.00m 13.320 13.320 0.000.00
6 Nickolas Berry Blue7.00m 13.431 13.431 0.000.00
7 Anthony Fedele Brown14.00m 13.710 13.710 0.000.00
- Dylan Hicks Green9.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00



Event 1 - 120m Open - Semi Final: 1
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Jordan Caldow White7.00m 12.483 12.483 0.000.00
2 Casey Whitaker Blue7.75m 12.734 12.734 0.000.00
3 Clint Tobin Pink13.25m 12.758 12.758 0.000.00
4 Brett Richards Red7.00m 12.915 12.915 0.000.00
5 Luke Buchanan Black13.00m 12.948 12.948 0.000.00
6 Christopher Simpson Green10.25m 12.991 12.991 0.000.00
7 Bradley Letton Yellow9.25m 13.050 13.050 0.000.00

Event 1 - 120m Open - Semi Final: 2
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Ben Koschade White7.25m 12.811 12.811 0.000.00
2 Damian Tohl Blue7.75m 12.823 12.823 0.000.00
3 Michael Nitschke Yellow9.50m 12.976 12.976 0.000.00
4 James Boden Red7.00m 12.982 12.982 0.000.00
5 David Palmer Black11.75m 13.100 13.100 0.000.00
6 Paul Taylor Green11.25m 13.152 13.152 0.000.00

Event 1 - 120m Open - Semi Final: 3
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Shane Grimwade Black16.50m 12.793 12.793 0.000.00
2 Jarrad Dartnall Yellow10.50m 12.813 12.813 0.000.00
3 Tim Johnson Blue8.25m 12.855 0.000 0.000.00
4 Andrew Mathews Green11.50m 12.943 12.943 0.000.00
5 James Cibich White7.00m 12.947 0.000 0.000.00
6 Dale Woodhams Red4.75m 13.010 13.010 0.000.00



Event 1 - 120m Open - Final:
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Jordan Caldow White7.00m 12.302 12.302 0.000.00
2 Ben Koschade Red7.25m 12.530 12.530 0.000.00
3 Damian Tohl Blue7.75m 12.643 12.643 0.000.00
4 Shane Grimwade Black16.50m 12.665 12.665 0.000.00
5 Casey Whitaker Yellow7.75m 12.675 12.675 0.000.00
6 Jarrad Dartnall Green10.50m 12.864 12.864 0.000.00




Back to race list