Next Meeting: Mort Daly Running Foundation Carnival - Dec 5th 2021

Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

SA Athletic Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
0404 350 907 (Office Hours)

Email:
admin@saal.org.au

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
9am to 4:45pm daily

Race Results

Back to meeting list

The City of Burnside Carnival - Nov 14th 2021

Event 231 - 300m All comers - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ Score
1 Harrison Hunt Red12.00m 34.32 34.32 -2.71
2 Toby Cook White20.00m 34.87 34.87 -4.58
3 Rosamond Gilden Purple62.00m 36.03 36.03 -4.35
4 Ben Larsson Blue27.00m 36.78 36.78 -2.25
- Joe Chigwidden Yellow30.00m Scr Scr 0.00
- Cameron Vinall Green35.00m Scr Scr 0.00
- Danny Hildyard Black46.00m Scr Scr 0.00
- Charlotte McAuliffe Pink53.00m Scr Scr 0.00
- Ashlee Munt 170.00m Scr Scr 0.00

Event 231 - 300m All comers - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ Score
1 Dylan Boyce Green35.00m 34.53 34.53 -1.43
2 Duncan Cameron Red12.00m 34.85 34.85 -5.77
3 Claire Hardy Pink56.00m 35.48 35.48 1.87
4 Aidan Ross Blue27.00m 35.51 35.51 -5.38
5 Ellie Whittingham Black46.00m 35.68 35.68 -1.53
6 Sam Laucirica Yellow31.00m 35.74 35.74 0.37
7 Kalani Aston 170.00m 38.54 38.54 -3.98
- Deng Bulabek White23.00m Scr Scr 0.00
- Tigerlily Kovacic Purple63.00m Scr Scr 0.00

Event 231 - 300m All comers - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ Score
1 Connor Brennan Pink57.00m 34.07 34.07 1.32
2 Ryan Atkins Red14.00m 34.57 34.57 -3.88
3 Timothy Blyzno White23.00m 34.76 34.76 -2.17
4 Samuel Chalmers Yellow31.00m 35.39 35.39 1.39
5 Jordan McMillan Black47.00m 36.13 36.13 -4.07

Event 231 - 300m All comers - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ Score
1 Cailen Hejka White24.00m 34.31 34.31 -1.62
2 Jack Hobbs Green39.00m 34.59 34.59 -2.64
3 Tyler Rowston Purple65.00m 35.57 35.57 0.18
4 Marcos Arbon Blue28.00m 36.63 36.63 -5.82
5 Sam Kean Yellow32.00m 36.69 36.69 -0.18
6 Paige Bateman 1104.00m 37.08 37.08 -3.81

Event 231 - 300m All comers - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ Score
1 Maxwell Underwood Yellow32.00m 34.59 34.59 -3.68
2 Angus Winter Blue29.00m 34.85 34.85 -3.67
3 Jarrad Dartnall Green39.00m 35.21 35.21 -4.94
4 Kian Bird Red17.00m 35.32 35.32 -6.70
5 Patrick Winter White25.00m 36.86 36.86 -4.07

Event 231 - 300m All comers - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ Score
1 Taya Howden Purple66.00m 35.70 35.70 -0.67
2 Milla Liptak Pink61.00m 37.94 37.94 0.00
3 Alicia Rawson Black50.00m 43.65 43.65 0.00

Event 231 - 300m All comers - Heat: 7
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ Score
1 Xavier Poole Blue29.00m 33.87 33.87 -0.65
2 Jake Underwood Black51.00m 34.03 34.03 1.67
3 Lewis Day Red60.00m 34.18 34.18 2.40
4 Oliver Dixon Green46.00m 36.30 36.30 0.26
5 Ava Griffin Pink62.00m 36.69 36.69 -0.47
6 Michael Hayes Yellow33.00m 37.17 37.17 1.43



Event 231 - 300m All comers - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ Score
1 Maxwell Underwood Yellow32.00m 33.45 33.45 -0.36
2 Connor Brennan Pink57.00m 33.45 33.45 2.97
3 Harrison Hunt Red12.00m 33.52 33.52 -0.21
4 Xavier Poole Blue29.00m 34.09 34.09 -1.29
5 Lewis Day Purple60.00m 34.17 34.17 2.43
6 Dylan Boyce Green35.00m 34.23 34.23 -0.61
7 Cailen Hejka White24.00m 34.50 34.50 -2.16
8 Jake Underwood Black51.00m 35.44 35.44 -1.99
9 Taya Howden 166.00m 35.56 35.56 -0.35




Back to race list