Next Meeting: Mort Daly Running Foundation Carnival - Dec 5th 2021

Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

SA Athletic Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
0404 350 907 (Office Hours)

Email:
admin@saal.org.au

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
9am to 4:45pm daily

Race Results

Back to meeting list

The City of Burnside Carnival - Nov 14th 2021

Event 227 - 120m Mens The Kensington Gift - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ Score
1 Jesse Cordoma Yellow8.25m 12.654 12.654 -1.31
2 Tjimarri Sanderson-Milera White4.75m 12.927 12.927 -3.83
3 Harrison Hunt Red1.25m 13.016 13.016 -2.93
4 Sam Laucirica Purple16.75m 13.037 13.037 -2.27
5 Kyan Conte Blue6.50m 13.168 13.168 -1.85
6 Nicholas Krznaric Black10.75m 13.176 13.176 -5.14
7 Ben Larsson Pink12.75m 13.467 13.467 -4.97
8 Michael Hayes Green10.25m 14.245 14.245 -1.00

Event 227 - 120m Mens The Kensington Gift - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ Score
1 Jacob Aston White5.00m 12.909 12.693 -0.06
2 Javon Brijmohan Yellow9.00m 12.960 12.744 -0.24
3 Cailen Hejka Blue7.00m 13.003 12.787 -1.49
4 Hayden Rothe Pink13.00m 13.168 12.952 -2.81
5 Joseph McKinnon Black11.25m 13.197 12.981 -3.31
6 Liam Moss Red3.75m 13.211 12.995 -4.82
7 Connor Brennan Purple21.25m 13.499 13.283 -2.25
8 Marcos Arbon Green10.50m 13.762 13.546 -7.28

Event 227 - 120m Mens The Kensington Gift - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ Score
1 Timothy Blyzno Yellow9.00m 12.858 12.714 -0.36
2 Matt Camacho Black12.00m 13.098 12.954 -2.04
3 Max Coorey White6.00m 13.348 13.204 0.00
4 Tomas Semmler Red3.75m 13.901 13.757 -9.19
- Jackson Devereux Blue7.50m Scr Scr 0.00
- Deng Bulabek Green10.50m Scr Scr 0.00
- David Gross Pink13.50m Scr Scr 0.00

Event 227 - 120m Mens The Kensington Gift - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ Score
1 Xavier Poole Green10.50m 12.969 12.777 -0.59
2 Hudson Siegfried Black12.00m 12.972 12.780 0.16
3 Jayden Chambers White6.25m 13.041 12.849 -2.79
4 Angus Winter Pink14.25m 13.111 12.919 -2.00
5 Jack Norris Yellow9.25m 13.262 13.070 -4.70
6 Josh Love Red4.50m 13.314 13.122 -4.16
7 Harry Kowal Blue8.00m 13.778 13.586 -2.17

Event 227 - 120m Mens The Kensington Gift - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ Score
1 Jack Doney White6.25m 12.995 12.983 -4.12
2 Mitchell Tucker Yellow9.50m 13.247 13.235 -5.99
3 Samuel Blyzno Black12.00m 13.322 13.310 -5.69
4 Samuel Chalmers Green10.50m 13.936 13.924 -2.95
5 Gabriel Oliva Ferreira Blue8.00m 14.164 14.152 -2.00
- Calum Scrivens Red4.75m Scr Scr 0.00
- Jarrad Dartnall Pink15.50m Scr Scr 0.00



Event 227 - 120m Mens The Kensington Gift - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ Score
1 Javon Brijmohan Black9.00m 12.644 12.428 2.53
2 Jayden Chambers Green6.25m 12.659 12.443 0.82
3 Jacob Aston Blue5.00m 12.695 12.479 1.88
4 Jack Doney Yellow6.25m 12.736 12.520 -0.07
5 Tjimarri Sanderson-Milera White4.75m 12.822 12.606 -0.99
6 Harrison Hunt Red1.25m 12.887 12.671 0.18
7 Matt Camacho Purple12.00m 12.917 12.701 0.03

Event 227 - 120m Mens The Kensington Gift - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ Score
1 Timothy Blyzno Yellow9.00m 12.618 12.474 1.74
2 Jesse Cordoma Blue8.25m 12.712 12.568 -0.56
3 Cailen Hejka White7.00m 12.802 12.658 -0.36
4 Xavier Poole Green10.50m 12.907 12.763 -0.47
5 Hayden Rothe Pink13.00m 13.091 12.947 -2.77
6 Liam Moss Red3.75m 13.106 12.962 -4.53
7 Angus Winter Purple14.25m 13.111 12.967 -2.38
8 Joseph McKinnon Black11.25m 13.150 13.006 -3.51



Event 227 - 120m Mens The Kensington Gift - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ Score
1 Timothy Blyzno Green9.00m 12.453 12.417 2.25
2 Jayden Chambers Blue6.25m 12.595 12.559 -0.23
3 Javon Brijmohan Black9.00m 12.626 12.590 1.09
4 Jack Doney Yellow6.25m 12.697 12.661 -1.33
5 Tjimarri Sanderson-Milera Red4.75m 12.845 12.809 -2.80
6 Jacob Aston White5.00m 12.933 12.897 -1.86




Back to race list