Next Meeting: Mort Daly Running Foundation Carnival - Dec 5th 2021

Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

SA Athletic Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
0404 350 907 (Office Hours)

Email:
admin@saal.org.au

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
9am to 4:45pm daily

Race Results

Back to meeting list

The City of Burnside Carnival - Nov 14th 2021

Event 226 - 120m Under 18 Girls - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ Score
1 Eliza Woolley White8.25m 15.106 15.010 -2.13
2 Lily Potter Pink15.50m 15.296 15.200 -0.86
3 Ava Griffin Black14.25m 15.301 15.205 -0.58
4 Brooke Hayball Yellow10.50m 15.768 15.672 -2.85
5 Macey Coghlan Blue9.75m 15.824 15.728 -3.90
6 Zoe Papanotis Green12.50m 15.901 15.805 -3.64

Event 226 - 120m Under 18 Girls - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ Score
1 Victtoria Acquaviva Green12.75m 15.339 15.171 -0.45
2 Millie Curkpatrick White9.00m 15.498 15.330 -1.42
3 Pia Marschall Blue10.00m 15.544 15.376 -2.50
4 Kiera Ross Pink16.00m 16.023 15.855 -2.32
5 Alexis Rapuano Black14.50m 16.071 15.903 -3.29
6 Sharni Wilson Red6.00m 16.478 16.310 0.00
7 Kalani Aston Yellow11.25m 16.602 16.434 -6.42

Event 226 - 120m Under 18 Girls - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ Score
1 Isabel Ross Red6.25m 15.531 15.363 -1.82
2 Erin OShea Yellow11.25m 15.597 15.429 -2.97
3 Mercedes Tierney Green13.25m 15.610 15.442 -2.22
4 Rachel Hayball Blue10.00m 15.911 15.743 -2.65
5 Zoe Palmer Pink16.00m 16.075 15.907 -1.44
6 Milla Liptak Black15.00m 16.077 15.909 -0.28
7 Lakeisha Sheffield White9.00m 16.195 16.027 -1.37

Event 226 - 120m Under 18 Girls - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ Score
1 Skye Jucius White9.00m 15.373 15.217 -1.31
2 Mia Porter-Westphalen Yellow11.75m 15.484 15.328 -1.63
3 Jade Dinan Blue10.25m 15.618 15.462 -1.94
4 Samantha-lee Pols Black15.25m 15.656 15.500 -2.64
5 Carys Kinsella-White Red6.50m 16.717 16.561 -3.33

Event 226 - 120m Under 18 Girls - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ Score
1 Olivia Tierney Black15.50m 15.469 15.469 -2.28
2 Jamilla Hartogh-Jennings Red6.50m 15.545 15.545 -1.97
3 Taya Howden Yellow12.25m 15.684 15.684 -2.42
4 Matilda Caven White9.25m 15.811 15.811 -3.48
5 Aimee Hacquoil Blue10.25m 16.192 16.192 -4.29
- Madison Cannell Green14.00m Scr Scr 0.00



Event 226 - 120m Under 18 Girls - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ Score
1 Eliza Woolley White8.25m 14.851 14.791 -1.21
2 Ava Griffin Black14.25m 15.058 14.998 0.22
3 Mia Porter-Westphalen Yellow11.75m 15.141 15.081 -0.67
4 Olivia Tierney Pink15.50m 15.219 15.159 -1.13
5 Isabel Ross Red6.25m 15.286 15.226 -1.27
6 Victtoria Acquaviva Green12.75m 15.292 15.232 -0.68
7 Lily Potter Purple15.50m 15.297 15.237 -1.00
8 Skye Jucius Blue9.00m 15.356 15.296 -1.62




Back to race list