Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

Santos Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
0404 350 907 (Office Hours)

Email:
saal@saal.org.au

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
9am to 4:45pm daily

Bay Sheffield Supporters

Race Results

Back to meeting list

Mort Daly Running Foundation Pre Bay Sheffield - Dec 1st 2019

Event 59 - 550m Under 18 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Cooper Jones 874.00m 1:13.38
2 Angus Winter Blue29.00m 1:16.17
3 Xavier Poole 661.00m 1:16.52
4 Joseph McKinnon Yellow30.00m 1:16.78
5 Noah Warde 351.00m 1:17.02
6 Airlie Rouvray 1089.00m 1:17.92
7 Liam Tappert 452.00m 1:18.57
8 Asher Gillings Pink31.00m 1:19.27
9 Charlie Hildyard White20.00m 1:21.64
10 Hunter Window 136.00m 1:22.09
11 Blake Aldridge 553.00m 1:24.61
12 Mercedes Tierney 982.00m 1:25.34
13 Luigi Mondello Green30.00m 1:27.03
14 Ethan Allison Black30.00m 1:29.89
- Aidan Ross Red4.00m Scr
- Angus Mills 245.00m Scr
- Connor Mills 773.00m Scr

Event 59 - 550m Under 18 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Joe Chigwidden 560.00m 1:16.11
2 Dylan Boyce 986.00m 1:17.01
3 Mitchell Wyatt 351.00m 1:17.30
4 Kyle Gillies 453.00m 1:18.48
5 Toby Cook Red7.00m 1:19.81
6 Brandon Smith 138.00m 1:22.07
7 Ryan Sibbick White22.00m 1:23.25
8 Jake Underwood 1091.00m 1:24.34
9 Monty Boey 875.00m 1:25.23
10 Connor Brennan 672.00m 1:26.27
11 Mikeson Latona Yellow30.00m 1:28.20
12 Patrick Toole Green30.00m 1:29.12
13 Nathan Frost 246.00m 1:30.67
- Jacob Mayr Black30.00m Scr
- Jack Bartlett Blue30.00m Scr
- Ben Burbridge Pink33.00m Scr
- Ruby Liptak 773.00m Scr
- Lachlan Smith 11111.00m Scr



Event 59 - 550m Under 18 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Cooper Jones 274.00m NTT
2 Joseph McKinnon Blue30.00m NTT
3 Mitchell Wyatt Yellow51.00m NTT
4 Kyle Gillies Black53.00m NTT
5 Angus Winter White29.00m NTT
6 Noah Warde Green51.00m NTT
7 Joe Chigwidden Pink60.00m NTT
8 Dylan Boyce 386.00m NTT
9 Xavier Poole 161.00m NTT
10 Toby Cook Red7.00m NTT




Back to race list