Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

Santos Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
0404 350 907 (Office Hours)

Email:
saal@saal.org.au

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
9am to 4:45pm daily

Bay Sheffield Supporters

Race Results

Back to meeting list

Mort Daly Running Foundation Pre Bay Sheffield - Dec 1st 2019

Event 55 - 120m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Gjsovaun Brijmohan Blue9.25m 13.694
2 Joseph McKinnon Red5.50m 14.130
3 Connor Brennan Pink19.50m 14.188
4 Xavier Poole White8.25m 14.317
5 Liam Lowes Yellow11.50m 14.319
6 Nathan Frost Black15.50m 14.493
7 Kyle Gillies Green13.75m 14.865
8 Jake Underwood Purple21.75m 15.275

Event 55 - 120m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Brandon Smith Red5.75m 13.870
2 Levi White White8.25m 14.021
3 Patrick Toole Yellow11.50m 14.207
4 Blake Aldridge Black16.25m 14.298
5 Henry McKinnon Green14.25m 14.616
6 Sam Sibbick Pink19.75m 14.740
7 Lachlan Smith Purple22.25m 14.866
8 Angus Mills Blue10.50m 16.703

Event 55 - 120m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Max Disbury Black16.25m 13.770
2 Ben Camporeale Pink19.75m 13.965
3 Charlie Hildyard Blue10.75m 14.067
4 Luigi Mondello White8.25m 14.228
5 Ryan Sibbick Green14.75m 14.296
- Aidan Ross Red6.00m Scr
- Jack Bartlett Yellow12.25m Scr
- Eutien Boey Purple22.25m Scr

Event 55 - 120m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ben Burbridge Blue11.25m 13.875
2 Ethan McAneney Black16.75m 14.229
3 Riley Mayr Pink20.75m 14.389
4 Oliver Burge Green14.75m 15.008
5 Sebastien Amadio Red6.00m 15.012
6 Mikeson Latona White8.50m 15.207
7 Tom McKay Purple23.50m 15.258
- Cooper Condelli Yellow12.25m Scr

Event 55 - 120m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Joe Chigwidden Yellow12.25m 13.920
2 Anthony De Ruvo Red6.50m 13.993
3 Liam Tappert Blue11.25m 14.080
4 James Jolly White9.00m 14.458
5 Danny Hildyard Black17.75m 14.675
5 Connor Mills Pink21.00m 14.675
7 Melvin Latona Green15.00m 16.190
- Cooper Strachan Purple23.50m Scr

Event 55 - 120m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Angus Heath Blue11.25m 14.176
2 Aidan Konopka White9.00m 14.223
3 Ben O Brien Green15.50m 14.257
4 Harry Kowal Yellow12.75m 14.272
5 Zachary Mayr Red7.50m 14.317
6 Dylan Boyce Pink21.00m 14.331
7 Isaac Marschall Black18.25m 14.799
8 Oliver Sibbick Purple24.00m 16.041

Event 55 - 120m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 7
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jacob Mayr White9.00m 13.949
2 Bradley Ramsey Red7.75m 14.174
3 Angus Trembath Green15.50m 14.373
4 Ethan Allison Pink21.25m 14.826
5 Tom Corcoran Black19.50m 14.892



Event 55 - 120m Under 18 Boys - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ben Burbridge Green11.25m 13.727
2 Joseph McKinnon Red5.50m 13.805
3 Jacob Mayr Blue9.00m 13.933
4 Ethan McAneney Pink16.75m 14.093
5 Anthony De Ruvo White6.50m 14.121
6 Max Disbury Black16.25m 14.127
7 Angus Heath Yellow11.25m 14.132
- Aidan Ross 6.00m Scr
- Toby Cook 6.00m Scr
- Michael Papanotis 7.00m Scr
- James Hackett 7.50m Scr
- Maxwell Underwood 7.75m Scr
- Jack Bartlett 12.25m Scr
- Cooper Condelli 12.25m Scr
- Loch Rawlinson 13.00m Scr
- Jack Whelan 13.75m Scr
- Monty Boey 19.50m Scr
- Eutien Boey 22.25m Scr
- Cooper Strachan 23.50m Scr

Event 55 - 120m Under 18 Boys - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Gjsovaun Brijmohan Green9.25m 13.731
2 Joe Chigwidden Black12.25m 14.107
3 Bradley Ramsey White7.75m 14.120
4 Ben Camporeale Pink19.75m 14.238
5 Aidan Konopka Yellow9.00m 14.284
6 Levi White Blue8.25m 14.388
7 Brandon Smith Red5.75m 14.458



Event 55 - 120m Under 18 Boys - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Gjsovaun Brijmohan Blue9.25m 13.317
2 Ben Burbridge Yellow11.25m 13.585
3 Jacob Mayr White9.00m 13.669
4 Joseph McKinnon Red5.50m 13.692
5 Joe Chigwidden Green12.25m 14.288




Back to race list