Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

Santos Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
0404 350 907 (Office Hours)

Email:
saal@saal.org.au

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
9am to 4:45pm daily

Bay Sheffield Supporters

Race Results

Back to meeting list

Mort Daly Running Foundation Pre Bay Sheffield - Dec 1st 2019

Event 52 - 120m Mens - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Misha Lizoguboff Black13.00m 13.131
2 Adrian Harris Pink13.75m 13.228
3 Sam Nykiel Blue8.50m 13.599
- Tjimarri Sanderson-Milera Red5.00m Scr
- Jacob Aston White7.50m Scr
- David Gross Yellow10.50m Scr
- Joseph McKinnon Green11.50m Scr
- David Wilczek Purple21.50m Scr

Event 52 - 120m Mens - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Samuel Blyzno Green11.50m 13.353
2 Timothy Blyzno Pink14.00m 13.423
3 Tom Sclanders Blue8.75m 13.512
4 Deng Bulabek Yellow10.75m 13.587
5 Benjamin Larsson Black13.25m 13.751
6 Mark Burns Purple23.75m 14.357
- Casey Buchanan Red6.00m Scr
- Mitchell Tucker White8.00m Scr

Event 52 - 120m Mens - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Tomas Semmler White8.25m 12.940
2 Bryce Watkins Green12.00m 13.064
3 Bradley Ramsey Yellow11.25m 13.520
4 Liam Wright Blue9.25m 13.528
5 Brad Schutz Black13.50m 13.649
6 Christopher Simpson Pink16.75m 14.264
- Sebastian Baird Red6.25m Scr
- Geoff McKechnie Purple24.25m Scr

Event 52 - 120m Mens - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Sam Laucirica Pink19.50m 13.432
2 Brandon Smith Green12.00m 13.874
3 Jarrad Dartnall Yellow11.50m 14.139
4 Jimmy Latona Black13.75m 14.924
5 Matthew Sinclair Blue10.00m 15.081
- Michael McMahon Red7.25m Scr
- Jordan Tronnolone White8.50m Scr



Event 52 - 120m Mens - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Timothy Blyzno Black14.00m 13.019
2 Bryce Watkins Blue12.00m 13.204
3 Tom Sclanders Red8.75m 13.328
4 Adrian Harris Green13.75m 13.501
5 Brandon Smith Yellow12.00m 13.602
6 Liam Wright White9.25m 13.700
- Tjimarri Sanderson-Milera 5.00m Scr
- Ashley Brooke 5.50m Scr
- Casey Buchanan 6.00m Scr
- Sebastian Baird 6.25m Scr
- Michael McMahon 7.25m Scr
- Jacob Aston 7.50m Scr
- Mitchell Tucker 8.00m Scr
- Jordan Tronnolone 8.50m Scr
- David Gross 10.50m Scr
- James Bayliss 10.75m Scr
- Joseph McKinnon 11.50m Scr
- Michael Papanotis 12.75m Scr
- Joe Chigwidden 14.00m Scr
- Ben Hardy 17.50m Scr
- Vince Musolino 21.00m Scr
- David Wilczek 21.50m Scr
- Geoff McKechnie 24.25m Scr

Event 52 - 120m Mens - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Tomas Semmler Red8.25m 12.874
2 Misha Lizoguboff Green13.00m 13.048
3 Samuel Blyzno Yellow11.50m 13.087
4 Sam Laucirica Black19.50m 13.162
5 Deng Bulabek White10.75m 13.462
6 Bradley Ramsey Blue11.25m 13.996



Event 52 - 120m Mens - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Tomas Semmler Red8.25m 12.710
2 Timothy Blyzno Green14.00m 12.770
2 Sam Laucirica Black19.50m 12.770
4 Bryce Watkins Blue12.00m 12.788
5 Misha Lizoguboff Yellow13.00m 12.842
6 Samuel Blyzno White11.50m 12.927




Back to race list