Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

Santos Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
0404 350 907 (Office Hours)

Email:
saal@saal.org.au

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
9am to 4:45pm daily

Bay Sheffield Supporters

Race Results

Back to meeting list

Mort Daly Running Foundation Pre Bay Sheffield - Dec 1st 2019

Event 51 - 70m Novice - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Angus Trembath Black11.25m 8.122
2 Liam Tappert Yellow8.25m 8.332
3 Cooper Jones Green10.00m 8.404
4 Angus Winter Blue6.25m 8.690
5 Luigi Mondello Red4.00m 8.740
6 Alexis Rapuano Pink12.50m 8.958
- Mikeson Latona White4.75m Scr

Event 51 - 70m Novice - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Liam Lowes Yellow8.25m 8.096
2 Sam Nykiel White5.00m 8.255
3 Millie Armitage Black11.50m 8.519
4 James Jolly Blue6.75m 8.524
5 Sebastien Amadio Red4.00m 8.690
6 Jake Underwood Pink13.25m 8.753
7 Maya Murphy Green10.50m 10.160

Event 51 - 70m Novice - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Brandon Smith Blue7.00m 8.082
2 Nathan Frost Black11.50m 8.139
3 Charlie Hildyard Yellow8.50m 8.301
4 Aidan Konopka Red4.25m 8.438
5 Samantha-lee Pols Green10.50m 8.906
6 Lara Chehade Pink13.50m 8.945
- Jimmy Latona White5.00m Scr

Event 51 - 70m Novice - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Geoff McKechnie Pink13.50m 8.315
2 Levi White Yellow8.75m 8.349
3 Jacob Mayr White5.00m 8.620
4 Connor Brennan Green10.75m 8.660
5 Piper Window Black12.00m 8.915
- Liam Wright Red4.25m Scr

Event 51 - 70m Novice - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 David Wilczek Pink14.25m 8.118
2 Cooper Williams Blue7.75m 8.312
3 Ethan McAneney Green11.00m 8.583
4 Angus Heath White5.25m 8.895
5 Madison Cannell Black12.25m 9.103

Event 51 - 70m Novice - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jay Watson Blue7.75m 8.290
2 Joe Chigwidden Yellow9.25m 8.457
3 Eliza Woolley Green11.25m 8.680
4 Harry Kowal White5.25m 8.970
5 Lillian Jolly Black12.25m 9.117



Event 51 - 70m Novice - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 David Wilczek Purple14.25m 7.998
2 Angus Trembath Green11.25m 8.120
3 Sam Nykiel Red5.00m 8.186
4 Jay Watson Blue7.75m 8.206
5 Brandon Smith White7.00m 8.216
6 Liam Lowes Yellow8.25m 8.228
7 Geoff McKechnie Pink13.50m 8.303
8 Nathan Frost Black11.50m 8.329




Back to race list