Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

Santos Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
0404 350 907 (Office Hours)

Email:
saal@saal.org.au

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
9am to 4:45pm daily

Bay Sheffield Supporters

Race Results

Back to meeting list

Toby Schreier Flinders Pro Meet - Nov 17th 2019

Event 41 - 200m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Charlie Hildyard Yellow19.00m 22.33
2 Bradley Ramsey White14.00m 22.42
3 Henry McKinnon Green26.00m 23.52
4 Danny Hildyard Black31.00m 23.69
5 Harry Kowal Red10.00m 24.16
6 Eutien Boey Blue18.00m 29.45

Event 41 - 200m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Joseph McKinnon White14.00m 22.18
2 Patrick Toole Yellow21.00m 22.83
3 Ryan Sibbick Green26.00m 23.07
4 Tom Corcoran Black33.00m 24.68
5 Ben Camporeale Blue18.00m 25.51
6 Jack Bartlett Red10.00m 26.11

Event 41 - 200m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 James Hackett White15.00m 22.36
2 Nathan Frost Green26.00m 22.79
3 Jack Whelan Yellow21.00m 23.45
4 Aidan Konopka Red10.00m 23.81
5 Sam Sibbick Black35.00m 24.64
6 Matthew Woodmore Blue18.00m 29.40

Event 41 - 200m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Joe Chigwidden Yellow22.00m 22.56
2 Ben Burbridge White16.00m 22.58
3 Jacob Mayr Red10.00m 22.90
4 Tom McKay Black36.00m 24.95
5 Angus Mills Blue18.00m 27.67

Event 41 - 200m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Hunter Window Yellow23.00m 22.48
2 Blake Aldridge Green29.00m 22.51
3 Liam Lowes Blue19.00m 22.86
4 Jake Underwood Black36.00m 24.03
5 Luigi Mondello Red10.00m 24.53
6 Oliver Sibbick White18.00m 30.58

Event 41 - 200m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Oliver Burge Yellow24.00m 22.75
2 Anthony De Ruvo Red12.00m 22.90
3 Liam Tappert Blue19.00m 23.42
4 Ethan Allison Black37.00m 23.45
5 Max Disbury White18.00m 24.00
6 Connor Brennan Green29.00m 24.10

Event 41 - 200m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 7
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Cooper Jones Yellow24.00m 22.74
2 Noah Warde Blue19.00m 23.34
3 Isaac Marschall Green30.00m 23.46
4 Lachlan Smith Black38.00m 24.82
5 Riley Mayr White18.00m 25.83
- James Jolly Red12.00m Scr



Event 41 - 200m Under 18 Boys - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 James Hackett White15.00m 22.43
2 Blake Aldridge Black29.00m 22.51
3 Cooper Jones Green24.00m 22.53
4 Jacob Mayr Red10.00m 22.95
5 Liam Tappert Blue19.00m 24.01
- Monty Boey 10.00m Scr
- Brandon Smith 11.00m Scr
- James Jolly 12.00m Scr
- Gjsovaun Brijmohan 15.00m Scr
- Kyle Gillies 23.00m Scr
- Ethan McAneney 27.00m Scr

Event 41 - 200m Under 18 Boys - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Charlie Hildyard Yellow19.00m 22.46
2 Hunter Window Green23.00m 22.47
3 Anthony De Ruvo Red12.00m 22.69
4 Ben Burbridge White16.00m 22.79
5 Nathan Frost Black26.00m 23.03
6 Noah Warde Blue19.00m 23.21

Event 41 - 200m Under 18 Boys - Semi Final: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Joseph McKinnon Red14.00m 22.02
2 Joe Chigwidden Yellow22.00m 22.31
3 Bradley Ramsey White14.00m 22.34
4 Ryan Sibbick Black26.00m 23.02
5 Liam Lowes Blue19.00m 23.04
6 Oliver Burge Green24.00m 23.42



Event 41 - 200m Under 18 Boys - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Joseph McKinnon Red14.00m 21.96
2 Joe Chigwidden Yellow22.00m 22.41
3 James Hackett White15.00m 22.41
4 Charlie Hildyard Blue19.00m 22.55
5 Hunter Window Green23.00m 22.56
6 Blake Aldridge Black29.00m 23.32




Back to race list