Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

Santos Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
0404 350 907 (Office Hours)

Email:
saal@saal.org.au

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
9am to 4:45pm daily

Bay Sheffield Supporters

Race Results

Back to meeting list

Port Adelaide Gift Carnival - Nov 3rd 2019

Event 19 - 300m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Cooper Jones 244.00m 35.40
2 Charlie Hildyard Pink30.00m 35.67
3 Ethan McAneney 350.00m 35.85
4 Danny Hildyard 455.00m 36.21
5 Asher Gillings Black28.00m 36.55
7 Jay Watson Green20.00m 37.39
8 Anthony De Ruvo Red6.00m 38.44
9 Connor Brennan 137.00m 39.15
10 Jack Bartlett Blue15.00m 42.62
11 Tom McKay Yellow15.00m 46.18
12 Eutien Boey White15.00m 48.98

Event 19 - 300m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ben O Brien 457.00m 33.39
2 Aidan Ross Pink31.00m 34.75
3 Hunter Window Black28.00m 3.28
4 Toby Cook Blue15.00m 35.66
5 Joseph McKinnon White15.00m 36.21
6 Isaac Marschall 351.00m 36.85
7 Blake Aldridge 138.00m 37.42
8 Jacob Mayr Yellow15.00m 37.88
9 Ben Burbridge Red10.00m 38.17
10 Monty Boey 246.00m 39.82
- James Hackett Green22.00m Scr

Event 19 - 300m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Henry McKinnon 247.00m 35.91
2 Ryan Sibbick Pink31.00m 36.29
3 Liam Tappert Black29.00m 36.30
4 Brandon Smith Red12.00m 36.58
5 Sam Sibbick 352.00m 37.22
6 Cooper Strachan 458.00m 37.64
7 Kyle Gillies Green26.00m 38.32
8 Matthew Woodmore Yellow15.00m 47.45
9 Oliver Sibbick Blue15.00m 50.48
- Max Hagicostas White15.00m Scr
- Angus Trembath 141.00m Scr

Event 19 - 300m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Oliver Burge Pink33.00m 36.26
2 Angus Winter Red13.00m 36.26
3 Lachlan Smith 471.00m 36.29
4 Dylan Boyce 248.00m 36.93
5 Joe Chigwidden Green27.00m 37.57
6 Nathan Frost 143.00m 38.12
7 Jack Whelan Black29.00m 38.47
8 Jake Underwood 353.00m 38.72
9 Angus Heath White15.00m 39.00
10 Riley Mayr Blue15.00m 43.77
- Maxwell Underwood Yellow16.00m Scr



Event 19 - 300m Under 18 Boys - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ben O Brien 157.00m 33.14
2 Cooper Jones Black44.00m 34.53
3 Aidan Ross Blue31.00m 34.69
4 Charlie Hildyard White30.00m 34.99
5 Henry McKinnon Pink47.00m 35.46
6 Oliver Burge Green33.00m 35.97
7 Angus Winter Red13.00m 36.58
8 Ryan Sibbick Yellow31.00m 36.83




Back to race list