Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

Santos Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
0404 350 907 (Office Hours)

Email:
saal@saal.org.au

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
9am to 4:45pm daily

Bay Sheffield Supporters

Race Results

Back to meeting list

Port Adelaide Gift Carnival - Nov 3rd 2019

Event 13 - 100m Novice - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Cooper Jones Black19.50m 10.226
2 Max Hagicostas Red3.50m 10.629
3 Geoff McKechnie Pink20.25m 10.652
4 Cassie Neubauer Purple23.00m 10.783
5 Jack Whelan Green15.25m 10.830
6 Benjamin Larsson White5.00m 11.377
7 Angus Heath Blue5.00m 11.567
8 Madison Cannell Yellow11.50m 12.652

Event 13 - 100m Novice - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jay Watson Green15.25m 10.269
2 Liam Moss Red4.50m 10.313
3 Levi White Yellow13.25m 10.380
4 Dylan Boyce Purple23.75m 10.671
5 Ella Byrne Pink20.75m 10.797
6 Liana Channon Black19.50m 10.910
7 Bradley Ramsey White5.00m 11.085
- Mikeson Latona Blue5.00m Scr

Event 13 - 100m Novice - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Nathan Frost Black19.75m 10.253
2 Liam Lowes Yellow14.50m 10.335
3 Connor Brennan Pink20.75m 10.522
4 Joe Chigwidden Green16.00m 10.682
5 Katie Woodmore Purple24.50m 10.846
- Conor Brown White5.00m Scr
- Jimmy Latona Red5.00m Scr
- James Hackett Blue9.25m Scr

Event 13 - 100m Novice - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Patrick Toole Pink22.25m 9.801
2 Brandon Smith Blue11.00m 10.349
3 Liam Tappert Yellow15.00m 10.426
4 Ethan McAneney Green18.75m 10.684
5 Jake Underwood Purple24.75m 10.883
6 Angus Trembath Black20.00m 10.897
7 Habtamu Barrett White5.00m 11.040
8 Luigi Mondello Red5.00m 11.548

Event 13 - 100m Novice - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Charlie Hildyard Yellow15.00m 10.544
2 Eliza Woolley Green19.00m 10.695
3 Alexis Rapuano Pink22.50m 10.846
4 Jacob Mayr Red5.00m 11.207
5 Victtoria Acquaviva Black20.00m 11.241
6 Jack Bartlett White5.00m 12.548
- Hudson Siegfried Blue11.25m Scr



Event 13 - 100m Novice - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Cooper Jones Black19.50m 10.053
2 Jay Watson Yellow15.25m 10.114
3 Liam Lowes Blue14.50m 10.234
4 Levi White White13.25m 10.300
5 Max Hagicostas Red3.50m 10.752
6 Eliza Woolley Green19.00m 10.765
- Harry Kowal 5.00m Scr
- Owen Martin 5.00m Scr
- Conor Brown 5.00m Scr
- Mikeson Latona 5.00m Scr
- Jimmy Latona 5.00m Scr
- James Jolly 8.50m Scr
- James Hackett 9.25m Scr
- Calum Scrivens 10.00m Scr
- Hudson Siegfried 11.25m Scr
- Alana Glapa 11.50m Scr
- Xavier Poole 14.25m Scr
- Cooper Condelli 14.75m Scr
- David Wilczek 17.50m Scr
- Taylah Stallan 18.50m Scr
- Jamilla Hartogh-Jennings 21.25m Scr

Event 13 - 100m Novice - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Patrick Toole Pink22.25m 9.944
2 Liam Moss Red4.50m 10.241
3 Nathan Frost Green19.75m 10.335
4 Brandon Smith White11.00m 10.366
4 Liam Tappert Yellow15.00m 10.366
6 Charlie Hildyard Blue15.00m 10.624
7 Geoff McKechnie Black20.25m 10.990



Event 13 - 100m Novice - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Patrick Toole Purple22.25m 9.919
2 Liam Moss Red4.50m 10.166
3 Jay Watson Green15.25m 10.172
4 Cooper Jones Black19.50m 10.198
5 Liam Lowes Yellow14.50m 10.242
6 Nathan Frost Pink19.75m 10.364
7 Levi White Blue13.25m 10.373
8 Brandon Smith White11.00m 10.451
9 Liam Tappert 15.00m 10.580




Back to race list