Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

Santos Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
0404 350 907 (Office Hours)

Email:
saal@saal.org.au

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
9am to 4:45pm daily

Bay Sheffield Supporters

Race Results

Back to meeting list

PULTENEY / McKINNON PARADE CARNIVAL - Mar 31st 2019

Event 377 - 300m Under 18 Brian C Hart - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lillian Jolly 160.00m 36.11
2 Brandon Smith White10.00m 36.88
3 Mercedes Tierney Black52.00m 37.33
4 Cooper Williams Red16.00m 38.06
5 Olivia Hastings Blue34.00m 38.34
- Anan McLean Yellow36.00m Scr
- Ruby Liptak Green50.00m Scr
- Lara Chehade Pink58.00m Scr
- Holly Tidswell 272.00m Scr

Event 377 - 300m Under 18 Brian C Hart - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ella Byrne Pink54.00m 35.71
2 Xavier Poole White24.00m 36.64
3 Nicholas Wright Blue30.00m 37.18
4 Oliver Burge Yellow36.00m 37.42
5 Dane Proepster Red16.00m 38.23
6 Jake Underwood 158.00m 42.44
- Loch Rawlinson Green44.00m Scr
- Jamilla Hartogh-Jennings Black52.00m Scr
- Millie Curkpatrick 270.00m Scr

Event 377 - 300m Under 18 Brian C Hart - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 James Jolly Red12.00m 37.60
2 Joshua Bell Yellow36.00m 37.89
3 Amelie Burge Black52.00m 38.76
4 Connor Brennan Green40.00m 38.53
- Kyle Gillies White24.00m Scr
- Joshua Klenk Blue30.00m Scr
- Pia Marschall Pink52.00m Scr
- Ashlee Munt 158.00m Scr
- Lilli Boulton 266.00m Scr
- Olivia Tierney 380.00m Scr

Event 377 - 300m Under 18 Brian C Hart - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Angus Winter White20.00m 36.04
2 Michael Papanotis Red24.00m Scr
3 Imogen Schubert 266.00m 36.65
4 Eimear Henry 374.00m 36.95
5 Jack Whelan Yellow30.00m 37.70
- Asher Gillings Blue30.00m Scr
- Blake Aldridge Green38.00m Scr
- Nathan Frost 142.00m Scr
- Connor Mills Pink52.00m Scr
- Kalani Aston Black52.00m Scr

Event 377 - 300m Under 18 Brian C Hart - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Maxwell Underwood White16.00m 36.26
2 Millie Armitage Black52.00m 36.72
3 Nathan Visciglio Red0.00m 36.97
4 Isaac Marschall Pink52.00m 37.64
- Noah Warde Blue24.00m Scr
- Jessica Owens Yellow30.00m Scr
- Ryan Sibbick Green36.00m Scr
- Angus Trembath 156.00m Scr
- Danny Hildyard 264.00m Scr
- Lachlan Smith 372.00m Scr



Event 377 - 300m Under 18 Brian C Hart - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ella Byrne 254.00m 35.07
2 Lillian Jolly 360.00m 35.33
3 Angus Winter Yellow20.00m 35.56
4 James Jolly White12.00m 35.99
5 Maxwell Underwood Blue16.00m 36.34
6 Joshua Bell Pink36.00m 36.57
7 Xavier Poole Green24.00m 36.77
8 Brandon Smith Red10.00m 37.44
9 Millie Armitage 152.00m 37.73
- Michael Papanotis Black24.00m Scr




Back to race list