Next Meeting: Brighton Foot Running Carnival #2 - The Keith Patching Memorial - Jan 26th 2022

Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

SA Athletic Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
0404 350 907 (Office Hours)

Email:
admin@saal.org.au

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
9am to 4:45pm daily

Race Results

Back to meeting list

Bay Sheffield Footrace- Glenelg South Australia - Day 3 - Dec 28th 2018

Event 276 - 120m Mens Bay Sheffield - Heat: 1
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Liam Moss Red5.75m 12.197 12.197 0.000.00
1 Rupert Lugo Black10.00m 12.197 12.197 0.000.00
3 Joshua Jones Blue7.25m 12.445 12.445 0.000.00
4 Jarrad Dartnall Pink11.00m 12.593 12.593 0.000.00
5 Bryce Watkins Green9.00m 12.919 12.919 0.000.00
6 Bailey Allen Yellow7.75m 13.436 13.436 0.000.00
- Lachlan Sheffield White6.75m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 276 - 120m Mens Bay Sheffield - Heat: 2
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Mitchell Tucker Green8.75m 12.411 12.411 0.000.00
2 Damian Tohl Black9.50m 12.435 12.435 0.000.00
3 Evan Jarvis White6.00m 12.493 12.493 0.000.00
4 Clay Watkins Red4.00m 12.517 12.517 0.000.00
5 Jacob Aston Blue6.75m 12.573 12.573 0.000.00
- Cameron Vinall Yellow7.50m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 276 - 120m Mens Bay Sheffield - Heat: 3
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Jordan Tronnolone Green8.50m 12.410 12.410 0.000.00
2 Max Hagicostas White6.75m 12.548 12.548 0.000.00
3 Jack Norris Blue6.75m 12.574 12.574 0.000.00
5 Matthew Harvey Black10.00m 13.021 13.021 0.000.00
6 Ryan Williams Yellow7.50m 13.030 13.030 0.000.00
- Nickolas Berry Pink11.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 276 - 120m Mens Bay Sheffield - Heat: 4
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Harrison Hunt Red3.75m 12.290 12.290 0.000.00
2 Matt Burleigh Black10.00m 12.409 12.409 0.000.00
3 Taylor Sharpe Blue6.50m 12.472 12.472 0.000.00
4 Mohamad Zeed Pink10.50m 12.562 12.562 0.000.00
5 Lewis Warland White6.00m 12.812 12.812 0.000.00
- Tim Eschebach Yellow7.50m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Stuart Rooke Green8.25m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 276 - 120m Mens Bay Sheffield - Heat: 5
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Harrison Kerr Green8.25m 12.372 12.372 0.000.00
2 Ryan Camille Black9.75m 12.381 12.381 0.000.00
3 Hamish Adams Yellow7.50m 12.598 12.598 0.000.00
4 Shantan De Silva White6.00m 12.603 12.603 0.000.00
- Isaac Dunmall Red3.50m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Dion Paull Pink10.50m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 276 - 120m Mens Bay Sheffield - Heat: 6
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Oliver Callahan Yellow7.75m 12.469 12.469 0.000.00
2 Jason Bailey Black9.75m 12.570 12.570 0.000.00
3 Alex Daley White6.00m 12.667 12.667 0.000.00
4 Ryan Atkins Red4.00m 12.741 12.741 0.000.00
5 John Evans Blue6.25m 12.770 12.770 0.000.00
- Nicholas Antonino Green8.25m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Darren Whittaker Brown11.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 276 - 120m Mens Bay Sheffield - Heat: 7
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Tim Johnson Pink10.50m 12.683 12.683 0.000.00
2 Luke Stevens Red3.25m 12.724 12.724 0.000.00
3 Calum Scrivens Green8.00m 12.874 12.874 0.000.00
4 Max Punchihewa Black9.50m 12.935 12.935 0.000.00
5 Michael Yunupingu Yellow7.00m 12.978 12.978 0.000.00
- lazarus agu White6.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Yanni Spanos Brown11.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 276 - 120m Mens Bay Sheffield - Heat: 8
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Tomas Semmler Blue6.50m 12.952 12.952 0.000.00
2 Jesse Cordoma Black9.50m 13.001 13.001 0.000.00
3 Dean Dobric Pink10.25m 13.299 13.299 0.000.00
4 Jacob Tidswell Yellow7.00m 13.328 13.328 0.000.00
5 Brendan Ashcroft White5.75m 13.617 13.617 0.000.00
- Joshua Ross Red1.50m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Jake Ireland Green8.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Brad Schutz Brown11.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 276 - 120m Mens Bay Sheffield - Heat: 9
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Sasha Zhoya Red1.00m 12.719 12.719 0.000.00
2 Fejiro Omuvwie White5.00m 12.810 12.810 0.000.00
3 Connor Verrall Black9.25m 13.349 13.349 0.000.00
4 Matthew Hargreaves Green8.00m 13.472 13.472 0.000.00
5 Benjamin Ridley Blue6.00m 13.614 13.614 0.000.00
6 Jack Fidler Yellow7.00m 14.746 14.746 0.000.00
- Ryan Hoffman Brown11.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 276 - 120m Mens Bay Sheffield - Heat: 10
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Dylan Panizza Green7.25m 12.758 12.758 0.000.00
2 Aaron Bresland Red0.00m 13.012 13.012 0.000.00
3 Josh Tiu Pink10.25m 13.033 13.033 0.000.00
4 Sebastian Baird White5.75m 13.374 13.374 0.000.00
5 Craig Foley Brown11.00m 14.113 14.113 0.000.00
- Kuei Kuei Blue6.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- James Cibich Yellow7.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Dale Woodhams Black9.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00



Event 276 - 120m Mens Bay Sheffield - Semi Final: 1
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Matt Burleigh Green10.00m 12.770 12.770 0.000.00
2 Taylor Sharpe White6.50m 12.803 12.803 0.000.00
3 Alex Daley Red6.00m 12.955 12.955 0.000.00
4 Calum Scrivens Blue8.00m 13.082 13.082 0.000.00
5 Connor Verrall Yellow9.25m 13.289 13.289 0.000.00

Event 276 - 120m Mens Bay Sheffield - Semi Final: 2
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Ryan Camille Yellow9.75m 12.731 12.731 0.000.00
2 Fejiro Omuvwie Red5.00m 12.781 12.781 0.000.00
3 Oliver Callahan Blue7.75m 12.818 12.818 0.000.00
4 Dean Dobric Green10.25m 13.100 13.100 0.000.00
5 Hamish Adams White7.50m 13.195 13.195 0.000.00

Event 276 - 120m Mens Bay Sheffield - Semi Final: 3
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Dylan Panizza Blue7.25m 12.660 12.660 0.000.00
2 Harrison Kerr Yellow8.25m 12.795 12.795 0.000.00
3 Jack Norris Red6.75m 12.912 12.912 0.000.00
4 Joshua Jones White7.25m 13.025 13.025 0.000.00
5 Josh Tiu Green10.25m 13.173 13.173 0.000.00

Event 276 - 120m Mens Bay Sheffield - Semi Final: 4
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Harrison Hunt Blue3.75m 12.514 12.514 0.000.00
2 Damian Tohl Yellow9.50m 12.838 12.838 0.000.00
3 Jason Bailey Green9.75m 12.891 12.891 0.000.00
4 Luke Stevens White3.25m 13.024 13.024 0.000.00
5 Aaron Bresland Red0.00m 13.135 13.135 0.000.00

Event 276 - 120m Mens Bay Sheffield - Semi Final: 5
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Liam Moss White5.75m 12.660 12.660 0.000.00
2 Sasha Zhoya Red1.00m 12.760 12.760 0.000.00
3 Max Hagicostas Blue6.75m 12.926 12.926 0.000.00
4 Jesse Cordoma Green9.50m 12.976 12.976 0.000.00
5 Mitchell Tucker Yellow8.75m 13.110 13.110 0.000.00

Event 276 - 120m Mens Bay Sheffield - Semi Final: 6
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Rupert Lugo Yellow10.00m 12.621 12.621 0.000.00
2 Jordan Tronnolone Blue8.50m 12.677 12.677 0.000.00
3 Evan Jarvis Red6.00m 12.775 12.775 0.000.00
4 Tomas Semmler White6.50m 12.855 12.855 0.000.00
5 Tim Johnson Green10.50m 12.923 12.923 0.000.00



Event 276 - 120m Mens Bay Sheffield - Final:
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Harrison Hunt Red3.75m 12.432 12.432 0.000.00
2 Rupert Lugo Black10.00m 12.592 12.592 0.000.00
3 Liam Moss White5.75m 12.672 12.672 0.000.00
4 Dylan Panizza Blue7.25m 12.695 12.695 0.000.00
5 Matt Burleigh Green10.00m 12.812 12.812 0.000.00
6 Ryan Camille Yellow9.75m 12.843 12.843 0.000.00




Back to race list