Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

Santos Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
0404 350 907 (Office Hours)

Scratchings:
saalscratchings@gmail.com

Email:
saal@saal.org.au

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
9am to 4:45pm daily

Bay Sheffield Supporters

Race Results

Back to meeting list

Bay Sheffield Footrace- Glenelg South Australia - Day 3 - Dec 28th 2018

Event 276 - 120m Mens Bay Sheffield - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Liam Moss Red5.75m 12.197
1 Rupert Lugo Black10.00m 12.197
3 Joshua Jones Blue7.25m 12.445
4 Jarrad Dartnall Pink11.00m 12.593
5 Bryce Watkins Green9.00m 12.919
6 Bailey Allen Yellow7.75m 13.436
- Lachlan Sheffield White6.75m Scr

Event 276 - 120m Mens Bay Sheffield - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Mitchell Tucker Green8.75m 12.411
2 Damian Tohl Black9.50m 12.435
3 Evan Jarvis White6.00m 12.493
4 Clay Watkins Red4.00m 12.517
5 Jacob Aston Blue6.75m 12.573
- Cameron Vinall Yellow7.50m Scr

Event 276 - 120m Mens Bay Sheffield - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jordan Tronnolone Green8.50m 12.410
2 Max Hagicostas White6.75m 12.548
3 Jack Norris Blue6.75m 12.574
4 Tjimarri Sanderson-Milera Red3.75m 12.611
5 Matthew Harvey Black10.00m 13.021
6 Ryan Williams Yellow7.50m 13.030
- Nickolas Berry Pink11.00m Scr

Event 276 - 120m Mens Bay Sheffield - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Harrison Hunt Red3.75m 12.290
2 Matt Burleigh Black10.00m 12.409
3 Taylor Sharpe Blue6.50m 12.472
4 Mohamad Zeed Pink10.50m 12.562
5 Lewis Warland White6.00m 12.812
- Tim Eschebach Yellow7.50m Scr
- Stuart Rooke Green8.25m Scr

Event 276 - 120m Mens Bay Sheffield - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Harrison Kerr Green8.25m 12.372
2 Ryan Camille Black9.75m 12.381
3 Hamish Adams Yellow7.50m 12.598
4 Shantan De Silva White6.00m 12.603
- Isaac Dunmall Red3.50m Scr
- Dion Paull Pink10.50m Scr

Event 276 - 120m Mens Bay Sheffield - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Oliver Callahan Yellow7.75m 12.469
2 Jason Bailey Black9.75m 12.570
3 Alex Daley White6.00m 12.667
4 Ryan Atkins Red4.00m 12.741
5 John Evans Blue6.25m 12.770
- Nicholas Antonino Green8.25m Scr
- Darren Whittaker Brown11.00m Scr

Event 276 - 120m Mens Bay Sheffield - Heat: 7
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Tim Johnson Pink10.50m 12.683
2 Luke Stevens Red3.25m 12.724
3 Calum Scrivens Green8.00m 12.874
4 Max Punchihewa Black9.50m 12.935
5 Michael Yunupingu Yellow7.00m 12.978
- lazarus agu White6.00m Scr
- Yanni Spanos Brown11.00m Scr

Event 276 - 120m Mens Bay Sheffield - Heat: 8
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Tomas Semmler Blue6.50m 12.952
2 Jesse Cordoma Black9.50m 13.001
3 Dean Dobric Pink10.25m 13.299
4 Jacob Tidswell Yellow7.00m 13.328
5 Brendan Ashcroft White5.75m 13.617
- Joshua Ross Red1.50m Scr
- Jake Ireland Green8.00m Scr
- Brad Schutz Brown11.00m Scr

Event 276 - 120m Mens Bay Sheffield - Heat: 9
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Sasha Zhoya Red1.00m 12.719
2 Fejiro Omuvwie White5.00m 12.810
3 Connor Verrall Black9.25m 13.349
4 Matthew Hargreaves Green8.00m 13.472
5 Benjamin Ridley Blue6.00m 13.614
6 Jack Fidler Yellow7.00m 14.746
- Ryan Hoffman Brown11.00m Scr

Event 276 - 120m Mens Bay Sheffield - Heat: 10
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Dylan Panizza Green7.25m 12.758
2 Aaron Bresland Red0.00m 13.012
3 Josh Tiu Pink10.25m 13.033
4 Sebastian Baird White5.75m 13.374
5 Craig Foley Brown11.00m 14.113
- Kuei Kuei Blue6.00m Scr
- James Cibich Yellow7.00m Scr
- Dale Woodhams Black9.00m Scr



Event 276 - 120m Mens Bay Sheffield - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Matt Burleigh Green10.00m 12.770
2 Taylor Sharpe White6.50m 12.803
3 Alex Daley Red6.00m 12.955
4 Calum Scrivens Blue8.00m 13.082
5 Connor Verrall Yellow9.25m 13.289

Event 276 - 120m Mens Bay Sheffield - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ryan Camille Yellow9.75m 12.731
2 Fejiro Omuvwie Red5.00m 12.781
3 Oliver Callahan Blue7.75m 12.818
4 Dean Dobric Green10.25m 13.100
5 Hamish Adams White7.50m 13.195

Event 276 - 120m Mens Bay Sheffield - Semi Final: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Dylan Panizza Blue7.25m 12.660
2 Harrison Kerr Yellow8.25m 12.795
3 Jack Norris Red6.75m 12.912
4 Joshua Jones White7.25m 13.025
5 Josh Tiu Green10.25m 13.173

Event 276 - 120m Mens Bay Sheffield - Semi Final: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Harrison Hunt Blue3.75m 12.514
2 Damian Tohl Yellow9.50m 12.838
3 Jason Bailey Green9.75m 12.891
4 Luke Stevens White3.25m 13.024
5 Aaron Bresland Red0.00m 13.135

Event 276 - 120m Mens Bay Sheffield - Semi Final: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Liam Moss White5.75m 12.660
2 Sasha Zhoya Red1.00m 12.760
3 Max Hagicostas Blue6.75m 12.926
4 Jesse Cordoma Green9.50m 12.976
5 Mitchell Tucker Yellow8.75m 13.110

Event 276 - 120m Mens Bay Sheffield - Semi Final: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Rupert Lugo Yellow10.00m 12.621
2 Jordan Tronnolone Blue8.50m 12.677
3 Evan Jarvis Red6.00m 12.775
4 Tomas Semmler White6.50m 12.855
5 Tim Johnson Green10.50m 12.923



Event 276 - 120m Mens Bay Sheffield - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Harrison Hunt Red3.75m 12.432
2 Rupert Lugo Black10.00m 12.592
3 Liam Moss White5.75m 12.672
4 Dylan Panizza Blue7.25m 12.695
5 Matt Burleigh Green10.00m 12.812
6 Ryan Camille Yellow9.75m 12.843




Back to race list