Next Meeting: Brighton Foot Running Carnival #2 - The Keith Patching Memorial - Jan 26th 2022

Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

SA Athletic Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
0404 350 907 (Office Hours)

Email:
admin@saal.org.au

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
9am to 4:45pm daily

Race Results

Back to meeting list

Brighton Athletics Carnival - Dec 16th 2018

Event 253 - 70m Novice Alby Donnelly Memorial Race - Heat: 1
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Jack Whelan Blue8.50m 8.387 8.387 0.000.00
2 Cooper Condelli White7.00m 8.461 8.461 0.000.00
3 Jessica Schaedel Pink15.50m 8.583 8.583 0.000.00
- Ryan Frost Red5.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Anan McLean Yellow10.75m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Caitlin Stallan Green12.75m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Mia Rieniets Black14.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 253 - 70m Novice Alby Donnelly Memorial Race - Heat: 2
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Ruby Liptak Black14.00m 8.213 8.213 0.000.00
2 Hudson Siegfried Red4.75m 8.235 8.235 0.000.00
3 Liam Tappert Blue8.50m 8.341 8.341 0.000.00
4 Niamh Henry Green13.00m 8.363 8.363 0.000.00
5 Cassie Neubauer Pink15.50m 8.407 8.407 0.000.00
- Adam Whykes White6.75m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Lakara Stallan Yellow10.50m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 253 - 70m Novice Alby Donnelly Memorial Race - Heat: 3
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 James Hackett White6.00m 8.148 8.148 0.000.00
2 Geoff McKechnie Pink15.25m 8.203 8.203 0.000.00
3 Jasmine Lee Black14.00m 8.226 8.226 0.000.00
4 Cameron Vinall Red4.50m 8.325 8.325 0.000.00
5 Connor Brennan Green12.50m 8.339 8.339 0.000.00
- Xavier Poole Blue8.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Vince Musolino Yellow9.50m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 253 - 70m Novice Alby Donnelly Memorial Race - Heat: 4
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Jack Fidler Red4.50m 8.262 8.262 0.000.00
2 Cooper Williams White5.50m 8.291 8.291 0.000.00
3 Ebony Betro Black16.00m 8.404 8.404 0.000.00
4 Ruby Sulicich Green12.00m 8.474 8.474 0.000.00
5 Lara Chehade Brown16.00m 8.546 8.546 0.000.00
6 Katie Woodmore Pink14.50m 8.672 8.672 0.000.00
- Daniel Bourke Blue8.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Jason Davis Yellow9.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 253 - 70m Novice Alby Donnelly Memorial Race - Heat: 5
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Samuel Blyzno Blue8.00m 8.114 8.114 0.000.00
2 Liana Channon Brown16.00m 8.187 8.187 0.000.00
3 Levi White White5.50m 8.617 8.617 0.000.00
4 Lillian Jolly Green12.00m 9.026 9.026 0.000.00
- Aidan Ross Red4.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Nicholas Wright Yellow8.75m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Tanase Adu Black14.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Taylah Stallan Pink14.50m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 253 - 70m Novice Alby Donnelly Memorial Race - Heat: 6
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Hamish Petherick Red4.00m 8.107 8.107 0.000.00
2 James Jolly Blue7.00m 8.216 8.216 0.000.00
3 Millie Armitage Black14.00m 8.289 8.289 0.000.00
4 Bailey Allen White5.50m 8.534 8.534 0.000.00
5 Charlie Hildyard Yellow8.75m 8.981 8.981 0.000.00
- Ellie Whittingham Green11.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Scarlett Hosking Pink14.50m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Lori Chandler Brown16.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00



Event 253 - 70m Novice Alby Donnelly Memorial Race - Final:
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Samuel Blyzno Yellow8.00m 7.857 7.857 0.000.00
2 Liana Channon Brown16.00m 7.907 7.907 0.000.00
3 James Hackett Blue6.00m 7.999 7.999 0.000.00
4 Hamish Petherick Red4.00m 8.038 8.038 0.000.00
5 Geoff McKechnie Pink15.25m 8.120 8.120 0.000.00
6 Jack Fidler White4.50m 8.145 8.145 0.000.00
7 Ruby Liptak Black14.00m 8.320 8.320 0.000.00
8 Jack Whelan Green8.50m 8.435 8.435 0.000.00




Back to race list