Next Meeting: Brighton Foot Running Carnival #2 - The Keith Patching Memorial - Jan 26th 2022

Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

SA Athletic Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
0404 350 907 (Office Hours)

Email:
admin@saal.org.au

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
9am to 4:45pm daily

Race Results

Back to meeting list

CAMDEN CLASSIC CARNIVAL - Feb 4th 2018

Event 128 - 400m Over 35 - Heat: 1
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Matthew Cousins Red24.00m 53.29 53.29 0.000.00
2 Mark Burns Green44.00m 53.74 53.74 0.000.00
3 Cameron White Yellow38.00m 54.05 54.05 0.000.00
4 Christopher Simpson White28.00m 54.12 54.12 0.000.00
5 Courtney Ryder 180.00m 54.85 54.85 0.000.00
6 Mark Barnett Pink66.00m 55.90 55.90 0.000.00
7 Ben Noblet Black56.00m 1:01.25 1:01.25 0.000.00
- David Wilczek Blue34.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 128 - 400m Over 35 - Heat: 2
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Simon Thompson Yellow36.00m 53.30 53.30 0.000.00
2 David Holmes Pink62.00m 54.33 54.33 0.000.00
3 Matthew Fallon Red22.00m 55.08 55.08 0.000.00
4 Lyn Peake 298.00m 56.46 56.46 0.000.00
5 Mark Howson 178.00m 57.52 57.52 0.000.00
6 Ali Saliu Green40.00m 58.61 58.61 0.000.00
- Vince Musolino White28.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Andrew Buttery Blue34.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Paul Sideris Black52.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 128 - 400m Over 35 - Heat: 3
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Peter Biggs Green40.00m 54.02 54.02 0.000.00
2 Dan Semmler Yellow36.00m 54.69 54.69 0.000.00
3 Salvador Jurado White28.00m 55.19 55.19 0.000.00
4 Nathan Hoare Blue40.00m 55.82 55.82 0.000.00
5 Sue Turner 294.00m 55.88 55.88 0.000.00
6 Bennett Maxwell Black52.00m 57.00 57.00 0.000.00
7 Chris Dimitrak Pink60.00m 57.82 57.82 0.000.00
8 Hayden Harrell 166.00m 58.96 58.96 0.000.00
- Tim Johnson Red8.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00



Event 128 - 400m Over 35 - Final:
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Simon Thompson 236.00m 52.69 52.69 0.000.00
2 Dan Semmler Yellow36.00m 52.79 52.79 0.000.00
3 Mark Burns Pink44.00m 52.84 52.84 0.000.00
4 Matthew Cousins White24.00m 53.05 53.05 0.000.00
5 Peter Biggs Black40.00m 53.21 53.21 0.000.00
6 Cameron White Green38.00m 54.07 54.07 0.000.00
7 Salvador Jurado Blue28.00m 54.98 54.98 0.000.00
8 David Holmes 162.00m 57.03 57.03 0.000.00
9 Matthew Fallon Red22.00m 1:09.30 1:09.30 0.000.00




Back to race list