Next Meeting: Brighton Foot Running Carnival #2 - The Keith Patching Memorial - Jan 26th 2022

Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

SA Athletic Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
0404 350 907 (Office Hours)

Email:
admin@saal.org.au

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
9am to 4:45pm daily

Race Results

Back to meeting list

CAMDEN CLASSIC CARNIVAL - Feb 4th 2018

Event 126 - 400m Open - Heat: 1
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Robert Keenan Black40.00m 49.62 49.62 0.000.00
2 Nathan Visciglio Red20.00m 50.64 50.64 0.000.00
3 Nickolas Berry Green40.00m 52.65 52.65 0.000.00
4 Brad Schutz Yellow34.00m 53.17 53.17 0.000.00
- Matthew Sinclair White24.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Shane Ezard Blue27.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 126 - 400m Open - Heat: 2
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Jarrad Dartnall Green38.00m 48.09 48.09 0.000.00
2 Bradley Harvey Blue28.00m 48.63 48.63 0.000.00
3 Jacobi Ponury Black40.00m 48.65 48.65 0.000.00
4 Jack Doderico White22.00m 50.24 50.24 0.000.00
5 Matt Learhinan Yellow34.00m 50.40 50.40 0.000.00
- Izak Rankine Red20.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 126 - 400m Open - Heat: 3
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Chad Ryan Blue28.00m 49.65 49.65 0.000.00
2 Jack Allen Green36.00m 51.01 51.01 0.000.00
3 Hayden Petherick Black40.00m 55.05 55.05 0.000.00
- Sam Russell Red16.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Deng Bulabek White23.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Jakson Messent Yellow29.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 126 - 400m Open - Heat: 4
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 James Bayliss Yellow30.00m 48.56 48.56 0.000.00
2 Bryce Watkins Red14.00m 48.61 48.61 0.000.00
3 Hamish Petherick White22.00m 49.06 49.06 0.000.00
4 Kostya Khudoshin Blue26.00m 50.43 50.43 0.000.00
5 Hunter Rubino Black40.00m 51.20 51.20 0.000.00
6 Brayden Theil Green34.00m 52.10 52.10 0.000.00

Event 126 - 400m Open - Heat: 5
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Hayden Rothe Blue25.00m 48.28 48.28 0.000.00
2 Tim Earle Green34.00m 49.05 49.05 0.000.00
3 John Evans Red14.00m 49.22 49.22 0.000.00
4 David Girolamo Black40.00m 51.72 51.72 0.000.00
- Lachlan Sheffield White24.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Robert Killmier Yellow30.00m DNF DNF 0.000.00

Event 126 - 400m Open - Heat: 6
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Ollie Wurm Yellow28.00m 49.12 49.12 0.000.00
2 Lachlan Burrows Green30.00m 49.42 49.42 0.000.00
3 Cameron Vinall Blue24.00m 50.14 50.14 0.000.00
- Clay Watkins Red0.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Luke Houlihan White22.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Matthew Cousins Black40.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Christopher Simpson Pink40.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00



Event 126 - 400m Open - Final:
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Jarrad Dartnall Pink38.00m 47.72 47.72 0.000.00
2 Hayden Rothe White25.00m 48.09 48.09 0.000.00
3 Bryce Watkins Red14.00m 48.21 48.21 0.000.00
4 Robert Keenan 140.00m 48.66 48.66 0.000.00
5 Bradley Harvey Blue28.00m 48.74 48.74 0.000.00
6 Chad Ryan Yellow28.00m 48.79 48.79 0.000.00
7 James Bayliss Black30.00m 48.92 48.92 0.000.00
8 Ollie Wurm Green28.00m 50.49 50.49 0.000.00




Back to race list