Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

Santos Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
0404 350 907 (Office Hours)

Scratchings:
saalscratchings@gmail.com

Email:
saal@saal.org.au

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
9am to 4:45pm daily

Bay Sheffield Supporters

Race Results

Back to meeting list

Western Districts Gift Carnival - Nov 20th 2015

Event 40 - 300m Women - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kayla Lemm Yellow26.00m 41.37
2 Ali Wright White22.00m 41.86
3 Ryelie McMullan Green28.00m 42.49
4 Lexie Bentley Pink32.00m 43.43
5 Claire Thiele Blue25.00m 43.86
6 Lily Drummond Black30.00m 44.07
7 Kirsten Fantinel 134.00m 44.35
- Jasmine McIvor Red20.00m Scr
- Lisa Roberts 248.00m Scr

Event 40 - 300m Women - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jess Williams Pink30.00m 40.96
2 Amy Robb Yellow26.00m 41.38
3 Amie Mittiga Blue25.00m 41.58
4 Hettie Driscoll Black30.00m 41.83
5 Lauren Hyde Red20.00m 42.02
6 Tamzin Filer White22.00m 44.90
- Niamh Henry Green28.00m Scr
- Ellie Meich 134.00m Scr
- Patricia Dimitrak 248.00m Scr

Event 40 - 300m Women - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jessica Macolino 132.00m 40.16
2 Rommi Parham 238.00m 40.51
3 Genevieve Brooks Red20.00m 40.73
4 Rose Pittman White20.00m 41.04
5 Lauren Buchanan Green28.00m 41.31
6 Tamara Ng Blue24.00m 42.11
- Sarah Chigwidden Yellow26.00m Scr
- Madi Blight Black30.00m Scr
- Kellie Symons Pink30.00m Scr
- Debbie DeVizio 380.00m Scr

Event 40 - 300m Women - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Teagan Kustermann Blue24.00m 40.97
2 Katherine Robb Red10.00m 41.25
3 Courtney Ryder 356.00m 41.53
4 Ruby Buchanan Yellow26.00m 41.86
5 Natassia Messent White20.00m 42.30
6 Leah Watkins 132.00m 42.59
7 Lauren Payne Black28.00m 43.01
8 Scarlett Hosking Pink30.00m 46.26
- Chelsea Holmes Green26.00m Scr
- Kate Monks 235.00m Scr



Event 40 - 300m Women - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Rommi Parham 138.00m 39.52
2 Jessica Macolino Pink32.00m 40.02
3 Jess Williams Black30.00m 40.28
4 Teagan Kustermann Blue24.00m 40.88
5 Katherine Robb Red10.00m 41.07
6 Ali Wright White22.00m 41.28
7 Amy Robb Green26.00m 41.50
8 Kayla Lemm Yellow26.00m 41.68




Back to race list