Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

Santos Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
08 8443 6177

Mobile (scratchings):
0434 549 184

Email:
saal@internode.on.net

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
Monday, Thursday and Friday from 9am to 4:45pm

Bay Sheffield Supporters

Race Results

Back to meeting list

128th Bay Sheffield Carnival Day 2 - Dec 28th 2015

Event 91 - 120m Open Bay Sheffield - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Dean Dobric Green10.25m 12.748
2 Tim Johnson Black11.00m 12.780
3 Frankie Schinella White7.00m 12.863
4 Kevin Brittain Red7.00m 12.875
- Kyle Roberts Blue8.00m Scr
- Ollie Wurm Yellow8.50m Scr
- James Noblet Pink11.00m Scr

Event 91 - 120m Open Bay Sheffield - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jack Newman White7.50m 12.736
2 Sebastian Baird Blue8.00m 12.753
3 Rhys Parkinson Green9.50m 13.069
- James Bayliss Red7.00m Scr
- Sean Law Yellow9.25m Scr
- Brad Schutz Pink11.00m Scr
- Rupert Lugo Black11.00m Scr

Event 91 - 120m Open Bay Sheffield - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Josh Tiu Green9.50m 12.746
2 Tim Eschebach Red6.75m 12.811
3 Oliver Callahan Blue8.50m 12.868
4 Dylan Stenson White7.00m 13.000
5 Noddy Angelakos Black11.00m 13.049
- Jack Doderico Yellow9.00m Scr
- Damien Nicholls Pink11.00m Scr

Event 91 - 120m Open Bay Sheffield - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Brett Richards Blue7.50m 12.641
2 Damian Tohl Yellow8.50m 12.673
3 Rob Lehmann Pink11.00m 12.916
4 Adrian Harris Green9.75m 13.100
5 Shaun Hargreaves White7.25m 13.000
- Corey Baker Red6.50m Scr
- Ben Hardy Black11.00m Scr

Event 91 - 120m Open Bay Sheffield - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Sam Osmond Green9.50m 12.568
2 Tom Sclanders White7.00m 12.576
3 Thomas Newman Yellow8.50m 12.629
4 Isaac Dunmall Red5.75m 12.675
5 Liam Wright Black10.25m 12.978
6 Michael Dotti Pink10.50m 12.998
7 Ryan Rossouw Blue7.75m 13.290

Event 91 - 120m Open Bay Sheffield - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Luke Houlihan Red5.50m 12.741
2 Connor Verrall Green9.00m 12.889
3 Mitchell Tucker Blue8.00m 12.953
4 Brodie Jackson White7.00m 13.313
5 Jason Bailey Yellow8.50m 13.429
6 Tyson Hancock Pink11.00m 13.614
- Shane Woodrow Black10.00m Scr

Event 91 - 120m Open Bay Sheffield - Heat: 7
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ryan Hancock Pink11.00m 12.631
2 David Gross Green9.25m 12.654
3 Daniel Richardson Yellow9.00m 12.760
4 Conor Loughnan White7.00m 12.773
5 Michael Voumard Black10.00m 13.132
6 Tim Rooke Red4.75m 13.168
7 Darren Whittaker Brown11.00m 13.251
8 Harry Tohl Blue7.50m 13.518

Event 91 - 120m Open Bay Sheffield - Heat: 8
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Khan Marr Red4.00m 12.789
2 Lewis Abdul Yellow8.25m 12.934
3 Lachlan Taylor Black10.00m 13.111
4 Robert Spencer Blue7.75m 13.264
5 Craig Foley Pink11.00m 13.297
- Callum Hull White7.00m Scr
- Lyall Weir Green9.25m Scr
- David Trudgian Brown11.00m Scr

Event 91 - 120m Open Bay Sheffield - Heat: 9
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Nicholas Repalust Blue7.50m 12.899
2 Edward Ware Yellow8.25m 12.952
3 Wallace Long-Scafidi Red4.00m 13.008
4 Jarrad Dartnall Pink11.00m 13.100
5 Jovan Hubana White7.00m 13.192
6 Paul Taylor Brown11.00m 13.297
7 Hayden Petherick Black10.00m 14.672
- Stuart Rooke Green8.50m Scr

Event 91 - 120m Open Bay Sheffield - Heat: 10
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Clay Watkins Red3.25m 12.795
2 Dion Paull Green9.00m 12.861
3 Matthew Hargreaves White7.00m 12.898
4 Ryan Atkins Blue7.50m 12.995
5 Jake Stangewitz Brown11.00m 13.181
6 Simon Crichton Pink11.00m 13.302
7 Matthew Eddy Yellow7.75m 13.488
8 Misha Lizoguboff Black10.00m 13.652

Event 91 - 120m Open Bay Sheffield - Heat: 11
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 James Cibich White7.00m 12.658
2 Dylan Hicks Black10.25m 12.805
3 Joel Bee Red2.00m 12.903
4 Glenn Ross Brown11.00m 13.041
5 Dale Woodhams Blue7.00m 13.090
6 Paul Tancredi Yellow8.00m 13.196
7 Lawrence Coop Pink11.00m 13.665
8 Samuel Grouios Green9.00m 14.009

Event 91 - 120m Open Bay Sheffield - Heat: 12
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Dylan Panizza Green9.00m 12.402
2 Evan Jarvis Black10.00m 12.954
3 Joshua Ross Red-1.00m 13.175
4 Nickolas Berry Pink11.00m 13.245
5 Hayden Rothe Yellow8.00m 13.491
- Michael Brusnahan White7.00m Scr
- Brian Wilson Blue7.25m Scr
- Christopher Simpson Brown11.00m Scr



Event 91 - 120m Open Bay Sheffield - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 James Cibich Red7.00m 12.538
2 Sebastian Baird White8.00m 12.703
3 Ryan Hancock Green11.00m 12.707
4 Dion Paull Blue9.00m 12.722
5 Josh Tiu Yellow9.50m 12.744

Event 91 - 120m Open Bay Sheffield - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Brett Richards Blue7.50m 12.472
2 David Gross Yellow9.25m 12.706
3 Clay Watkins Red3.25m 12.719
4 Tim Johnson Green11.00m 12.865
5 Conor Loughnan White7.00m 12.982

Event 91 - 120m Open Bay Sheffield - Semi Final: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Tom Sclanders White7.00m 12.702
2 Damian Tohl Blue8.50m 12.768
3 Khan Marr Red4.00m 12.829
4 Oliver Callahan Yellow8.50m 12.880
5 Daniel Richardson Green9.00m 13.327

Event 91 - 120m Open Bay Sheffield - Semi Final: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Sam Osmond Yellow9.50m 12.515
2 Jack Newman White7.50m 12.855
3 Tim Eschebach Red6.75m 12.910
4 Evan Jarvis Green10.00m 13.034
5 Edward Ware Blue8.25m 13.037

Event 91 - 120m Open Bay Sheffield - Semi Final: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Dylan Panizza White9.00m 12.490
2 Dylan Hicks Yellow10.25m 12.703
3 Dean Dobric Green10.25m 12.721
4 Nicholas Repalust Red7.50m 12.763
5 Connor Verrall Blue9.00m 13.043

Event 91 - 120m Open Bay Sheffield - Semi Final: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Luke Houlihan Red5.50m 12.678
2 Thomas Newman Green8.50m 12.725
3 Isaac Dunmall White5.75m 12.823
4 Lewis Abdul Yellow8.25m 12.920
5 Frankie Schinella Blue7.00m 13.002



Event 91 - 120m Open Bay Sheffield - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Sam Osmond Black9.50m 12.595
2 Brett Richards Yellow7.50m 12.675
3 Tom Sclanders Blue7.00m 12.678
4 Dylan Panizza Green9.00m 12.695
5 Luke Houlihan Red5.50m 12.733
6 James Cibich White7.00m 12.736




Event 92 - 120m Women - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lauren Edwards Yellow9.25m 14.366
2 Kate Monks Brown14.00m 14.417
3 Genevieve Brooks Blue9.00m 14.518
4 Niamh Henry Green11.50m 15.481
5 Tayla Philis White7.50m 14.903
6 Imogen Nobbs Black12.00m 15.481
7 Leah Cece Pink13.00m 15.803
- Kiara Reddingius Red7.00m Scr

Event 92 - 120m Women - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Amie Mittiga White7.50m 14.044
2 Sophie Watts Yellow10.00m 14.251
3 Laura-Jane Hilditch Red7.25m 15.004
4 Stephanie Jinks Black12.00m 15.100
5 Jenna Cartledge Blue8.50m 15.452
- Caitlin Francis Green11.00m Scr
- Madi Blight Pink15.00m Scr

Event 92 - 120m Women - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ali Wright Green10.75m 14.402
2 Karen Long Black12.00m 14.447
3 Jessica Macolino Pink13.75m 14.710
4 Taylah Perry White8.00m 14.747
5 Czenya Cavouras Blue9.00m 15.052
6 Natalie Waterman Yellow9.50m 16.217
- Holly Dobbyn Red6.75m Scr

Event 92 - 120m Women - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jessica Payne Blue8.75m 14.126
2 Katie Moore Red6.25m 14.713
3 Rosie Kelly White7.50m 14.733
4 Lauren Keating Black12.00m 14.894
5 Imogen Spencer Yellow9.50m 14.927
6 Amy Robb Green11.00m 15.339
- Kellie Symons Pink13.25m Scr
- Simone Rothe Brown15.00m Scr

Event 92 - 120m Women - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lily Micklethwait Black12.50m 14.382
2 Narelle Lehmann Green12.50m 14.728
3 Tamara Hamond Red6.25m 14.754
4 Rommi Parham Brown15.00m 14.864
5 Cleo Anderson Yellow9.50m 14.922
6 Hayley Orman Blue8.75m 14.970
7 Claire Thiele Pink13.00m 15.839
- Tamzin Filer White7.50m Scr

Event 92 - 120m Women - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kobi Evans Blue8.50m 14.068
2 Mikayla Dunn Yellow9.00m 14.425
3 Katherine Robb Green9.50m 14.540
4 Hettie Driscoll Pink13.25m 14.814
5 Sonya Pollard Brown15.00m 15.440
6 Kirsten Fantinel Black12.00m 16.371
- Tara Domaschenz Red6.25m Scr
- Mel Cook White7.50m Scr

Event 92 - 120m Women - Heat: 7
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Emily Dixon Blue8.75m 14.302
2 Lynette Viney Red5.50m 14.364
3 Lauren Buchanan Yellow9.25m 14.486
4 Celia Cosgriff Pink12.50m 14.526
5 Mikayla Round Green10.50m 14.553
6 Nichola Coombe Brown15.00m 15.068
- Nikki Austin White7.50m Scr
- Celeste Dyer Black12.00m Scr

Event 92 - 120m Women - Heat: 8
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jess Williams Pink12.50m 14.217
2 Julia Phillips Yellow9.50m 14.276
3 Eliza Wilson Blue7.50m 14.310
4 Katanya Callins Brown15.00m 15.215
5 Karlee Bailey Green10.50m 15.223
6 Rebecca Magro White7.50m 15.354
- Grace O Dwyer Red4.00m Scr
- Sarah Chigwidden Black12.00m Scr

Event 92 - 120m Women - Heat: 9
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Katie Jury Pink13.00m 14.158
2 Kendra Hubbard Red3.00m 14.390
3 Helena Schwerdt White7.00m 14.481
4 Kaleigh Spithoven Green10.00m 14.654
5 Gwen Humphreys Yellow9.50m 14.684
6 Cassandra Anderson Brown15.00m 16.059
- Tamara Ng Blue8.00m Scr
- Tenille Channon Black12.00m Scr

Event 92 - 120m Women - Heat: 10
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Hayley Openshaw Green11.00m 14.154
2 Virginia Stasyszyn Black12.00m 14.391
3 Brittanny Brymer White8.00m 14.571
4 Christine Wearne Red0.00m 14.693
5 Lily Drummond Pink12.50m 14.810
6 Scarlett Hosking Brown14.50m 14.856
7 Bridgid Connolly Blue9.00m 15.147
8 Ryelie McMullan Yellow10.00m 15.336



Event 92 - 120m Women - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jessica Payne White8.75m 14.054
2 Hayley Openshaw Green11.00m 14.099
3 Sophie Watts Yellow10.00m 14.208
4 Kendra Hubbard Red3.00m 14.392
5 Lauren Edwards Blue9.25m 14.507
6 Kate Monks Pink14.00m 14.523
7 Narelle Lehmann Black12.50m 14.647

Event 92 - 120m Women - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kobi Evans White8.50m 13.853
2 Lynette Viney Red5.50m 14.151
3 Katie Jury Green13.00m 14.156
4 Julia Phillips Blue9.50m 14.282
5 Karen Long Yellow12.00m 14.337
6 Lily Micklethwait Black12.50m 14.378

Event 92 - 120m Women - Semi Final: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Amie Mittiga White7.50m 14.078
2 Jess Williams Pink12.50m 14.147
3 Ali Wright Green10.75m 14.412
4 Emily Dixon Blue8.75m 14.445
5 Virginia Stasyszyn Black12.00m 14.598
6 Mikayla Dunn Yellow9.00m 14.655
7 Katie Moore Red6.25m 14.879



Event 92 - 120m Women - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kobi Evans Blue8.50m 14.046
2 Amie Mittiga White7.50m 14.110
3 Jessica Payne Yellow8.75m 14.465
4 Jess Williams Black12.50m 14.473
5 Hayley Openshaw Green11.00m 14.501
6 Lynette Viney Red5.50m 14.593




Event 93 - 120m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Daniel Richardson Red3.25m 13.528
2 Cameron Vinall White5.75m 13.601
3 Max Hagicostas Black12.00m 13.605
4 Cassidy Dorian Blue8.25m 13.644
5 Matt Learhinan Green11.25m 13.759
6 Liam Jones Yellow9.25m 14.009
- Lachlan Burrows Pink13.50m Scr

Event 93 - 120m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jack Lacey Blue8.00m 13.167
2 Blaze Dorian Yellow8.75m 13.291
3 Luke Whitford Green10.75m 13.451
4 Hamish Petherick White5.00m 13.501
5 Lee Tzilantonis Pink12.75m 13.666
6 Aiden Burgess Black12.00m 15.453
- Kyle Roberts Red3.00m Scr

Event 93 - 120m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kian Bird Black12.00m 13.397
2 Jack Norris Red2.00m 13.441
3 Mawien Agany Yellow8.75m 13.466
4 Jackson Daniels White5.00m 13.490
5 Riley Adderley Green10.00m 13.516
6 Dylan Stanford Blue7.25m 13.634
7 Cooper Williams Brown20.00m 14.243
8 Bailey Sadedin Pink12.50m 14.563

Event 93 - 120m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Luke Mitchell Black11.50m 13.229
2 Ryan Williams Blue6.50m 13.367
3 Alex Martini Yellow8.50m 13.487
4 Nicholas Repalust Red1.00m 13.525
5 Hamish Buchanan Brown18.00m 13.793
6 Thomas Neville Pink12.00m 13.825
7 Jared McDougall Green9.75m 14.069
- Ben Barratt White4.75m Scr

Event 93 - 120m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ashley Brooke Blue6.00m 13.352
2 Brayden Thomas Brown15.50m 13.428
3 Robert Kernick Black11.50m 13.443
4 Noah Le Sage Kightley Pink12.00m 13.451
5 Blake Bailey Green9.75m 13.824
6 Blake Jones White4.50m 13.883
7 Joe Hosking Yellow8.25m 13.886
8 Brodie Jackson Red0.00m 14.074



Event 93 - 120m Under 18 Boys - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Blaze Dorian Blue8.75m 13.204
2 Ashley Brooke White6.00m 13.224
3 Luke Mitchell Green11.50m 13.304
4 Jack Norris Red2.00m 13.436
5 Luke Whitford Yellow10.75m 13.536
6 Brayden Thomas Pink15.50m 13.766
7 Max Hagicostas Black12.00m 13.789

Event 93 - 120m Under 18 Boys - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jack Lacey Yellow8.00m 13.067
2 Ryan Williams Blue6.50m 13.332
3 Cameron Vinall White5.75m 13.426
4 Daniel Richardson Red3.25m 13.451
5 Robert Kernick Pink11.50m 13.496
6 Mawien Agany Black8.75m 13.584
7 Alex Martini Green8.50m 13.609
8 Kian Bird Brown12.00m 13.791



Event 93 - 120m Under 18 Boys - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jack Lacey Yellow8.00m 13.114
2 Blaze Dorian Green8.75m 13.217
3 Ashley Brooke White6.00m 13.338
4 Luke Mitchell Black11.50m 13.442
5 Ryan Williams Blue6.50m 13.456
6 Cameron Vinall Red5.75m 13.559




Event 93 - 120m Under 18 Girls - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Natassia Messent Red4.75m 15.192
2 Chelsea Holmes Pink15.50m 15.258
3 Sophie Burns Black13.75m 15.307
4 Rebecca Dostan Yellow8.25m 15.364
5 Emma Pienaar Blue7.00m 15.460
6 Lydia Davies Green10.00m 15.871
7 Caitlin Francis White6.00m 15.923

Event 93 - 120m Under 18 Girls - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ella Sheffield Black13.25m 14.684
2 Kaleigh Spithoven Yellow8.00m 14.748
3 Chloe Baldwin Pink15.50m 14.982
4 Courtney Martens White5.50m 15.039
5 Rebecca Magro Blue7.00m 15.246
6 Cleo Anderson Red4.75m 15.346
7 Claire Brooke Green10.00m 15.569

Event 93 - 120m Under 18 Girls - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Caitlin Stallan Green9.75m 14.516
2 Gwen Humphreys White5.50m 14.851
3 Lauren Payne Yellow7.50m 15.095
4 Alex Tzilantonis Pink15.00m 15.149
5 Brianna Fuller Blue7.00m 15.615
6 Jenna Cartledge Red2.75m 15.624
7 Natalie Brooks Black12.00m 15.657

Event 93 - 120m Under 18 Girls - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Tenille Channon Black11.50m 15.191
2 Jess Williams White5.00m 15.242
3 Lily Drummond Blue6.75m 15.321
4 Alexis McDougall Brown30.00m 15.659
- Genevieve Brooks Red2.50m Scr
- Celeste Dyer Yellow7.50m Scr
- Rose Pittman Green8.75m Scr
- Ayesha Hastings Pink15.00m Scr

Event 93 - 120m Under 18 Girls - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jessica Payne Red2.00m 14.859
2 Ruby Buchanan Blue6.25m 14.941
3 Ryelie McMullan Green8.75m 15.131
4 Sarah Burns Pink14.75m 15.170
5 Madi Blight Black11.00m 15.390
6 Liana Channon Brown18.00m 15.539
7 Lily Mackereth White5.00m 15.828
- Sarah Chigwidden Yellow7.25m Scr

Event 93 - 120m Under 18 Girls - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Molly Farmer Green8.25m 14.822
2 Imogen Spencer Yellow7.00m 15.051
3 Jess Lehmann Blue6.00m 15.066
4 Taylah Stallan Black10.25m 15.111
5 Lexie Bentley Brown18.00m 15.198
6 Isabella Park Pink14.00m 15.201
7 Georgia Corcoran White5.00m 15.557
- Grace O Dwyer Red0.00m Scr



Event 93 - 120m Under 18 Girls - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Caitlin Stallan Green9.75m 14.783
2 Imogen Spencer Blue7.00m 15.148
3 Ruby Buchanan White6.25m 15.228
4 Lauren Payne Yellow7.50m 15.503
5 Jess Williams Red5.00m 15.516
6 Sophie Burns Black13.75m 15.564

Event 93 - 120m Under 18 Girls - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ella Sheffield Green13.25m 14.750
2 Molly Farmer Yellow8.25m 14.873
3 Gwen Humphreys White5.50m 15.140
4 Chelsea Holmes Black15.50m 15.174
5 Natassia Messent Red4.75m 15.311
6 Jess Lehmann Blue6.00m 15.338

Event 93 - 120m Under 18 Girls - Semi Final: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kaleigh Spithoven Blue8.00m 14.737
2 Tenille Channon Green11.50m 15.165
3 Chloe Baldwin Black15.50m 15.167
4 Jessica Payne Red2.00m 15.258
5 Lily Drummond White6.75m 15.327
6 Ryelie McMullan Yellow8.75m 15.556



Event 93 - 120m Under 18 Girls - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kaleigh Spithoven White8.00m 14.588
2 Ella Sheffield Black13.25m 14.648
3 Caitlin Stallan Yellow9.75m 14.752
4 Molly Farmer Blue8.25m 14.870
5 Imogen Spencer Red7.00m 15.079
6 Tenille Channon Green11.50m 15.279




Event 94 - 550m Open - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jake Stangewitz Black40.00m 1:12.33
2 Harry May Red20.00m 1:12.51
3 Josh Dawkins Pink45.00m 1:12.94
4 Darren Naismith 152.00m 1:18.21
- Michael Heron White28.00m Scr
- Dion Paull Blue32.00m Scr
- Ashley Brooke Yellow36.00m Scr
- Cameron Yorke Green38.00m Scr
- Matthew Cousins 260.00m Scr
- Tom Hecimovic 380.00m Scr

Event 94 - 550m Open - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ryan Hage Pink44.00m 1:12.11
2 Deng Bulabek Green38.00m 1:12.99
3 Robert Killmier Yellow35.00m 1:13.84
4 Andy Giam Red20.00m 1:15.29
5 Daniel Veith 150.00m 1:16.18
6 Joshua Biggs Black42.00m 1:17.54
7 Calvin Gook 258.00m 1:18.51
- Shane Woodrow White26.00m Scr
- Matthew Sinclair Blue30.00m Scr
- Sam Chalmers 370.00m Scr
- Peter Brennan 4100.00m Scr

Event 94 - 550m Open - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Bryce Watkins Red18.00m 1:11.88
2 Michael Nitschke Pink43.00m 1:12.22
3 Kostya Khudoshin Blue34.00m 1:12.81
4 Matthew Fallon 258.00m 1:13.05
5 Andrew Boyd Black42.00m 1:15.48
6 Kirrily Burnett 364.00m 1:29.80
- Callum Hull White26.00m Scr
- Kyle Roberts Green36.00m Scr
- Jack Lacey Yellow36.00m Scr
- Daniel Lawlor 150.00m Scr
- Kiara Reddingius 485.00m Scr

Event 94 - 550m Open - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jack Harvey White26.00m 1:11.77
2 Stephen Jelfs 150.00m 1:11.87
3 Robert Kane Pink43.00m 1:12.39
4 Tom Snyder Black40.00m 1:13.92
5 Angus Brock Yellow34.00m 1:15.04
6 Michael Voumard 252.00m 1:18.64
- Shaun Hargreaves Red18.00m Scr
- Jack Doderico Blue30.00m Scr
- Bradley Kitto Green36.00m Scr
- Amin Chehade 362.00m Scr
- Richard Norris 485.00m Scr

Event 94 - 550m Open - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Dylan Stenson Red7.00m 1:12.77
2 Hayden Rothe Blue28.00m 1:13.15
3 Jarrad Dartnall 368.00m 1:13.34
4 Richard McMahon 482.00m 1:14.17
5 David Girolamo 256.00m 1:15.07
6 Jonathon Sinclair Yellow32.00m 1:16.38
7 Lee Tzilantonis Pink42.00m 1:18.74
8 Aaron Pooley Black40.00m 1:19.72
- Matthew Hargreaves White22.00m Scr
- Matt Grant Green36.00m Scr
- David Page 152.00m Scr



Event 94 - 550m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Michael Nitschke 143.00m 1:10.62
2 Jake Stangewitz Pink40.00m 1:10.84
3 Ryan Hage 244.00m 1:11.02
4 Harry May Blue20.00m 1:11.19
5 Dylan Stenson Red7.00m 1:11.58
6 Deng Bulabek Black38.00m 1:11.80
7 Bryce Watkins White18.00m 1:12.01
8 Jack Harvey Yellow26.00m 1:12.17
9 Stephen Jelfs 350.00m 1:13.30
10 Hayden Rothe Green28.00m 1:14.28




Event 95 - 550m Over 35 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Martin Barrow Black60.00m 1:16.28
2 Amin Chehade Blue43.00m 1:16.52
3 Greg Whitecross 4120.00m 1:17.57
4 Peter Brennan 280.00m 1:21.20
5 Martine Beer 3100.00m 1:22.41
- Ben Crawford Red25.00m Scr
- Ashley Sandison White32.00m Scr
- Andrew Buttery Yellow46.00m Scr
- Paul Sutcliffe Green54.00m Scr
- Richard Norris Pink64.00m Scr
- Geoff Troiano 166.00m Scr

Event 95 - 550m Over 35 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 David Miller Green54.00m 1:15.60
2 Matthew Cousins Blue35.00m 1:15.98
3 Richard McMahon Black56.00m 1:16.22
4 Chris Dimitrak 395.00m 1:18.18
5 Wayne James Pink64.00m 1:18.48
6 Aaron Pooley Red24.00m 1:19.20
7 Gino Geracitano White30.00m 1:20.12
8 John Turner 4110.00m 1:21.08
9 Ali Saliu 166.00m 1:21.59
10 Dale Millard 280.00m 1:23.57
- Christopher Simpson Yellow44.00m Scr

Event 95 - 550m Over 35 - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Mark Beveridge White30.00m 1:18.53
2 David Page Blue34.00m 1:18.72
3 Mark Hipworth Green50.00m 1:19.18
4 Cameron White 270.00m 1:20.15
5 Mark Burns Pink62.00m 1:21.72
6 Darren Naismith Red16.00m 1:22.84
7 Darren Arthur 165.00m 1:23.19
8 Hayden Harrell 390.00m 1:23.80
9 Mark Howson 4105.00m 1:24.40
- Dan Semmler Yellow44.00m Scr
- Sean Quilty Black55.00m Scr
- Debbie DeVizio 5150.00m Scr

Event 95 - 550m Over 35 - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lyn Peake 5148.00m 1:16.21
2 Cameron Yorke Red15.00m 1:18.65
3 Christopher Brown Pink62.00m 1:20.65
4 Sue Anderson 4105.00m 1:23.74
5 Kim McDonough 386.00m 1:24.47
6 David Haigh White27.00m 1:26.67
7 Vicky Caputo 268.00m 1:28.59
8 Peter Biggs Yellow44.00m 1:30.69
- Brendan Liddicoat Blue34.00m Scr
- Tom Hecimovic Green50.00m Scr
- Brian Wright Black54.00m Scr
- Andrew Roe 164.00m Scr



Event 95 - 550m Over 35 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lyn Peake 1148.00m 1:15.56
2 David Miller Black54.00m 1:15.97
3 Martin Barrow Pink60.00m 1:16.92
4 Cameron Yorke Red15.00m 1:17.23
5 Mark Beveridge White30.00m 1:17.61
6 Matthew Cousins Yellow35.00m 1:17.76
7 David Page Blue34.00m 1:18.22
8 Amin Chehade Green43.00m 1:19.08




Event 96 - 800m Under 20 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Hunter Rubino Black72.00m 2:02.47
2 Lachlan Burrows Green65.00m 2:03.01
3 Tom Lancaster Red25.00m 2:03.17
4 Morgan Hipworth Pink95.00m 2:03.35
5 Chelsea Holmes 2120.00m 2:03.52
6 Joshua Biggs White40.00m 2:03.66
7 Brady Ferguson Blue95.00m 2:09.57
8 Cooper Giles 3130.00m 2:18.35
- Ryan Williams Yellow50.00m Scr
- Rose Pittman 1100.00m Scr
- Alex Tzilantonis 4145.00m Scr

Event 96 - 800m Under 20 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Casey Buchanan White32.00m 2:03.02
2 Jared McDougall Pink85.00m 2:03.20
3 Luke Bero Red20.00m 2:03.35
4 Tristan Heath Green52.00m 2:03.54
5 sam beer Blue60.00m 2:03.84
6 Bailey Giles 2120.00m 2:08.90
- Jack Lacey Yellow50.00m Scr
- Lee Tzilantonis Black70.00m Scr
- Olivia Hastings 1100.00m Scr
- Mitchell Wyatt 3120.00m Scr
- Sarah Chigwidden 4155.00m Scr



Event 96 - 800m Under 20 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lachlan Burrows Green65.00m 2:00.03
2 Tom Lancaster White25.00m 2:00.22
3 Luke Bero Red20.00m 2:00.84
4 Casey Buchanan Blue32.00m 2:01.20
5 Hunter Rubino Black72.00m 2:04.02
6 Tristan Heath Yellow52.00m 2:04.75
7 Jared McDougall Pink85.00m 2:05.80
8 Morgan Hipworth 195.00m 2:08.19




Event 97 - 1600m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Leigh Haussen 290.00m 4:02.92
2 Ian Burrows 11160.00m 4:03.16
3 Sean Quilty 24230.00m 4:04.76
4 Daniel Lawlor 14165.00m 4:12.15
5 Matt Grant 10155.00m 4:12.78
6 Sean Burton 19190.00m 4:12.99
7 Matthew Konetschka 9145.00m 4:17.19
8 Corey Watkins 3120.00m 4:21.89
9 Stefan Catalano 320.00m 4:22.54
10 Lachlan Hennig 13165.00m 4:24.09
11 Tayla Sproule 280.00m 4:25.79
12 Bradley Kitto 2120.00m 4:27.54
13 James Ashby 1120.00m 4:28.50
14 Damian Robinson 8138.00m 4:33.41
15 Mark Hipworth 26250.00m 4:15.57
16 Ashley Brown 18190.00m 4:59.83
17 Morgan Hipworth 20190.00m 5:32.13
- Dylan Stenson Red50.00m Scr
- Sam Russell White70.00m Scr
- Jacob Cocks Blue90.00m Scr
- Michael Heron Yellow100.00m Scr
- Michael Nitschke Pink115.00m Scr
- Tom Lancaster Black115.00m Scr
- Tim Earle Green115.00m Scr
- Adam Didyk 6125.00m Scr
- Ash Cowen 5125.00m Scr
- Adam Coote 4125.00m Scr
- Shane Thiele 7125.00m Scr
- Daniel Veith 12160.00m Scr
- Craig Thorley-Mills 15170.00m Scr
- David Page 16180.00m Scr
- Phil Noden 17185.00m Scr
- Bennett Maxwell 21190.00m Scr
- Brendan Liddicoat 22205.00m Scr
- Ashley Sandison 23220.00m Scr
- Chad Truscott 25230.00m Scr
- Christopher Brown 27265.00m Scr
- Geoff Troiano 310.00m Scr




Event 98 - 1600m Selected - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Riley Cocks Black45.00m 4:11.53
2 Cameron Clayton 462.00m 4:12.56
3 Alex Bacalja 565.00m 4:13.33
4 Jacob Cocks 160.00m 4:13.91
5 Rhys Jones Red0.00m 4:16.20
6 Michael Heron Pink47.00m 4:17.72
7 Michael Marantelli Blue20.00m 4:19.08
8 Lachlan Scott 780.00m 4:19.36
9 Sam Russell Green44.00m 4:27.95
10 Paul Morgan 260.00m 4:31.35
11 Matthew Ferber Yellow25.00m 4:32.89
- Dylan Stenson White0.00m Scr
- Michael Nitschke 360.00m Scr
- Adam Coote 680.00m Scr




Event 99 - 1600m Women/Over 35 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lucy Buckley 14205.00m 4:32.47
2 Andrew Wright 10155.00m 4:33.81
3 Vanessa Alvaro 23265.00m 4:35.92
4 Jemma Nguyen 18215.00m 4:37.11
5 Ashley Sandison 4120.00m 4:37.29
6 Ben Crawford White20.00m 4:37.99
7 Shane Thiele Red0.00m 4:38.21
8 Celia Cosgriff 17215.00m 4:40.98
9 Lisa Davis 13195.00m 4:42.61
10 Tayla Sproule 9150.00m 4:43.20
11 Gaetano Aiello 24270.00m 4:46.97
12 Mark Hipworth 5130.00m 4:49.45
13 Shane McGregor Yellow65.00m 4:50.23
14 Greg Whitecross 365.00m 4:52.59
15 Lauren McHugh 25310.00m 4:53.15
16 Brendan Liddicoat Pink80.00m 4:56.14
17 Mark Beveridge Black80.00m 5:00.29
18 Sue Anderson 27330.00m 5:00.59
19 Wayne James 12185.00m 5:07.76
20 Lisa Roberts 350.00m 5:10.23
21 Ali Saliu 22255.00m 5:10.77
22 Christopher Brown 8145.00m 5:29.94
23 Claire Thiele 16205.00m 5:30.29
- David Page Blue50.00m Scr
- Darren Naismith Green75.00m Scr
- Phil Noden 180.00m Scr
- Gino Geracitano 2105.00m Scr
- Sean Quilty 3110.00m Scr
- Richard McMahon 6130.00m Scr
- Alice Platten 7140.00m Scr
- Geoff Troiano 11165.00m Scr
- Paul Sutcliffe 15205.00m Scr
- Jasmine McIvor 19230.00m Scr
- Martine Beer 20240.00m Scr
- Chris Dimitrak 22245.00m Scr
- Courtney Ryder 26315.00m Scr
- Lesley Rutherford 410.00m Scr




Back to meeting list