Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

Santos Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
08 8443 6177

Mobile (scratchings):
0434 549 184

Email:
saal@internode.on.net

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
Monday, Thursday and Friday from 9am to 4:45pm

Bay Sheffield Supporters

Race Results

Back to meeting list

Brighton Gift Carnival - Dec 13th 2015

Event 71 - 70m Open Keith Patching Sprint - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Luke Houlihan Red4.75m 7.741
2 Mitchell Tucker White5.00m 7.809
3 Ryan Hancock Yellow7.00m 7.816
4 Brad Schutz Green7.50m 8.009
5 Adrian Harris Blue5.50m 8.025
6 Dan Semmler Black9.25m 8.029

Event 71 - 70m Open Keith Patching Sprint - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Michael Cassidy Pink11.00m 7.854
2 Dale Woodhams Blue5.00m 8.004
3 Jarrad Dartnall Green7.50m 8.031
- Sebastian Baird Red4.75m Scr
- Dylan Hicks White5.00m Scr
- Lewis Abdul Yellow5.75m Scr

Event 71 - 70m Open Keith Patching Sprint - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jack Norris Yellow5.75m 7.973
2 Nickolas Berry Black8.50m 8.060
3 Ross Nitschke Pink10.75m 8.147
4 Liam Jones Green7.25m 8.299
5 Harry Tohl White5.00m 8.414
- Gabriel Cole Red4.75m Scr
- David Gross Blue5.25m Scr

Event 71 - 70m Open Keith Patching Sprint - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Brett Richards Red4.50m 7.654
2 Christopher Simpson Black8.75m 7.839
3 Peter Biggs Pink10.50m 7.856
4 James Cibich Blue5.25m 7.932
5 Roger Van Der Linden Yellow5.75m 8.030
6 Robert Kernick Green7.50m 8.399
- James Bayliss White5.00m Scr

Event 71 - 70m Open Keith Patching Sprint - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Damian Tohl Yellow6.00m 7.867
2 Jake Stangewitz Black8.00m 7.929
3 Liam Wright Green7.00m 7.931
4 Wallace Long-Scafidi Red3.75m 8.107
5 Ben Hardy Pink9.50m 8.137
6 Ryan Atkins Blue5.50m 8.241
- Corey Baker White5.00m Scr

Event 71 - 70m Open Keith Patching Sprint - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Sam Osmond Yellow6.00m 7.785
2 Connor Verrall Green6.50m 7.870
3 Paul Taylor Black7.75m 7.912
4 Tyson Hancock Pink9.75m 8.029
5 Ryan Williams Blue5.00m 8.133
- Clay Watkins Red2.75m Scr
- Tom Sclanders White4.75m Scr



Event 71 - 70m Open Keith Patching Sprint - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Sam Osmond Red6.00m 7.728
2 Liam Wright White7.00m 7.775
3 Peter Biggs Green10.50m 7.878
4 Michael Cassidy Black11.00m 7.880
5 Ryan Hancock Blue7.00m 7.930
6 Nickolas Berry Yellow8.50m 8.035

Event 71 - 70m Open Keith Patching Sprint - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Brett Richards Red4.50m 7.659
2 Damian Tohl Blue6.00m 7.808
3 Mitchell Tucker White5.00m 7.827
4 Jarrad Dartnall Yellow7.50m 7.905
5 Paul Taylor Green7.75m 7.949
6 Ross Nitschke Black10.75m 8.109

Event 71 - 70m Open Keith Patching Sprint - Semi Final: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Luke Houlihan Red4.75m 7.748
2 Jack Norris Blue5.75m 7.805
3 Jake Stangewitz Green8.00m 7.855
4 Connor Verrall Yellow6.50m 7.958
5 Dale Woodhams White5.00m 8.049
6 Christopher Simpson Black8.75m 8.132



Event 71 - 70m Open Keith Patching Sprint - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Brett Richards Red4.50m 7.625
2 Luke Houlihan White4.75m 7.626
3 Sam Osmond Yellow6.00m 7.696
4 Damian Tohl Green6.00m 7.757
5 Liam Wright Black7.00m 7.812
6 Jack Norris Blue5.75m 7.985




Event 72 - 70m Under 20 Boys Alby Donnelly Memorial Race - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Luke Whitford Black6.25m 8.502
2 Cameron Vinall White2.50m 8.504
3 Matt Learhinan Green5.50m 8.580
4 Lachlan Burrows Pink8.00m 8.600
5 Liam Jones Yellow4.75m 8.622
6 Ryan Atkins Red1.50m 8.712
7 Tom Ware Brown17.00m 9.729
8 Aiden Burgess Blue4.00m NTT

Event 72 - 70m Under 20 Boys Alby Donnelly Memorial Race - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ashley Brooke Blue4.00m 8.025
2 Jack Norris Red0.75m 8.279
3 Robert Kernick Black6.25m 8.333
4 Brayden Thomas Pink7.75m 8.361
5 Jackson Daniels White2.00m 8.365
6 Riley Adderley Green5.25m 8.399
7 Joshua Biggs Yellow4.75m 8.574
- Asher Gillings Brown15.00m Scr

Event 72 - 70m Under 20 Boys Alby Donnelly Memorial Race - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Alex Martini Black6.00m 8.278
2 Ryan Williams Blue3.50m 8.332
3 Hayden Rothe White1.50m 8.566
4 Chris Keegan Green5.00m 8.628
5 Hayden Petherick Pink7.00m 8.758
6 Sam Bentley Brown12.25m 8.806
7 Kian Bird Yellow4.25m 8.878
- Oliver Callahan Red0.75m Scr

Event 72 - 70m Under 20 Boys Alby Donnelly Memorial Race - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Hamish Buchanan Brown11.00m 8.448
2 Tristan Heath Green5.00m 8.549
3 Kalen Turner Blue3.25m 8.564
4 Noah Le Sage Kightley Yellow4.00m 8.764
- Lewis Abdul Red0.50m Scr
- Kyle Roberts White1.50m Scr
- Jared McDougall Black5.75m Scr
- Bailey Sadedin Pink6.50m Scr



Event 72 - 70m Under 20 Boys Alby Donnelly Memorial Race - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ashley Brooke Yellow4.00m 8.146
2 Alex Martini Black6.00m 8.247
3 Ryan Williams Blue3.50m 8.344
4 Jack Norris Red0.75m 8.378
5 Cameron Vinall White2.50m 8.434
6 Hamish Buchanan Brown11.00m 8.439
7 Luke Whitford Pink6.25m 8.467
8 Tristan Heath Green5.00m 8.483




Event 72 - 70m Under 20 Girls Alby Donnelly Memorial Race - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Niamh Henry Green5.50m 9.120
2 Ruby Buchanan Red3.00m 9.204
3 Jess Williams White3.25m 9.231
4 Chelsea Holmes Pink9.50m 9.234
5 Taylah Stallan Black6.50m 9.271
6 Emma Pienaar Blue4.00m 9.392
7 Brianna Fuller Yellow4.75m 9.598

Event 72 - 70m Under 20 Girls Alby Donnelly Memorial Race - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Mikayla Round Red2.25m 9.079
2 Lily Micklethwait White3.00m 9.131
3 Molly Farmer Yellow4.75m 9.407
4 Lauren Payne Blue4.00m 9.486
5 Lexie Bentley Pink9.50m 9.492
6 Natalie Brooks Black6.50m 9.779
- Tenille Channon Green5.50m Scr

Event 72 - 70m Under 20 Girls Alby Donnelly Memorial Race - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kayla Lemm Blue4.00m 9.160
2 Chloe Baldwin Pink9.50m 9.162
3 Kate Monks Green5.25m 9.171
4 Ella Sheffield Black6.25m 9.348
5 Rebecca Magro White3.00m 9.461
6 Courtney Martens Red2.25m 9.521
7 Alexis McDougall Brown17.00m 9.957
- Lily Drummond Yellow4.50m Scr

Event 72 - 70m Under 20 Girls Alby Donnelly Memorial Race - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Katie Jury Blue4.00m 9.214
2 Genevieve Brooks Red2.00m 9.352
3 Caitlin Stallan Black5.50m 9.395
4 Claire Brooke Green5.00m 9.607
5 Patricia Dimitrak Brown14.00m 9.860
6 Sarah Chigwidden Yellow4.50m 10.145
- Lily Mackereth White3.00m Scr
- Sophie Burns Pink9.00m Scr

Event 72 - 70m Under 20 Girls Alby Donnelly Memorial Race - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Gwen Humphreys White3.00m 9.166
2 Helena Schwerdt Red0.00m 9.196
3 Sarah Burns Pink9.00m 9.000
4 Ryelie McMullan Yellow4.25m 9.363
5 Madi Blight Green5.00m 9.569
- Caitlin Francis Blue4.00m Scr
- Rose Pittman Black5.50m Scr
- Simone Rothe Brown12.00m Scr



Event 72 - 70m Under 20 Girls Alby Donnelly Memorial Race - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Niamh Henry Pink5.50m 9.054
2 Kate Monks Black5.25m 9.123
3 Mikayla Round Red2.25m 9.130
4 Gwen Humphreys White3.00m 9.234
5 Kayla Lemm Yellow4.00m 9.276
6 Lily Micklethwait Blue3.00m 9.293
7 Katie Jury Green4.00m 9.402
8 Chloe Baldwin Brown9.50m 9.444




Event 73 - 120m Open - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Damian Tohl Blue7.75m 12.926
2 Tim Johnson Green9.50m 13.038
3 Jarrad Dartnall Black10.00m 13.199
4 Ryan Rossouw Red6.50m 13.489
5 Ben Hardy Pink12.50m 13.926
- Brett Richards White6.75m Scr
- Kyle Roberts Yellow8.00m Scr
- Peter Biggs Brown15.00m Scr

Event 73 - 120m Open - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jack Norris Blue7.50m 13.029
2 Jake Stangewitz Black10.50m 13.035
3 Shaun Ryder Brown14.00m 13.073
4 Daniel Flesfadar Pink12.50m 13.121
5 Adrian Harris Green9.00m 13.318
6 Frankie Schinella White7.00m 13.471
- Tom Sclanders Red6.00m Scr
- Oliver Callahan Yellow8.00m Scr

Event 73 - 120m Open - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Sebastian Baird Blue7.50m 12.778
2 Gabriel Cole White7.00m 13.127
3 Liam Wright Black9.25m 13.272
4 Kalen Turner Green8.50m 13.522
5 Nickolas Berry Pink11.00m 13.728
- Corey Baker Red5.75m Scr
- Liam Jones Yellow8.00m Scr
- Brian Hamilton Brown15.00m Scr

Event 73 - 120m Open - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ryan Hancock Black9.75m 12.918
2 Damien Nicholls Pink10.00m 13.080
3 Deng Bulabek Green8.50m 13.093
4 Ashley Brooke Yellow8.00m 13.105
5 Ryan Atkins Blue7.50m 13.493
- Luke Houlihan Red5.25m Scr
- James Bayliss White7.00m Scr
- Christopher Simpson Brown13.50m Scr

Event 73 - 120m Open - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Paul Taylor Brown12.50m 13.143
2 Connor Verrall Green8.25m 13.157
3 Dylan Hicks Yellow7.75m 13.172
4 Wallace Long-Scafidi Red2.50m 13.466
5 Brad Schutz Pink10.00m 13.535
6 Ryan Williams Blue7.00m 13.669
7 Harry Tohl White7.00m 14.058
- Bailey Sadedin Black9.00m Scr

Event 73 - 120m Open - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Mitchell Tucker Yellow7.50m 12.879
2 Clay Watkins Red2.25m 12.928
3 David Gross Black9.25m 12.948
4 Dale Woodhams White6.50m 12.998
6 Tyson Hancock Brown14.00m 13.526
7 Roger Van Der Linden Blue7.00m 13.801
8 Hayden Rothe Green8.00m 13.385
- Hayden Petherick Pink10.00m Scr



Event 73 - 120m Open - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Gabriel Cole Red7.00m 12.867
2 Tim Johnson Green9.50m 12.989
3 Dylan Hicks Yellow7.75m 13.038
4 Mitchell Tucker White7.50m 13.040
4 Jack Norris Blue7.50m 13.040
6 Damien Nicholls Black10.00m 13.102

Event 73 - 120m Open - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Damian Tohl White7.75m 12.905
2 Clay Watkins Red2.25m 12.927
3 Shaun Ryder Black14.00m 12.983
4 Paul Taylor Green12.50m 13.069
5 Deng Bulabek Blue8.50m 13.353
6 Liam Wright Yellow9.25m 13.409

Event 73 - 120m Open - Semi Final: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Sebastian Baird Red7.50m 12.775
2 David Gross Blue9.25m 12.842
3 Ryan Hancock Yellow9.75m 12.861
4 Jake Stangewitz Black10.50m 13.021
5 Jarrad Dartnall Green10.00m 13.079
6 Connor Verrall White8.25m 13.110



Event 73 - 120m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Sebastian Baird Blue7.50m 12.724
2 Gabriel Cole White7.00m 12.727
3 David Gross Green9.25m 12.752
4 Damian Tohl Yellow7.75m 12.902
5 Clay Watkins Red2.25m 12.918
6 Tim Johnson Black9.50m 12.964




Event 74 - 120m Women - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lily Micklethwait Green12.00m 14.462
2 Hayley Orman Red7.50m 15.138
3 Madi Blight Black14.00m 15.258
4 Emma Pienaar White9.00m 15.315
5 Courtney Ryder Pink20.00m 16.527
- Ryelie McMullan Blue10.00m Scr
- Caitlin Francis Yellow11.00m Scr

Event 74 - 120m Women - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lauren Edwards White9.00m 14.588
2 Kayla Lemm Blue10.00m 14.774
3 Ali Wright Yellow10.75m 14.800
4 Sophie Burns Pink16.00m 15.329
- Tamara Ng Red7.50m Scr
- Ayesha Hastings Green12.00m Scr
- Sarah Burns Black16.00m Scr

Event 74 - 120m Women - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Amie Mittiga Red7.50m 14.519
2 Mikayla Round Yellow10.00m 14.590
3 Hettie Driscoll Black12.75m 15.088
4 Brianna Fuller Blue10.00m 15.944
5 Kirsten Fantinel Green12.00m 16.341
- Czenya Cavouras White8.75m Scr
- Jessica Macolino Pink13.00m Scr

Event 74 - 120m Women - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jess Williams Black12.50m 14.747
2 Rebecca Dostan Blue10.00m 15.021
3 Rebecca Magro Red7.50m 15.516
- Katherine Robb White8.50m Scr
- Rose Pittman Yellow10.00m Scr
- Sarah Chigwidden Green12.00m Scr
- Rommi Parham Pink15.00m Scr

Event 74 - 120m Women - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Courtney Martens White8.50m 14.828
2 Nichola Coombe Pink15.00m 15.073
3 Amy Robb Yellow10.00m 15.434
4 Claire Brooke Blue10.00m 15.834
- Nikki Austin Red7.50m Scr
- Tenille Channon Green12.00m Scr
- Kellie Symons Black12.50m Scr

Event 74 - 120m Women - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Helena Schwerdt Red7.00m 14.465
2 Katie Jury Black12.50m 14.471
3 Gwen Humphreys White8.50m 14.970
4 Lauren Payne Yellow10.00m 15.261
5 Chloe Baldwin Pink15.00m 15.542
6 Leah Cece Green12.00m 15.981
7 Natalie Waterman Blue9.50m 16.255

Event 74 - 120m Women - Heat: 7
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lynette Viney Red5.50m 14.428
2 Hayley Openshaw Yellow10.00m 14.477
3 Kate Monks Pink14.00m 14.518
4 Lauren Buchanan Blue9.25m 14.670
5 Niamh Henry Green11.00m 15.129
6 Natassia Messent White8.00m 15.236
7 Patricia Dimitrak Brown23.00m 16.504
- Lily Drummond Black12.50m Scr



Event 74 - 120m Women - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lily Micklethwait Pink12.00m 14.441
2 Ali Wright Black10.75m 14.509
3 Lynette Viney Red5.50m 14.540
4 Mikayla Round Green10.00m 14.604
5 Gwen Humphreys Yellow8.50m 14.907
6 Courtney Martens Blue8.50m 14.919
7 Rebecca Magro White7.50m 15.515

Event 74 - 120m Women - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jess Williams Green12.50m 14.305
2 Lauren Edwards Blue9.00m 14.478
3 Helena Schwerdt Red7.00m 14.626
4 Kate Monks Pink14.00m 14.718
5 Hettie Driscoll Black12.75m 14.991
6 Hayley Orman White7.50m 15.094
7 Amy Robb Yellow10.00m 15.487

Event 74 - 120m Women - Semi Final: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Amie Mittiga Red7.50m 14.282
2 Katie Jury Black12.50m 14.450
3 Hayley Openshaw Green10.00m 14.488
4 Kayla Lemm Blue10.00m 15.026
5 Rebecca Dostan Yellow10.00m 15.126
6 Madi Blight White14.00m 15.511
7 Nichola Coombe Pink15.00m 15.624



Event 74 - 120m Women - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Amie Mittiga Red7.50m 14.069
2 Jess Williams Green12.50m 14.265
3 Ali Wright Blue10.75m 14.314
4 Lily Micklethwait Yellow12.00m 14.316
5 Lauren Edwards White9.00m 14.542
6 Katie Jury Black12.50m 14.695




Event 75 - 120m Over 35 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Peter Biggs White9.00m 13.810
2 Sue Turner Black26.00m 13.859
3 David Wilczek Blue11.00m 14.102
4 Dan Semmler Red8.00m 14.114
5 Brendan Golden Yellow14.50m 14.933
- Andrew Roe Green19.00m Scr

Event 75 - 120m Over 35 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Mark Burns Yellow14.00m 14.055
2 Aaron Harrison Red6.50m 14.251
3 Amin Chehade White8.50m 14.266
4 Neil Fuller Green19.00m 14.427
- Matthew Cousins Blue10.25m Scr
- Gary Ferber Black26.00m Scr

Event 75 - 120m Over 35 - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Mark Howson Black25.00m 13.927
2 Christopher Simpson Red6.00m 13.975
3 Ross Nitschke White8.25m 14.139
4 Ben Martin Blue10.00m 14.281
5 Vicky Caputo Green16.00m 14.812
- Peter Fist Yellow13.00m Scr
- Lesley Rutherford Pink37.00m Scr

Event 75 - 120m Over 35 - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Cassie Neubauer Black21.50m 13.703
2 Michael Cassidy Blue10.00m 13.899
3 David Miller White8.25m 14.021
4 Graham Henderson Pink27.00m 14.042
5 Ali Saliu Yellow11.25m 14.330
6 Katanya Callins Green15.00m 15.124
- Kane Harrison Red3.50m Scr



Event 75 - 120m Over 35 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Cassie Neubauer Black21.50m 13.693
2 Sue Turner Brown26.00m 13.800
3 Christopher Simpson Red6.00m 13.835
4 Michael Cassidy Yellow10.00m 13.964
5 Mark Burns Green14.00m 13.995
6 Peter Biggs Blue9.00m 14.007
7 Mark Howson Pink25.00m 14.140
8 Aaron Harrison White6.50m 14.333




Event 76 - 120m Under 14 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Samuel Blyzno Red7.00m 14.817
2 Lakara Stallan Yellow15.50m 14.842
3 Anthony De Ruvo White12.50m 14.876
4 Xavier Poole Blue13.00m 15.265
5 Alexis McDougall Pink30.00m 15.875
6 Arabella Day Black24.00m 16.238
7 Connor Brennan Green20.00m 16.448

Event 76 - 120m Under 14 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Timothy Blyzno Red6.50m 14.605
2 Ella Sheffield Yellow15.50m 14.611
3 Eliza Jones Green19.50m 14.951
4 Sebastian Jurado Black22.00m 14.954
5 Jay Watson White12.00m 15.344
- Olivia Hastings Blue13.00m Scr
- Cooper Giles Pink26.00m Scr

Event 76 - 120m Under 14 - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Max Hagicostas Red2.00m 14.691
2 Asher Gillings Black20.00m 14.787
3 Xavier Robins White11.50m 15.087
4 Hugh Stagg Yellow15.00m 15.272
5 Ethan Draper Blue13.00m 15.536
6 Meg Bentley Pink26.00m 15.764
7 Charlie Hildyard Green18.00m 15.892

Event 76 - 120m Under 14 - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Dakota Hargrave Green15.25m 15.016
2 Ben Burbridge Yellow14.75m 15.033
3 Noah Le Sage Kightley Red0.00m 15.161
4 Molly Farmer White8.75m 15.293
5 Cooper Condelli Blue13.00m 15.312
6 Lara Chehade Black20.00m 16.029
- Bailey Giles Pink24.00m Scr



Event 76 - 120m Under 14 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ella Sheffield Black15.50m 14.461
2 Lakara Stallan Pink15.50m 14.714
3 Timothy Blyzno White6.50m 14.738
4 Samuel Blyzno Blue7.00m 14.893
5 Dakota Hargrave Green15.25m 14.966
6 Max Hagicostas Red2.00m 15.018
7 Asher Gillings Brown20.00m 15.120
8 Ben Burbridge Yellow14.75m 15.130




Event 77 - 300m Open - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jake Stangewitz White18.00m 34.38
1 Joshua Biggs 232.00m 34.38
3 Jarrad Dartnall Black25.00m 34.97
4 Adrian Harris Blue20.00m 35.15
5 Matthew Cousins 130.00m 35.34
6 Jonathon Sinclair Yellow20.00m 35.74
7 Chris Keegan Green22.00m 36.07
- Luke Houlihan Red13.00m Scr
- Robert Kane Pink28.00m Scr
- Christopher Simpson 334.00m Scr
- Aaron Harrison 438.00m Scr
- Brendan Golden 547.00m Scr

Event 77 - 300m Open - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Daniel Flesfadar 438.00m 34.08
2 Deng Bulabek Green22.00m 34.59
3 Hayden Rothe White18.00m 34.77
4 Tom Snyder Black24.00m 35.24
5 Nickolas Berry 231.00m 35.42
6 Ashley Brooke Blue20.00m 35.65
7 Jared McDougall Pink26.00m 38.62
- Dylan Stenson Red8.00m Scr
- Kyle Roberts Yellow20.00m Scr
- Sam Chalmers 130.00m Scr
- Kane Harrison 334.00m Scr
- Mark Burns 546.00m Scr

Event 77 - 300m Open - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Connor Verrall Green20.00m 34.16
2 Jack Harvey White18.00m 34.20
3 Andrew Boyd Pink26.00m 34.28
4 David Miller 436.00m 34.84
5 Angus Brock Blue20.00m 35.00
6 Amin Chehade 129.00m 35.69
- Clay Watkins Red2.00m Scr
- Robert Killmier Yellow20.00m Scr
- Brad Schutz Black24.00m Scr
- Dan Semmler 230.00m Scr
- David Girolamo 334.00m Scr
- Shaun Ryder 540.00m Scr



Event 77 - 300m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jack Harvey White18.00m 33.72
2 Deng Bulabek Green22.00m 33.91
3 Connor Verrall Yellow20.00m 34.07
4 Hayden Rothe Red18.00m 34.23
5 Daniel Flesfadar 238.00m 34.56
6 Jarrad Dartnall Black25.00m 34.91
7 Jake Stangewitz Blue18.00m 35.07
8 Andrew Boyd Pink26.00m 35.20
9 Joshua Biggs 132.00m 35.39




Event 78 - 300m Women - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lauren Payne 132.00m 39.06
2 Natassia Messent Red20.00m 39.40
3 Amy Robb Yellow26.00m 39.50
4 Vicky Caputo 235.00m 39.86
- Ali Wright White22.00m Scr
- Tamara Ng Blue24.00m Scr
- Jess Williams Pink30.00m Scr
- Hettie Driscoll Black30.00m Scr
- Nikki Austin Green30.00m Scr
- Nichola Coombe 344.00m Scr
- Simone Rothe 450.00m Scr

Event 78 - 300m Women - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Katherine Dini Black30.00m 39.52
2 Genevieve Brooks Red20.00m 40.01
3 Teagan Kustermann Blue24.00m 40.36
4 Kayla Lemm Yellow26.00m 40.76
5 Kelly Ferber 260.00m 40.91
6 Yasmin Todd Green29.00m 41.12
7 Lauren McHugh 340.00m 41.75
- Czenya Cavouras White22.00m Scr
- Kellie Symons Pink30.00m Scr
- Jessica Macolino 132.00m Scr
- Lisa Roberts 448.00m Scr

Event 78 - 300m Women - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Georgia Corcoran Black30.00m 39.09
2 Katherine Robb Red10.00m 40.33
3 Lauren Hyde Blue24.00m 40.60
4 Kate Monks 335.00m 40.97
5 Courtney Ryder 560.00m 41.39
6 Leah Cece 132.00m 41.57
7 Kirsten Fantinel 234.00m 41.85
8 Niamh Henry Green28.00m 42.43
9 Patricia Dimitrak 448.00m 43.59
- Rose Pittman White20.00m Scr
- Sarah Chigwidden Yellow26.00m Scr
- Lily Drummond Pink30.00m Scr



Event 78 - 300m Women - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lauren Payne 232.00m 38.43
2 Georgia Corcoran 130.00m 38.62
3 Katherine Dini Pink30.00m 38.76
4 Katherine Robb Red10.00m 39.34
5 Lauren Hyde Green24.00m 39.51
6 Amy Robb Black26.00m 39.83
7 Natassia Messent Blue20.00m 40.26
7 Teagan Kustermann Yellow24.00m 40.26
9 Genevieve Brooks White20.00m 40.59




Event 79 - 300m Under 17 Boys Les Brown Memorial - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jackson Daniels Red8.00m 36.93
2 Luke Whitford White14.00m 37.13
3 Lachlan Burrows Blue16.00m 37.35
4 Hamish Buchanan Pink46.00m 37.53
5 Tom Ware 265.00m 38.18
6 Matt Learhinan Yellow18.00m 38.35
7 Xavier Poole Green38.00m 39.32
8 Max Stagg Black44.00m 43.69
- Cooper Giles 160.00m Scr

Event 79 - 300m Under 17 Boys Les Brown Memorial - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Alex Martini White14.00m 36.88
2 Sam Bentley Pink46.00m 37.09
3 Casey Buchanan Blue16.00m 37.28
4 Cameron Vinall Red4.00m 37.45
5 Sebastian Jurado 260.00m 37.62
6 Jared McDougall Yellow16.00m 39.10
7 Ben Burbridge Green36.00m 39.30
- Mitchell Wyatt Black40.00m Scr
- Bailey Giles 154.00m Scr

Event 79 - 300m Under 17 Boys Les Brown Memorial - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Brayden Thomas Black40.00m 35.40
2 Tristan Heath Yellow16.00m 37.62
3 Riley Adderley Blue16.00m 37.95
4 Asher Gillings 260.00m 38.17
5 Anthony De Ruvo Green32.00m 38.36
6 Hugh Stagg 146.00m 39.03
- Kyle Roberts Red0.00m Scr
- Ryan Williams White12.00m Scr
- Cooper Williams Pink40.00m Scr



Event 79 - 300m Under 17 Boys Les Brown Memorial - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Brayden Thomas 140.00m 35.17
2 Jackson Daniels Red8.00m 36.60
3 Alex Martini Blue14.00m 36.79
4 Sam Bentley 246.00m 37.06
5 Riley Adderley Black16.00m 37.23
6 Lachlan Burrows Yellow16.00m 37.39
7 Luke Whitford White14.00m 37.55
8 Tristan Heath Pink16.00m 37.73
9 Casey Buchanan Green16.00m 37.89




Event 79 - 300m Under 17 Girls Les Brown Memorial - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Caitlin Stallan Yellow16.00m 41.62
2 Natalie Brooks Pink26.00m 42.57
3 Meg Bentley 252.00m 43.76
4 Molly Farmer Red6.00m 43.94
5 Lexie Bentley Black24.00m 44.36
6 Emma Kitto 130.00m 44.53
7 Sarah Chigwidden White14.00m 45.40
- Lily Drummond Blue16.00m Scr
- Ella Sheffield Green22.00m Scr

Event 79 - 300m Under 17 Girls Les Brown Memorial - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ruby Buchanan White12.00m 41.61
2 Lakara Stallan 128.00m 41.68
3 Isabella Park Yellow16.00m 42.18
4 Chelsea Holmes Green20.00m 43.79
- Rose Pittman Red4.00m Scr
- Lauren Payne Blue14.00m Scr
- Michaela Wright Black22.00m Scr
- Ayesha Hastings Pink24.00m Scr
- Eliza Jones 236.00m Scr

Event 79 - 300m Under 17 Girls Les Brown Memorial - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ryelie McMullan Blue14.00m 41.50
2 Taylah Stallan Black22.00m 41.82
3 Katharine Dowling 128.00m 42.85
4 Lara Chehade 232.00m 44.81
- Natassia Messent Red0.00m Scr
- Gwen Humphreys White10.00m Scr
- Olivia Hastings Yellow16.00m Scr
- Madi Blight Green18.00m Scr
- Ebony Betro Pink24.00m Scr
- Alexis McDougall 370.00m Scr



Event 79 - 300m Under 17 Girls Les Brown Memorial - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Caitlin Stallan Yellow16.00m 41.23
2 Taylah Stallan Green22.00m 41.43
3 Lakara Stallan Pink28.00m 42.44
4 Ruby Buchanan Red12.00m 42.61
5 Ryelie McMullan White14.00m 42.84
6 Katharine Dowling 128.00m 44.33
7 Meg Bentley 252.00m 44.52
8 Natalie Brooks Black26.00m 44.70
- Isabella Park Blue16.00m DNF




Event 80 - 1000m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Matthew Konetschka 685.00m 2:27.92
2 Bradley Kitto Green58.00m 2:28.59
3 Stephen Jelfs 268.00m 2:29.61
4 Luke Bero Pink60.00m 2:30.32
5 Sean Burton 890.00m 2:30.22
6 Leigh Haussen 13150.00m 2:35.14
7 Hunter Rubino 10115.00m 2:40.56
8 Geoff Troiano 12135.00m 2:45.75
9 Ashley Brown 480.00m 3:00.66
- Dylan Stenson Red0.00m Scr
- Robert Killmier Blue46.00m Scr
- Ben Crawford White46.00m Scr
- Kostya Khudoshin Yellow48.00m Scr
- Michael Nitschke Black58.00m Scr
- Corey Watkins 160.00m Scr
- Josh Dawkins 370.00m Scr
- Bennett Maxwell 580.00m Scr
- Mark Beveridge 786.00m Scr
- Matthew Fallon 992.00m Scr
- Chad Truscott 11130.00m Scr




Event 81 - 1000m Over 35 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Richard McMahon Green90.00m 2:42.99
2 Shane McGregor Blue55.00m 2:47.34
3 Mark Beveridge White35.00m 2:47.52
4 Ali Saliu 3140.00m 2:53.00
5 Ben Crawford Red0.00m 2:53.73
6 Hayden Harrell 5150.00m 2:57.28
7 Geoff Troiano Yellow70.00m 3:02.21
8 Cameron White Pink95.00m 3:06.50
- Peter Fist Black95.00m Scr
- Paul Sutcliffe 2120.00m Scr
- Peter Brennan 1120.00m Scr
- Chris Dimitrak 4150.00m Scr
- Gaetano Aiello 6175.00m Scr
- Mark Howson 7195.00m Scr
- Lesley Rutherford 8230.00m Scr




Event 82 - 1000m Women - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lisa Roberts 1150.00m 2:55.35
2 Lauren McHugh Black125.00m 2:57.07
3 Lauren Hyde White70.00m 3:00.14
4 Vanessa Alvaro Yellow90.00m 3:02.11
5 Chelsea Holmes Red70.00m 3:07.90
6 Courtney Ryder 2150.00m 3:10.37
7 Lexie Bentley Green100.00m 3:21.61
- Jemma Nguyen Blue70.00m Scr
- Jasmine McIvor Pink130.00m Scr




Back to meeting list