Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

Santos Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
08 8443 6177

Mobile (scratchings):
0434 549 184

Email:
saal@internode.on.net

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
Monday, Thursday and Friday from 9am to 4:45pm

Bay Sheffield Supporters

Race Results

Back to meeting list

Camden Classic Carnival - Feb 1st 2015

Event 122 - 120m Open - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lewis Abdul Blue8.50m 13.343
2 Brett Richards Red6.75m 13.408
3 Aaron Harrison Pink13.00m 13.573
4 Nickolas Berry Black10.50m 13.584
- Robert Spencer White7.00m Scr
- David Gross Yellow9.25m Scr
- Cassidy Dorian Green9.50m Scr

Event 122 - 120m Open - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Damien Nicholls Green9.50m 13.394
2 Dale Woodhams Red6.25m 13.401
3 Tyson Hancock Pink13.00m 13.646
- Tjimarri Sanderson-Milera White7.00m Scr
- Ben Barratt Blue8.00m Scr
- Tim Johnson Yellow9.00m Scr
- Jake Stangewitz Black10.00m Scr

Event 122 - 120m Open - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ryan Atkins Blue8.00m 13.193
2 Oliver Callahan Yellow8.50m 13.298
3 James Cibich Red6.50m 13.383
4 Brad Schutz Black10.00m 13.490
5 Daniel Flesfadar Pink12.50m 13.658
6 Jack Norris White7.00m 13.807
7 Mark Burns Brown16.00m 14.171
- Robert Keenan Green9.50m Scr

Event 122 - 120m Open - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Luke Buchanan Pink11.75m 13.281
2 Neil Thomas Green9.50m 13.386
3 Tom Sclanders Red6.00m 13.470
4 Peter Biggs Brown15.00m 13.518
5 Hayden Petherick Black10.00m 14.674
- Jordan Tronnolone White6.75m Scr
- Dylan Hicks Blue7.75m Scr
- Lachlan Sheffield Yellow8.00m Scr

Event 122 - 120m Open - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Shaun Ryder Brown14.00m 13.292
2 Liam Wright Green9.25m 13.388
3 Damian Tohl White6.75m 13.433
4 Mitchell Tucker Blue7.00m 13.654
5 Ashley Brown Black10.00m 14.047
- Corey Baker Red5.75m Scr
- Connor Verrall Yellow8.00m Scr
- James Noblet Pink11.00m Scr



Event 122 - 120m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Luke Buchanan Pink11.75m 13.231
2 Oliver Callahan Yellow8.50m 13.250
3 Ryan Atkins White8.00m 13.298
4 Damien Nicholls Green9.50m 13.368
5 Shaun Ryder Brown14.00m 13.425
6 Lewis Abdul Blue8.50m 13.458
7 Neil Thomas Black9.50m 13.523
8 James Cibich Red6.50m 13.530




Event 123 - 120m Women - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lauren Buchanan White9.25m 14.959
2 Scarlett Hosking Black14.50m 15.471
3 Carla Fox Green13.50m 15.523
4 Jessica Macolino Yellow13.00m 15.613
5 Niamh Henry Blue11.00m 15.886
6 Natalie Gibbs Red8.50m 16.852
- Alexandra Huggett Pink16.00m Scr
- Aimee Lane Brown19.00m Scr

Event 123 - 120m Women - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Hayley Openshaw Blue10.00m 15.046
2 Karen Long Yellow12.00m 15.257
3 Czenya Cavouras Red8.50m 15.526
4 Brianna Fuller White9.00m 15.979
5 Lexie Bentley Pink16.00m 16.084
6 Chelsea Gilbert Green12.50m 16.681
- Hollie Moran Black14.25m Scr
- Emma Jury Brown18.00m Scr

Event 123 - 120m Women - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Helena Schwerdt White9.00m 15.147
2 Jess Williams Green13.00m 15.213
3 Chloe Baldwin Pink16.00m 15.569
4 Caitlin Francis Yellow12.00m 15.591
5 Gwen Humphreys Red8.00m 15.731
6 Kate Monks Black14.00m 16.045
7 Lauren McHugh Brown17.50m 16.069
8 Tenille Channon Blue11.00m 16.147

Event 123 - 120m Women - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Genevieve Brooks White9.00m 15.019
2 Katie Jury Green13.00m 15.076
3 Jenni Partington Brown17.00m 16.310
4 Kyla Brown Black14.00m 16.376
- Amie Mittiga Red7.50m Scr
- Mikayla Round Blue10.00m Scr
- Lucy Mayo Yellow11.00m Scr
- Trudy Schrapel Pink15.00m Scr

Event 123 - 120m Women - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Nichola Coombe Pink15.00m 15.172
2 Hayley Orman White8.50m 15.288
3 Cassie Neubauer Brown16.00m 15.309
4 Grainne Henry Yellow11.00m 16.072
5 Sarah Chigwidden Blue11.00m 16.126
- Lauren Foote Red6.75m Scr
- Hettie Driscoll Green12.75m Scr
- Kellie Symons Black13.50m Scr



Event 123 - 120m Women - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jess Williams Black13.00m 15.002
2 Katie Jury Pink13.00m 15.089
3 Nichola Coombe Brown15.00m 15.102
4 Lauren Buchanan Blue9.25m 15.112
5 Genevieve Brooks White9.00m 15.131
6 Helena Schwerdt Red9.00m 15.145
7 Hayley Openshaw Yellow10.00m 15.349
8 Karen Long Green12.00m 15.488




Event 124 - 120m Under 20 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Mikayla Round Green20.00m 13.537
2 Sarah Chigwidden Black24.00m 13.826
3 Hayden Petherick Blue12.50m 13.991
4 Elouise Whitford Pink29.00m 14.062
5 Kalen Turner Red4.00m 14.238
6 Niamh Henry Yellow19.00m 14.318
- Jacobi Ponury White8.75m Scr

Event 124 - 120m Under 20 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Simone Rothe Pink29.00m 14.084
2 Scarlett Hosking Black23.00m 14.093
3 Hamish Petherick White8.25m 14.237
4 Lewis Abdul Red3.75m 14.349
5 Kian Bird Blue12.25m 14.721
5 Grainne Henry Yellow19.00m 14.721
- Lily Mackereth Green20.00m Scr

Event 124 - 120m Under 20 - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Katie Jury Green20.00m 14.047
2 Jared McDougall Blue12.00m 14.149
3 Carla Fox Black23.00m 14.386
4 Kyle Roberts Red3.50m 14.576
5 Joe Hosking White8.25m 14.728
6 Brianna Fuller Yellow20.00m 14.907
- Emma Jury Pink28.00m Scr

Event 124 - 120m Under 20 - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Caitlin Francis Green20.00m 13.959
2 Oliver Callahan Red3.00m 14.093
3 Sarah Burns Pink27.00m 14.102
4 Liam Jones Blue11.50m 14.360
5 Molly Farmer Black23.00m 14.401
- Bailey Sadedin White8.00m Scr
- Genevieve Brooks Yellow18.00m Scr

Event 124 - 120m Under 20 - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Robert Kernick Blue10.75m 14.171
2 Cameron Vinall White7.75m 14.264
3 Stella Batelaan Pink27.00m 14.275
4 Tenille Channon Black23.00m 14.373
5 Jack Norris Red2.50m 14.446
6 Ruby Buchanan Green20.00m 14.477
- Bailey Turner Yellow16.00m Scr

Event 124 - 120m Under 20 - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Cassidy Dorian Blue9.75m 14.273
2 Hayden Rothe Red2.00m 14.366
3 Chelsea Gilbert Pink26.00m 14.767
- Liam Mackie White7.75m Scr
- Lachlan Burrows Yellow16.00m Scr
- Sophie Bonner Green20.00m Scr
- Hollie Moran Black22.00m Scr

Event 124 - 120m Under 20 - Heat: 7
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jenni Partington Brown30.00m 13.990
2 Kobe Cavouras Yellow14.25m 14.038
3 Sophie Burns Pink26.00m 14.348
4 Jess Williams Green19.00m 14.371
5 Kate Monks Black22.00m 14.436
- Lachlan Sheffield Red0.00m Scr
- Ben Barratt White4.75m Scr
- Alex Martini Blue9.50m Scr

Event 124 - 120m Under 20 - Heat: 8
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Gwen Humphreys Green19.00m 13.737
2 Joshua Biggs Blue9.50m 13.890
3 Luke Whitford Yellow12.50m 13.976
4 Ryan Atkins Red0.00m 14.022
5 Chloe Baldwin Pink26.00m 14.043
6 Bradley Harvey White4.25m 14.053
7 Ryelie McMullan Black22.00m 14.192
8 Ayesha Hastings Brown30.00m 14.357



Event 124 - 120m Under 20 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jenni Partington Brown30.00m 13.742
2 Mikayla Round Yellow20.00m 13.751
3 Gwen Humphreys Blue19.00m 14.105
4 Katie Jury Green20.00m 14.129
5 Cassidy Dorian Red9.75m 14.169
5 Robert Kernick White10.75m 14.169
7 Caitlin Francis Black20.00m 14.248
8 Simone Rothe Pink29.00m 14.599




Event 125 - 120m Under 14 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Isabella Park Green16.25m 15.345
2 Chelsea Holmes Black20.00m 15.630
3 Lauren Payne White9.00m 15.655
4 Morgan Miller Red5.50m 15.780
5 Caitlin Stallan Blue11.50m 15.865
6 Sam Bentley Yellow14.00m 15.963
7 Meg Bentley Brown28.00m 17.209
- Nicholas Brookes Pink24.00m Scr

Event 125 - 120m Under 14 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Max Hagicostas White8.00m 15.858
2 Emma Kitto Brown26.00m 15.064
3 Hugh Stagg Green16.00m 16.048
4 Hamish Dunkin Black20.00m 16.145
5 Sebastian Jurado Pink21.00m 16.164
6 Nathaniel Drummond Blue10.75m 16.819
- Casey Buchanan Red5.25m Scr
- Stephanie Bevan Yellow13.50m Scr

Event 125 - 120m Under 14 - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Cooper Condelli Blue10.25m 15.999
2 Thomas Neville Red5.00m 16.058
3 Olivia Hastings Yellow11.00m 16.062
4 Tom Ware Black19.00m 16.452
5 Cooper Giles Brown24.00m 16.711
6 Hunter Window Pink20.00m 16.854
- Lily Mackereth White6.25m Scr
- Indiana Dorian Green12.25m Scr

Event 125 - 120m Under 14 - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Xavier Robins Green15.75m 15.727
2 Eliza Jones Pink20.00m 15.761
3 Kian Bird Red0.00m 15.850
4 Alexis McDougall White35.00m 15.939
5 Lakara Stallan Black17.25m 15.999
6 Anthony De Ruvo Blue9.75m 16.177
7 Taylah Stallan Yellow11.50m 16.209
- Molly Farmer 6.25m Scr
- Bailey Giles Brown24.00m Scr



Event 125 - 120m Under 14 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Isabella Park Green16.25m 15.511
2 Max Hagicostas White8.00m 15.685
3 Emma Kitto Brown26.00m 15.729
4 Hugh Stagg Yellow16.00m 15.765
5 Eliza Jones Pink20.00m 15.799
6 Chelsea Holmes Black20.00m 15.880
7 Cooper Condelli Blue10.25m 16.055
8 Thomas Neville Red5.00m 16.173




Event 126 - 400m Open - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Liam Wright Green27.00m 48.35
2 Jake Stangewitz Blue23.00m 48.40
3 Matthew Cousins Pink36.00m 50.39
4 Jack Sutton Yellow24.00m 50.43
5 Shane Ezard Black27.00m 52.32
6 Ryan Atkins Red20.00m 52.40
7 Jordan Kitto White20.00m 52.61

Event 126 - 400m Open - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Deng Bulabek Yellow23.00m 48.50
2 Jarrad Dartnall Pink33.00m 48.62
3 Brad Schutz Black30.00m 50.84
4 Jacobi Ponury Green26.00m 52.15
5 Harry May Red20.00m 52.84
- Mawien Agany White20.00m Scr
- Tjimarri Sanderson-Milera Blue22.00m Scr

Event 126 - 400m Open - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Wallace Long-Scafidi Red16.00m 48.96
2 David Girolamo Pink36.00m 49.02
3 Connor Verrall White20.00m 49.06
4 Kyle Roberts Green24.00m 49.70
5 Robert Kane Black30.00m 50.16
6 Bradley Harvey Yellow24.00m 50.62
7 Chan Mayol Blue22.00m 51.96

Event 126 - 400m Open - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Robert Keenan Pink37.00m 49.06
2 Kostya Khudoshin Blue21.00m 49.75
3 James Cibich Yellow24.00m 51.84
- Bryce Watkins Red14.00m Scr
- Steven Evanson White20.00m Scr
- David Gross Black30.00m Scr
- David Palmer Green33.00m Scr

Event 126 - 400m Open - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Dylan Stenson Red12.00m 48.51
2 Hayden Rothe White20.00m 48.70
3 Ashley Brown Green30.00m 49.42
4 Christopher Simpson 140.00m 50.34
5 Nickolas Berry Pink34.00m NTT
6 Riley Bonner Yellow24.00m NTT
7 Ben Sieben Black32.00m NTT
- Sam Russell Blue20.00m Scr

Event 126 - 400m Open - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Clay Watkins Red6.00m 48.55
2 Josh Dawkins Yellow24.00m 49.00
3 Robert Killmier Black26.00m 49.68
4 Frankie Schinella Blue20.00m 51.49
5 Joshua Biggs Pink30.00m 52.27
- Angus Brock White20.00m Scr
- Jordan Tronnolone Green24.00m Scr
- Nicholas Giles 132.00m Scr



Event 126 - 400m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Clay Watkins Red6.00m 48.40
2 Dylan Stenson White12.00m 48.46
3 Shane Ezard Black27.00m 48.49
4 Jake Stangewitz Yellow23.00m 48.51
5 Robert Keenan 137.00m 48.75
6 Deng Bulabek Green23.00m 48.83
7 Jarrad Dartnall Pink33.00m 49.76
8 Wallace Long-Scafidi Blue16.00m 51.88




Event 127 - 400m Women - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Demi Axford Pink46.00m 54.83
2 Katherine Robb Red20.00m 55.44
3 Genevieve Brooks White30.00m 56.04
4 Lisa Roberts 260.00m 57.25
5 Jessica Oates Blue34.00m 57.93
6 Niamh Henry Green40.00m 1:01.20
- Sarah Chigwidden Yellow36.00m Scr
- Hollie Moran Black44.00m DNF
- Simone Rothe 150.00m Scr

Event 127 - 400m Women - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lucy Mayo Blue32.00m 55.48
2 Lynette Viney White28.00m 56.26
3 Nadia De Bellis Black44.00m 57.28
4 Lauren McHugh Pink48.00m 57.63
5 Emily Hyde Yellow35.00m 59.74
- Leanne Hodge Red20.00m Scr
- Kate Monks Green40.00m Scr
- Kellie Symons 150.00m Scr
- Aimee Lane 260.00m Scr

Event 127 - 400m Women - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Natassia Messent Yellow34.00m 55.13
2 Czenya Cavouras Blue32.00m 55.18
3 Ali Wright Green39.00m 55.88
4 Jenni Partington Pink48.00m 57.73
5 Tayce Fry 258.00m 58.11
6 Nichola Coombe 150.00m 59.66
7 Courtney Ryder 360.00m 1:01.46
- Lauren Foote Red20.00m Scr
- Andrea Sparrow White26.00m Scr
- Katie Jury Black42.00m Scr

Event 127 - 400m Women - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Yasmin Todd Pink44.00m 54.84
2 Lucy Buckley Yellow34.00m 54.85
3 Amy Robb Black40.00m 56.50
4 Bridgid Connolly Red19.00m 56.56
5 Mikayla Round Blue30.00m 58.59
6 Chantel Seaforth 256.00m 59.56
- Paige Graham White24.00m Scr
- Georgia Corcoran Green36.00m Scr
- Hettie Driscoll 149.00m Scr
- Trudy Schrapel 360.00m Scr



Event 127 - 400m Women - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Demi Axford 146.00m 54.35
2 Lucy Buckley Black34.00m 54.70
3 Yasmin Todd Pink44.00m 55.05
4 Lucy Mayo Blue32.00m 55.24
5 Katherine Robb Red20.00m 56.08
6 Czenya Cavouras Yellow32.00m 56.53
7 Natassia Messent Green34.00m 56.59
8 Lynette Viney White28.00m 56.64




Event 128 - 400m Over 35 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Gino Geracitano Red21.00m 52.49
2 Peter Brennan Green52.00m 52.92
3 Sue Turner 288.00m 53.57
4 Michael Cassidy Yellow38.00m 54.44
- Salvador Jurado White28.00m Scr
- Andrew Roe Blue34.00m Scr
- Bennett Maxwell Black56.00m Scr
- Ross Hill-Brown Pink65.00m Scr
- Darcy Cheney 175.00m Scr

Event 128 - 400m Over 35 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lyn Peake 396.00m 52.07
2 Peter Biggs Yellow37.00m 52.24
3 Matthew Cousins Red20.00m 52.54
4 Andrew Buttery Blue31.00m 53.74
5 Mark Howson 172.00m 54.30
6 Daniel Tregenza Pink63.00m 55.36
7 Hayden Harrell Black56.00m 56.58
8 Melanie Stewart 286.00m 1:04.52
- Christopher Brown White28.00m Scr
- Alex Jefferies Green50.00m Scr

Event 128 - 400m Over 35 - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 John Turner 165.00m 53.12
2 Ben Crawford Red18.00m 53.36
3 Brian Witty 393.00m 56.30
4 Ali Saliu White27.00m 57.67
5 Lesley Rutherford 285.00m 1:07.17
- James Noblet Blue30.00m Scr
- Cameron White Yellow36.00m Scr
- Geoff Troiano Green45.00m Scr
- Mick Abbott Black56.00m Scr
- Mark Barnett Pink62.00m Scr

Event 128 - 400m Over 35 - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Mark Burns Green41.00m 53.52
2 Richard McMahon Yellow36.00m 53.74
3 David Miller White22.00m 53.91
4 Ross Nitschke Blue29.00m 55.14
5 Brett Stokes 165.00m 55.94
6 Cheryl Zeuner 4106.00m 58.27
7 Ron Axford 282.00m 58.50
- Shane Ezard Red8.00m Scr
- Chris Dimitrak Black54.00m Scr
- Claire Drummond Pink58.00m Scr
- Peter Venables 388.00m Scr



Event 128 - 400m Over 35 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 John Turner Pink65.00m 52.07
2 Gino Geracitano White21.00m 52.16
3 Peter Biggs Blue37.00m 52.20
4 Lyn Peake 196.00m 52.63
5 Ben Crawford Red18.00m 53.02
6 Peter Brennan Black52.00m 53.49
7 Mark Burns Green41.00m 53.52
8 Richard McMahon Yellow36.00m 54.12




Event 129 - 400m Under 17 Boys - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Cameron Vinall White18.00m 53.15
2 Morgan Miller Yellow36.00m 53.93
3 Jared McDougall Blue24.00m 54.51
4 Hunter Rubino Black54.00m 54.82
5 Sam Bentley Pink66.00m 57.92
6 Cooper Giles 172.00m 1:03.04
- Ben Barratt Red14.00m Scr
- Lachlan Burrows Green44.00m Scr

Event 129 - 400m Under 17 Boys - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Anthony De Ruvo Black54.00m 52.10
2 Robert Kernick White18.00m 53.46
3 Joe Hosking Yellow34.00m 53.54
4 Kobe Cavouras Green40.00m 44.00
- Lewis Abdul Red4.00m Scr
- Bailey Sadedin Blue22.00m Scr
- Cooper Williams Pink60.00m Scr
- Bailey Giles 172.00m Scr

Event 129 - 400m Under 17 Boys - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Hamish Petherick Blue20.00m 52.71
2 Casey Buchanan Green38.00m 52.80
3 Harrison Evans Black52.00m 52.94
4 Xavier Robins Pink60.00m 57.53
5 Tom Ware 166.00m 1:05.12
- Kyle Roberts Red0.00m Scr
- Zayn Butcher White16.00m Scr
- Liam Mackie Yellow26.00m Scr

Event 129 - 400m Under 17 Boys - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Luke Whitford Yellow24.00m 52.42
2 Jack Norris White14.00m 52.60
3 Alex Martini Blue20.00m 52.68
4 Sebastian Jurado 280.00m 54.23
5 Tom O Malley Green36.00m 54.72
6 Shantan De Silva Red0.00m 55.17
7 Hugh Stagg Black50.00m 59.47
- Nicholas Brookes Pink60.00m Scr
- Bradley Samarcq 166.00m Scr



Event 129 - 400m Under 17 Boys - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Hamish Petherick Yellow20.00m 52.16
2 Cameron Vinall White18.00m 52.22
3 Anthony De Ruvo 154.00m 52.36
4 Casey Buchanan Pink38.00m 52.68
5 Morgan Miller Black36.00m 52.76
6 Luke Whitford Green24.00m 53.14
7 Jack Norris Red14.00m 53.38
8 Robert Kernick Blue18.00m 56.02




Event 129 - 400m Under 17 Girls - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Stephanie Bevan Black36.00m 59.49
2 Isabella Park Pink40.00m 59.51
3 Georgia Corcoran Red12.00m 1:01.55
4 Sophie Bonner White22.00m 1:02.44
5 Emma Kitto 152.00m 1:03.43
6 Meg Bentley 280.00m 1:06.10
- Sarah Chigwidden Blue22.00m Scr
- Lauren Payne Yellow28.00m Scr
- Elouise Whitford Green30.00m Scr

Event 129 - 400m Under 17 Girls - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ryelie McMullan Pink40.00m 58.02
2 Molly Farmer Yellow28.00m 1:01.59
3 Ruby Buchanan Blue22.00m 1:02.26
4 Ayesha Hastings Black34.00m 1:03.67
5 Lexie Bentley White22.00m 1:06.50
6 Alexandra Huggett Green30.00m 1:10.06
- Natassia Messent Red4.00m Scr
- Sophie Burns 152.00m Scr

Event 129 - 400m Under 17 Girls - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Stella Batelaan Yellow26.00m 1:03.21
2 Grainne Henry Blue16.00m 1:03.81
3 Chelsea Holmes Pink36.00m 1:03.87
4 Hannah Douglas-Hill Green30.00m 1:04.64
- Lucy Mayo Red0.00m Scr
- Genevieve Brooks White12.00m Scr
- Jess Williams Black30.00m Scr
- Sarah Burns 150.00m Scr
- Alexis McDougall 290.00m Scr



Event 129 - 400m Under 17 Girls - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ryelie McMullan 240.00m 58.68
2 Isabella Park 140.00m 58.71
3 Ruby Buchanan Blue22.00m 1:01.78
4 Molly Farmer Green28.00m 1:01.88
5 Georgia Corcoran Red12.00m 1:02.08
6 Stella Batelaan Yellow26.00m 1:04.12
7 Chelsea Holmes Pink36.00m 1:04.33
8 Stephanie Bevan Black36.00m 1:04.65
9 Grainne Henry White16.00m 1:04.65




Event 130 - 400m Open Consolation - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 David Girolamo 136.00m 48.85
2 Robert Killmier Black26.00m 49.28
3 Connor Verrall Red20.00m 49.30
4 Kyle Roberts Yellow24.00m 49.84
5 Kostya Khudoshin Blue21.00m 50.06
6 Josh Dawkins Green24.00m 50.60
7 Ashley Brown Pink30.00m 51.84
- Hayden Rothe White20.00m Scr




Event 131 - 400m Women Consolation - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Genevieve Brooks White30.00m 55.57
2 Amy Robb Yellow40.00m 55.85
3 Ali Wright Blue39.00m 56.08
4 Lisa Roberts 160.00m 56.67
5 Bridgid Connolly Red19.00m 57.03
6 Jenni Partington Pink48.00m 57.32
7 Nadia De Bellis Green44.00m 57.76
8 Lauren McHugh Black48.00m 58.49




Event 132 - 800m Novice - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Robert Kane 380.00m 1:53.84
2 Jared McDougall 6110.00m NTT
3 James Ashby Blue50.00m NTT
4 Jordan Kitto Black65.00m NTT
5 Chan Mayol Red40.00m NTT
6 Ben Sieben Pink72.00m NTT
7 Matthew Zacher 7115.00m NTT
8 Shane McGregor Yellow56.00m NTT
9 Hayden Harrell 8120.00m NTT
- Jack Sutton 00.00m Scr
- Luke Bero White45.00m Scr
- Jarrad Dartnall Green65.00m Scr
- Gino Geracitano 275.00m Scr
- Harrison Evans 175.00m Scr
- Steven Evanson 495.00m Scr
- Bennett Maxwell 5100.00m Scr
- Chris Dimitrak 9160.00m Scr




Event 133 - 1600m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Peter Hyde Blue110.00m 4:10.11
2 Bradley Kitto 4130.00m 4:10.70
3 Lachlan Scott Green110.00m 4:11.51
4 Chad Truscott 12250.00m 4:12.60
5 Stephen Jelfs 7165.00m 4:15.10
6 Jordan Harvey 5138.00m 4:17.35
7 Damian Robinson 2120.00m 4:18.35
8 Tim Earle 3125.00m 4:20.90
9 Richard Ray-Zwar 9220.00m 4:23.93
10 Aiden Miller 6140.00m 4:24.25
11 Corey Watkins Black110.00m 4:28.01
12 Gaetano Aiello 14320.00m 4:28.46
13 Chan Mayol Yellow110.00m 4:31.50
14 Leigh Haussen 10230.00m 4:32.99
- Robert Killmier Red88.00m Scr
- Riley Cocks White90.00m Scr
- Ben Crawford 1120.00m Scr
- Luke Bero Pink120.00m Scr
- Tim Callahan 8215.00m Scr
- Christopher Brown 11245.00m Scr
- Richard McMahon 13255.00m Scr




Back to meeting list