Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

Santos Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
08 8443 6177

Mobile (scratchings):
0434 549 184

Email:
saal@internode.on.net

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
Monday, Thursday and Friday from 9am to 4:45pm

Bay Sheffield Supporters

Race Results

Back to meeting list

Bay Sheffield Carnival Day 1 - Dec 27th 2010

Event 81 - 70m Open - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Brad Peters White5.25m 7.711
2 Dan Semmler Black8.75m 7.762
3 Craig Foley Green7.75m 7.806
4 Andrew Boudrie Red5.00m 7.849
5 James Cibich Blue5.75m 7.858
6 Steven Hodge Yellow6.75m 7.947
- Brian Wright Pink11.75m Scr

Event 81 - 70m Open - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Russell Scott Red4.50m 7.945
2 Ross Nitschke Black8.75m 8.016
3 Casey Whitaker White5.25m 8.025
4 Daniel Flesfadar Green7.75m 8.092
5 Brendan Golden Pink11.75m 8.316
6 Nickolas Berry Blue5.75m 8.475
- David Gross Yellow6.75m Scr

Event 81 - 70m Open - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Josh Tiu White5.25m 7.923
2 Shaun Hargreaves Red3.75m 7.986
3 Troy Welfare Yellow6.50m 8.318
4 Billy Todd Black8.00m 8.394
5 William Bowie Blue5.75m 8.397
- Clayton McCloud Green7.50m Scr
- Steve Butler Pink11.75m Scr

Event 81 - 70m Open - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Paul Taylor Black8.25m 7.785
2 Andrew Steele Red4.25m 7.865
3 Robert Keenan Green7.50m 8.256
- Matthew Callard White5.25m Scr
- Jason Shepherd Blue5.50m Scr
- Daniel Sheehy Yellow6.25m Scr
- Katie Moore Pink11.00m Scr

Event 81 - 70m Open - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Matthew Hargreaves Red3.50m 7.916
2 Aldis Jaunzems Pink11.00m 7.976
3 Tyson Hancock Green7.50m 8.127
4 Paul Tancredi White5.00m 8.200
- John Nicolosi Blue5.50m Scr
- Michael Nitschke Yellow6.25m Scr
- Shaun Ryder Black8.50m Scr

Event 81 - 70m Open - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Stuart Daddow Black8.00m 7.723
2 Jarrad Dartnall Green7.25m 7.742
3 Dale Woodhams Red3.75m 7.885
4 Gajanan Lawson Blue5.50m 8.389
- Jarrod Sims White5.00m Scr
- Cameron Hext Yellow6.25m Scr
- Shane Grimwade Pink10.50m Scr

Event 81 - 70m Open - Heat: 7
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Darren Rowland Green7.25m 7.874
2 Luke Versace Yellow6.00m 7.892
3 David Wilczek Pink10.00m 7.996
4 Tom Cole Black8.00m 8.105
- Robbie James Red3.50m Scr
- Craig Rollinson White5.00m Scr
- Dylan Hicks Blue5.50m Scr

Event 81 - 70m Open - Heat: 8
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ben Wright Black7.75m 7.880
2 Amin Chehade Green7.25m 7.951
3 John Hilditch Pink9.75m 8.167
4 Daniel Marks Yellow6.00m 8.284
- Richard Hankin Red3.50m Scr
- Brett Richards White5.00m Scr
- Matthew Harvey Blue5.50m Scr

Event 81 - 70m Open - Heat: 9
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Glenn Ross Green7.00m 7.787
2 Christopher Hargreaves Blue5.50m 7.857
3 Shaun Fletcher Red3.50m 7.904
4 Michael Cassidy Brown12.25m 8.005
5 Mark Donovan Pink9.50m 8.243
- Dylan Panizza White5.00m Scr
- Bradley Letton Yellow6.00m Scr
- Neil Thomas Black7.75m Scr

Event 81 - 70m Open - Heat: 10
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Travis Pike Green7.00m 8.016
2 Laura-Jane Hilditch Brown13.50m 8.079
- Ollie Wurm Red3.25m Scr
- Daryl Lawrence White5.00m Scr
- James Collier Blue5.50m Scr
- Darren Whittaker Yellow6.75m Scr
- David Palmer Black7.75m Scr
- Mathew Boyes Pink9.50m Scr

Event 81 - 70m Open - Heat: 11
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Brad Schutz Pink9.25m 7.741
2 Shane Buckingham Brown12.25m 7.886
3 Damien McTernan Black7.75m 7.959
4 Aaron Harrison Green7.00m 8.157
5 Aaron Neale Blue5.25m 8.816
- Gary Finegan Red3.00m Scr
- Sean Law White5.00m Scr
- Jordan Tronnolone Yellow5.75m Scr

Event 81 - 70m Open - Heat: 12
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ali Saliu Brown12.00m 7.851
2 Chris Cormack Green6.00m 8.146
3 Brendon Goff White5.00m 8.257
4 Anthony Fedele Pink9.25m 8.344
5 Ben Hardy Black7.75m 8.505
- Sam Jamieson Red2.00m Scr
- Piotr Dudkiewicz Blue5.25m Scr
- Daniel Sammut Yellow5.75m Scr



Event 81 - 70m Open - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ali Saliu Brown12.00m 7.722
2 Brad Peters White5.25m 7.791
3 Andrew Steele Red4.25m 7.812
4 Christopher Hargreaves Blue5.50m 7.850
4 Stuart Daddow Black8.00m 7.850
6 Amin Chehade Green7.25m 7.931
7 Ross Nitschke Pink8.75m 8.101
8 Travis Pike Yellow7.00m 8.235

Event 81 - 70m Open - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Dan Semmler Pink8.75m 7.697
2 Jarrad Dartnall Yellow7.25m 7.699
3 Shaun Hargreaves Red3.75m 7.826
4 Ben Wright Black7.75m 7.857
5 Darren Rowland Green7.25m 7.891
6 Laura-Jane Hilditch Brown13.50m 7.920
7 Luke Versace Blue6.00m 7.994
8 Russell Scott White4.50m 8.180

Event 81 - 70m Open - Semi Final: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Josh Tiu White5.25m 7.582
2 Paul Taylor Green8.25m 7.665
3 Glenn Ross Yellow7.00m 7.686
4 Brad Schutz Black9.25m 7.696
5 Matthew Hargreaves Red3.50m 7.742
6 Shane Buckingham Brown12.25m 7.897
7 Aldis Jaunzems Pink11.00m 7.932
8 Chris Cormack Blue6.00m 8.157



Event 81 - 70m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Josh Tiu White5.25m 7.624
2 Ali Saliu Black12.00m 7.643
3 Brad Peters Red5.25m 7.700
4 Jarrad Dartnall Blue7.25m 7.704
5 Paul Taylor Yellow8.25m 7.789
6 Dan Semmler Green8.75m 8.688




Event 82 - 70m Women - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Heidi McTernan Green8.75m 8.966
2 Jana Sims Yellow6.00m 9.383
- Kendra Hubbard Red3.00m Scr
- Morgan Hill White5.00m Scr
- Tamara Ng Blue5.75m Scr
- Robyn Pohlner Black9.00m Scr
- Kirsty Meekins Pink10.00m Scr

Event 82 - 70m Women - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ali Wright Black9.25m 8.633
2 Anna Heasman White5.00m 8.682
3 Marita Downes Green8.00m 8.852
4 Katie Moore Red2.75m 8.919
5 Tara Girolamo Blue5.50m 8.930
6 Jessica Meich Yellow6.00m 9.200
7 Sonya Pollard Pink10.25m 9.236

Event 82 - 70m Women - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lauren Edwards Blue5.50m 8.594
2 Natalie Gibbs White5.00m 8.700
3 Lucy Buckley Black9.00m 8.736
4 Emma Freer Red2.75m 8.987
4 Lauren Buchanan Green7.25m 8.853
6 Jessica Scott Pink9.75m 8.994
7 Katie Devlin Yellow6.00m 9.264

Event 82 - 70m Women - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Stephanie Mollica White4.00m 8.718
2 Leanne Hodge Red1.75m 8.856
3 Hayley Openshaw Yellow5.75m 8.912
4 Kim Letton Pink9.75m 9.032
5 Nichola Coombe Blue5.50m 9.426
6 Grace Howe Green6.50m 9.544
- Laura-Jane Hilditch Black6.00m Scr

Event 82 - 70m Women - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Amy Robb Black8.25m 8.517
2 Alice Platten Green6.75m 8.554
3 Sarah Thomas Yellow5.75m 8.754
4 Lesley Tompson Pink9.50m 8.842
5 Alicia Wrench-Doody Red1.00m 8.909
6 Bethany Fairfield Blue5.25m 9.043
7 Angela Wilson Brown15.00m 9.441
- Bridgid Connolly White4.75m Scr

Event 82 - 70m Women - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Zoe Steele Black8.00m 8.732
2 Megan Letton Pink9.50m 8.876
3 Amie Mittiga Blue5.00m 8.881
4 Abbey Freer Yellow5.75m 8.985
5 Tamzin Filer White5.00m 9.124
6 Tayce Fry Green6.25m 9.460
- Laura Whaler Red0.00m Scr
- Aimee Lane Brown10.75m Scr



Event 82 - 70m Women - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Amy Robb Green8.25m 8.475
2 Alice Platten Yellow6.75m 8.563
3 Natalie Gibbs White5.00m 8.689
4 Stephanie Mollica Red4.00m 8.696
5 Megan Letton Black9.50m 8.890
6 Jana Sims Blue6.00m 9.240

Event 82 - 70m Women - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Anna Heasman White5.00m 8.572
2 Ali Wright Black9.25m 8.595
3 Lauren Edwards Blue5.50m 8.669
4 Zoe Steele Yellow8.00m 8.790
5 Leanne Hodge Red1.75m 8.885
6 Heidi McTernan Green8.75m 8.891



Event 82 - 70m Women - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Amy Robb Green8.25m 8.509
2 Ali Wright Black9.25m 8.512
3 Anna Heasman White5.00m 8.536
4 Natalie Gibbs Red5.00m 8.690
5 Alice Platten Yellow6.75m 8.719
6 Lauren Edwards Blue5.50m 8.838




Event 83 - 120m Restricted - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 James Cibich Red7.50m 12.800
2 Paul Taylor Black11.75m 12.889
3 Leigh Bennett White8.25m 12.943
4 Jake Stangewitz Blue8.50m 13.252
5 Peter Spence Yellow9.25m 13.302
- Clayton McCloud Green10.75m Scr
- Robert Samarcq Pink15.50m Scr

Event 83 - 120m Restricted - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Sean Law Red7.00m 13.086
2 Darren Rowland White8.50m 13.359
3 James Collier Blue9.00m 13.441
4 Anthony Fedele Pink15.00m 13.818
5 Billy Todd Green11.75m 13.979
6 Ben Hardy Yellow10.50m 14.307
- Shaun Ryder Black12.00m Scr

Event 83 - 120m Restricted - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Adrian Harris Red7.25m 13.164
2 Andrew Mathews Black11.50m 13.302
3 Clint Tobin Pink13.25m 13.345
4 Ashley Brown Blue8.50m 13.644
5 Bray Rafanelli White8.00m 13.848
6 Riordan Welsh Yellow8.75m 14.008
- Steven Hodge Green10.75m Scr

Event 83 - 120m Restricted - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Trent O Loughlin Blue8.75m 13.705
2 Troy Welfare Yellow8.75m 13.734
3 Aldis Jaunzems Pink14.00m 13.789
4 Tom Cole Black11.50m NTT
- Jason Shepherd Red7.00m Scr
- Alex Glorie White8.00m Scr
- David Gross Green10.50m Scr

Event 83 - 120m Restricted - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 John Nicolosi White8.00m 13.092
2 Brad Schutz Pink13.25m 13.251
3 Travis Pike Black11.00m 13.365
4 Nickolas Berry Yellow8.50m 13.524
5 Robert Keenan Green9.50m 13.923
- Gabriel Cole Red7.00m Scr
- Jordan Tronnolone Blue8.00m Scr
- Nichola Coombe Brown18.00m Scr

Event 83 - 120m Restricted - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Christopher Hargreaves Blue8.25m 12.849
2 Shane Grimwade Brown16.25m 13.034
3 Brian Hamilton Pink13.00m 13.407
4 David Girolamo Black11.00m 14.903
5 Jakson Messent White7.75m 14.174
- Corey Baker Red7.00m Scr
- Cameron Hext Yellow8.75m Scr
- Brad Jones Green9.50m Scr

Event 83 - 120m Restricted - Heat: 7
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Neil Thomas Black10.75m 12.991
2 Luke Versace Green9.25m 13.041
3 Shane Buckingham Brown16.00m 13.330
4 Chris Cormack Blue8.25m 13.350
- Jarrad Watkins White7.50m Scr
- Adam Coote Yellow8.75m Scr
- Luke Buchanan Pink13.00m Scr



Event 83 - 120m Restricted - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 James Cibich Red7.50m 12.542
2 John Nicolosi White8.00m 12.597
3 Shane Grimwade Pink16.25m 12.871
4 Andrew Mathews Green11.50m 12.873
5 Brian Hamilton Black13.00m 13.079
6 Trent O Loughlin Blue8.75m 13.111
7 James Collier Yellow9.00m 13.160

Event 83 - 120m Restricted - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Sean Law Red7.00m 12.814
2 Christopher Hargreaves White8.25m 12.824
3 Brad Schutz Black13.25m 12.915
4 Travis Pike Yellow11.00m 13.321
5 Aldis Jaunzems Pink14.00m 13.431
6 Troy Welfare Blue8.75m 13.618
- Clint Tobin Green13.25m DNS

Event 83 - 120m Restricted - Semi Final: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Leigh Bennett Blue8.25m 12.967
2 Neil Thomas Green10.75m 13.030
3 Adrian Harris Red7.25m 13.111
4 Luke Versace Yellow9.25m 13.171
5 Darren Rowland White8.50m 13.204
6 Paul Taylor Black11.75m 13.215
7 Shane Buckingham Pink16.00m 13.682



Event 83 - 120m Restricted - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 James Cibich White7.50m 12.564
2 Christopher Hargreaves Yellow8.25m 12.732
3 John Nicolosi Blue8.00m 12.736
4 Leigh Bennett Green8.25m 12.760
5 Neil Thomas Black10.75m 12.773
6 Sean Law Red7.00m 12.886




Event 84 - 120m Over 35 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ross Hill-Brown Green19.50m 13.979
2 Michael Cassidy Yellow13.25m 14.099
3 Sue Turner Pink24.75m 13.981
4 Brendan Golden Blue11.75m 14.372
5 John Hilditch White7.00m 14.547
6 Sonya Pollard Black21.00m 15.001
- Glenn Ross Red4.00m Scr

Event 84 - 120m Over 35 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 David Palmer Red4.00m 13.583
2 Katrina Buckingham Black20.50m 13.737
3 Debbie DeVizio Brown33.00m 13.932
4 Paul Brattoli Green16.00m 14.006
5 Robert Samarcq Yellow13.00m 14.146
6 Anthony Booth White8.50m 14.603
- Ali Saliu Blue11.00m Scr
- Gary Mahon Pink24.00m Scr

Event 84 - 120m Over 35 - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Mark Donovan Yellow12.50m 13.664
2 David Wilczek Blue8.50m 13.878
3 Gary Ferber Pink24.00m 14.057
4 John Turner Green15.50m 14.696
- Damien McTernan Red3.50m Scr
- Darren Naismith White5.00m Scr
- Lesley Tompson Black20.00m Scr
- Karen Paparella Brown28.50m Scr

Event 84 - 120m Over 35 - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Mathew Boyes Yellow12.50m 13.672
2 Dan Semmler White6.00m 13.726
3 Richard McMahon Green14.75m 14.143
4 Heidi McTernan Black20.00m 14.200
5 Craig Trewartha Brown27.75m 15.003
- Kane Harrison Red3.50m Scr
- Jason Shepherd Blue8.50m Scr
- Jackie Chehade Pink23.00m Scr

Event 84 - 120m Over 35 - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Brett Stokes Pink22.50m 13.969
2 Ross Nitschke White6.25m 14.091
3 Mark Barnett Black20.00m 14.741
4 Christopher Brown Blue8.50m 14.764
5 Kathryn Blute Brown27.00m 15.150
- Matthew Callard Red2.00m Scr
- Shane Moss Yellow12.25m Scr
- Alex Jefferies Green13.50m Scr

Event 84 - 120m Over 35 - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Steve Butler Green13.50m 13.944
2 Tim Johnson Red0.00m 13.995
3 Craig Lancaster Black19.50m 14.144
4 Darcy Cheney Pink22.50m 14.841
5 Lyn Peake Brown25.00m 14.883
- Daniel Flesfadar White4.50m Scr
- Amin Chehade Blue6.50m Scr
- Brian Wright Yellow12.00m Scr



Event 84 - 120m Over 35 - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Mathew Boyes Blue12.50m 13.505
2 Dan Semmler White6.00m 13.508
3 Mark Donovan Yellow12.50m 13.685
4 Ross Hill-Brown Green19.50m 13.737
5 Katrina Buckingham Black20.50m 13.738
6 Tim Johnson Red0.00m 13.810

Event 84 - 120m Over 35 - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 David Palmer Red4.00m 13.751
2 Brett Stokes Black22.50m 13.833
3 Ross Nitschke White6.25m 13.851
4 Steve Butler Green13.50m 13.875
5 David Wilczek Blue8.50m 13.981
6 Michael Cassidy Yellow13.25m 13.982



Event 84 - 120m Over 35 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Mathew Boyes Yellow12.50m 13.452
2 David Palmer Red4.00m 13.592
3 Dan Semmler White6.00m 13.634
4 Brett Stokes Black22.50m 13.685
5 Mark Donovan Green12.50m 13.767
6 Ross Nitschke Blue6.25m 13.792




Event 85 - 120m Under 20 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 James Collier Yellow10.00m 13.128
2 Jarrad Watkins Blue8.25m 13.177
3 Cameron Hext Green11.75m 13.224
4 Kane Russell White6.50m 13.299
5 Sarah Donovan Brown24.00m 13.528
6 Tayce Fry Pink22.50m 13.890
- Gabriel Cole Red4.75m Scr
- Morgan Hill Black20.00m Scr

Event 85 - 120m Under 20 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Sam Royans Yellow9.75m 13.414
2 Trent O Loughlin White7.25m 13.497
3 Jesse Cordoma Blue8.75m 13.620
4 Riordan Welsh Green11.50m 13.787
5 Ellie Meich Pink22.00m 14.078
6 Nichola Coombe Brown23.50m 14.116
- Corey Baker Red4.75m Scr
- Natalie Gibbs Black19.00m Scr

Event 85 - 120m Under 20 - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Sam Osmond Green10.50m 13.282
2 Aaron Neale Blue8.50m 13.468
3 Casey Whitaker Red4.00m 13.513
4 Tjimarri Sanderson-Milera White8.00m 13.872
5 Rachel Fisk Pink22.00m 14.217
6 Kyla Brown Brown23.00m 14.386
- Liam Wright Yellow9.00m Scr

Event 85 - 120m Under 20 - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Sean Roberts Red24.75m Scr
2 Chris Cato Blue8.50m 13.218
3 Jake Stangewitz Yellow8.75m 13.253
4 Hayley Openshaw Brown22.50m 13.408
5 Abbey Freer Pink20.50m 13.697
6 Brett Fisk White6.00m 13.772
7 Katie Devlin Black19.00m 14.005
8 Jakson Messent Green10.00m 14.151

Event 85 - 120m Under 20 - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Edward McLeish Red3.25m 13.193
2 Jack Harvey White5.00m 13.351
3 Daniel Marks Green10.00m 13.477
4 Jessica Meich Brown22.50m 13.621
5 Brad Jones Black14.25m 13.812
6 Gajanan Lawson Blue8.75m 13.820
7 Lachlan Sheffield Yellow9.00m 13.874
8 Grace Howe Pink20.00m 14.601



Event 85 - 120m Under 20 - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Chris Cato Blue8.50m 13.117
2 Sean Roberts Pink24.75m Scr
3 James Collier Black10.00m 13.192
4 Jack Harvey White5.00m 13.424
5 Sam Royans Green9.75m 13.426
6 Casey Whitaker Red4.00m 13.607
7 Jesse Cordoma Yellow8.75m 13.787

Event 85 - 120m Under 20 - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jarrad Watkins Blue8.25m 13.098
2 Sam Osmond Pink10.50m 13.142
3 Edward McLeish Red3.25m 13.153
4 Jake Stangewitz Green8.75m 13.284
5 Trent O Loughlin White7.25m 13.327
6 Cameron Hext Brown11.75m 13.342
7 Aaron Neale Yellow8.50m 13.413
8 Daniel Marks Black10.00m 13.615



Event 85 - 120m Under 20 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Chris Cato Blue8.50m 12.871
2 James Collier Yellow10.00m 12.933
3 Sean Roberts Black24.75m Scr
4 Sam Osmond Green10.50m 13.005
5 Edward McLeish Red3.25m 13.076
6 Jarrad Watkins White8.25m 13.127




Event 87 - 550m Women - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lauren McHugh 290.00m 1:22.48
2 Megan Letton Black72.00m 1:22.68
3 Claire Thiele Yellow56.00m 1:22.98
4 Tayla O Keefe Green60.00m 1:25.85
5 Christine Fenech Pink75.00m 1:26.53
6 Narrah Luks 182.00m 1:29.35
- Demi Axford Red35.00m Scr
- Kayla Hammond White42.00m Scr
- Katrina Buckingham Blue50.00m Scr

Event 87 - 550m Women - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Debbie DeVizio 3118.00m 1:23.60
2 Yasmin Todd 180.00m 1:23.78
3 Teagan Kustermann Blue46.00m 1:25.17
4 Eleni Glouftsis Green60.00m 1:25.92
5 Paige Graham Red32.00m 1:27.81
6 Sarah Newstead Black65.00m 1:32.03
7 Lisa Roberts 285.00m 1:33.06
- Stephanie Mollica White40.00m Scr
- Lisa Davis Yellow54.00m Scr
- Ali Wright Pink74.00m Scr

Event 87 - 550m Women - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Holly Noack Red18.00m 1:20.07
2 Bridgid Connolly White40.00m 1:21.00
3 Celia Cosgriff Green58.00m 1:21.93
4 Abbey Dunn Blue44.00m 1:26.20
5 Melanie Stewart 390.00m 1:37.92
- Sarah Thomas Yellow52.00m Scr
- Melinda McCullough Black62.00m Scr
- Amy Robb Pink74.00m Scr
- Jackie Chehade 176.00m Scr
- Kirsty Meekins 282.00m Scr



Event 87 - 550m Women - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Bridgid Connolly White40.00m 1:18.09
2 Lauren McHugh 190.00m 1:19.19
3 Yasmin Todd Pink80.00m 1:20.17
4 Holly Noack Red18.00m 1:21.08
5 Celia Cosgriff Green58.00m 1:22.16
6 Claire Thiele Yellow56.00m 1:22.33
7 Megan Letton Black72.00m 1:24.00
8 Debbie DeVizio 2118.00m 1:24.76
9 Teagan Kustermann Blue46.00m 1:28.35




Event 88 - 550m Under 17 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Connor McIvor Pink28.00m 1:17.75
2 Max Stevens Green25.00m 1:19.42
3 Aiden Miller White16.00m 1:19.68
4 Tullio DeMatteis Red10.00m 1:20.22
5 Corey Watkins Yellow24.00m 1:21.62
6 Nikolas Gray Blue22.00m 1:22.40
7 Ellie Meich 356.00m 1:23.29
8 Steven Evanson Black26.00m 1:24.55
- Bailey Turner 145.00m Scr
- Tess Fraser 255.00m Scr

Event 88 - 550m Under 17 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Murlin Remphrey Pink26.00m 1:20.58
2 Riley Cocks Blue18.00m 1:20.79
3 Kane Russell Red0.00m 1:21.91
4 Liam Wright Black25.00m 1:22.83
5 Lachlan Sheffield Green24.00m 1:24.58
6 Bailey Booth 140.00m 1:25.73
7 Hayden Berryman 250.00m 1:25.93
8 Saraid Kustermann 356.00m 1:26.13
- Sam Osmond White12.00m Scr
- Lachlan Scott Yellow20.00m Scr
- India Arnell 465.00m Scr



Event 88 - 550m Under 17 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Max Stevens Black25.00m 1:16.44
2 Kane Russell Red0.00m 1:17.51
3 Connor McIvor 128.00m 1:17.79
4 Liam Wright Green25.00m 1:18.20
5 Tullio DeMatteis White10.00m 1:18.58
6 Aiden Miller Blue16.00m 1:19.85
7 Murlin Remphrey Pink26.00m 1:20.22
8 Riley Cocks Yellow18.00m 1:20.40




Event 89 - 800m Open - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ryan Hage Pink65.00m 1:51.09
2 Peter Hyde Yellow46.00m 1:51.32
3 Richard McMahon 5112.00m 1:51.54
4 Mark Beveridge 380.00m 1:51.71
5 Stephen Jelfs Black62.00m 1:52.24
6 Robert Killmier Red26.00m 1:52.66
7 Mick Abbott 6155.00m 1:53.56
8 Darren Naismith 168.00m 1:55.42
9 Dillon Tee 275.00m 1:57.22
10 Hayden Cook White32.00m 1:58.58
11 Christopher Brown 4100.00m 2:00.70
- Chris Stapleton Blue36.00m Scr
- Michael Nitschke Green54.00m Scr

Event 89 - 800m Open - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Christopher Ross 270.00m 1:53.83
2 Stephen Alexander Green54.00m 1:55.94
3 Stephen Malycha 168.00m 1:56.35
4 Justin Rinaldi Red24.00m 1:56.52
5 Chris Dimitrak 6135.00m 1:57.66
6 Wayne James 495.00m 1:59.51
7 Matt Grant Blue36.00m 2:00.21
8 Arron Downes Yellow42.00m 2:00.41
9 Steven Gater Pink65.00m 2:09.91
- Andy Axford White32.00m Scr
- Michael Hane Black60.00m Scr
- Sean Quilty 378.00m Scr
- Alice Platten 5102.00m Scr

Event 89 - 800m Open - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Matthew Fallon 486.00m 1:55.50
2 Simon Fitzpatrick Red20.00m 1:56.85
3 David Spence Pink62.00m 1:57.45
4 Nando Princi 6120.00m 1:58.25
5 Matthew Hagias 166.00m 1:59.28
6 Ian Burrows Green50.00m 2:00.41
7 James Grant Black60.00m 2:07.64
8 Ryan Roberts 5100.00m 2:13.13
- James Deane White30.00m Scr
- Alex Glorie Blue36.00m Scr
- Cameron Yorke Yellow40.00m Scr
- Brendan Liddicoat 270.00m Scr
- Rohan David 378.00m Scr

Event 89 - 800m Open - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ben Crawford 270.00m 1:52.54
2 Kostya Khudoshin Green48.00m 1:53.03
3 Bryce Watkins White28.00m 1:53.67
4 Phil Noden Pink62.00m 1:57.08
5 Nick Beins 166.00m 1:58.68
6 Tom Hecimovic 5100.00m 1:59.58
7 Michael Marantelli Blue32.00m 1:59.78
8 Peter Spence Black54.00m 1:59.95
9 Matthew Zacher 376.00m 2:00.11
10 Luke Stewart 6116.00m 2:06.43
- James Boden Red18.00m Scr
- Matt Axford Yellow38.00m Scr
- Mark Hipworth 482.00m Scr



Event 89 - 800m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Christopher Ross Black70.00m 1:51.53
2 Ryan Hage Green65.00m 1:51.93
3 Ben Crawford Pink70.00m 1:52.18
4 Peter Hyde White46.00m 1:52.66
5 Matthew Fallon 186.00m 1:53.98
6 Kostya Khudoshin Blue48.00m 1:56.27
7 Stephen Alexander Yellow54.00m 1:59.45
8 Simon Fitzpatrick Red20.00m 1:59.68




Event 90 - 1600m Over 35 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Tim Callahan 3110.00m 4:32.19
2 Mark Hipworth Pink85.00m 4:34.05
3 Michael Hane Red20.00m 4:35.71
4 Sean Quilty Yellow35.00m 4:38.08
5 David Haigh Green70.00m 4:39.01
6 Gaetano Aiello 14260.00m 4:39.84
7 Phil Noden White25.00m 4:40.68
8 Nando Princi 11185.00m 4:48.10
9 Ashley Snowden Black70.00m 4:49.28
10 Rohan David Blue35.00m 4:50.21
11 Mark Worthing 10180.00m 4:50.52
12 Gregor Dingwall 1100.00m 4:50.97
13 Bob Pearce 13240.00m 4:53.13
14 Sean Beer 15275.00m 4:55.77
15 Cameron White 8150.00m 5:05.79
16 Ray Earle 12200.00m 5:11.62
17 Daniel Tregenza 7150.00m 5:28.08
- Darren Naismith 2100.00m Scr
- Wayne James 5130.00m Scr
- Peter Brennan 4130.00m Scr
- Christopher Brown 6140.00m Scr
- Tony Parsons 9155.00m Scr
- Mark Howson 16310.00m Scr
- Peter Noblet 17400.00m Scr




Back to meeting list