Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

Santos Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
08 8443 6177

Scratchings:
saalscratchings@gmail.com

Email:
saal@internode.on.net

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
9am to 4:45pm daily

Bay Sheffield Supporters

Race Results

Back to meeting list

Bay Sheffield Carnival Day 2 - Dec 28th 2014

Event 93 - 120m Open Bay Sheffield - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 James Cibich Red6.50m 12.618
2 Cam Dunbar Blue8.25m 12.888
3 Sam Osmond Yellow9.25m 13.045
4 Rob Lehmann Green10.00m 13.090
5 Nickolas Berry Black11.00m 13.167
6 Isaac Dunmall White7.50m 13.721
7 James Noblet Pink11.00m 14.001

Event 93 - 120m Open Bay Sheffield - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Mathew Short White7.25m 12.561
2 Ryan Atkins Blue8.25m 12.589
3 Michael Dotti Green10.00m 12.705
4 Doug Greenough Yellow8.75m 12.855
- Carl Morehouse Red6.50m Scr
- Noddy Angelakos Black11.00m Scr
- Daniel Millard Pink11.00m Scr

Event 93 - 120m Open Bay Sheffield - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 John Jakeman Red6.25m 12.532
2 Brett Richards White7.25m 12.658
3 Jake Stangewitz Black10.50m 12.732
4 Kyle Roberts Blue8.50m 13.048
- Ryan Camille Yellow9.00m Scr
- Andrew Boyd Green10.00m Scr
- Rowan Jakeman Pink11.00m Scr

Event 93 - 120m Open Bay Sheffield - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Dylan Hicks Pink11.00m 12.499
2 Jordan Tronnolone Blue7.75m 12.718
3 Josh Tiu Yellow9.25m 12.814
4 James Vine Red5.50m 12.823
5 Tim Johnson Green9.75m 12.924
6 Mitchell Tucker White7.00m 13.040
7 Brad Schutz Black10.50m 13.075

Event 93 - 120m Open Bay Sheffield - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Samuel Kete White7.00m 12.594
2 Alex Bubner Red5.75m 12.716
3 Sebastian Baird Yellow8.00m 12.802
4 Liam Wright Brown11.00m 13.004
5 Aaron Harrison Pink11.00m 13.922
- Alex Saliu Blue7.75m Scr
- Lyall Weir Green9.25m Scr
- Piotr Dudkiewicz Black10.50m Scr

Event 93 - 120m Open Bay Sheffield - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Tim Eschebach White6.75m 12.603
2 Connor Verrall Green9.00m 12.798
3 Jarrad Dartnall Black10.50m 12.833
4 Nathan Riali Red4.25m 12.880
5 Thomas Newman Yellow8.50m 12.993
6 Neil Thomas Brown11.00m 13.011
7 Patrick McDonald Blue7.75m 13.326
8 Tyson Hancock Pink11.00m 13.383

Event 93 - 120m Open Bay Sheffield - Heat: 7
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Chris Innes-Wong Yellow8.25m 12.618
2 Wallace Long-Scafidi Red4.00m 12.724
3 Paul Taylor Brown11.00m 13.109
4 Ashley Brown Black10.50m 13.477
- James Bayliss White7.00m Scr
- Tjimarri Sanderson-Milera Blue7.50m Scr
- Simon Jackson Green9.00m Scr
- Brian Hamilton Pink11.00m Scr

Event 93 - 120m Open Bay Sheffield - Heat: 8
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Matthew Eddy Green9.25m 12.381
2 David Gross Black10.25m 12.416
3 Robert Spencer Blue7.50m 12.699
4 Anton de Francesch White7.00m 12.891
5 Craig Foley Pink11.00m 13.176
6 Marty Sinclair Brown11.00m 13.581
- Todd Bateman Red4.00m Scr
- Damian Tohl Yellow8.25m Scr

Event 93 - 120m Open Bay Sheffield - Heat: 9
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Tim McGuire White6.75m 12.611
2 Jake Jervis-Bardy Yellow8.50m 12.639
3 Clay Watkins Red3.25m 12.691
4 Jack Newman Blue7.50m 12.846
5 Glenn Ross Black10.25m 13.040
6 Michael Voumard Green9.00m 13.192
7 Simon Crichton Pink11.00m 13.275
8 Christopher Simpson Brown11.00m 13.336

Event 93 - 120m Open Bay Sheffield - Heat: 10
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jack Hale Red2.75m 12.482
2 Dylan Panizza Green8.75m 12.494
3 Kevin Brittain White6.50m 12.765
4 Dean Dobric Black10.00m 12.846
5 Ryan Hancock Pink10.75m 12.854
6 Ryan Rossouw Blue7.25m 13.256
7 Rupert Lugo Brown11.00m 13.330
8 Ollie Wurm Yellow8.00m 13.393

Event 93 - 120m Open Bay Sheffield - Heat: 11
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Luke Houlihan Blue7.50m 12.499
2 Lachlan Sheffield Yellow8.25m 12.688
3 Dale Lyons Black10.00m 12.733
4 Dale Woodhams White6.50m 12.991
5 Luke Buchanan Pink11.00m 13.153
6 Matt Davies Red2.00m 13.215
7 Shaun Ryder Brown11.00m 13.398
- Matthew Seaman Green9.00m Scr



Event 93 - 120m Open Bay Sheffield - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 David Gross Green10.25m 12.475
2 James Cibich Red6.50m 12.687
3 Tim McGuire White6.75m 12.846
4 Sebastian Baird Blue8.00m 12.866
5 Josh Tiu Yellow9.25m 12.938

Event 93 - 120m Open Bay Sheffield - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Dylan Hicks Green11.00m 12.414
2 Tim Eschebach White6.75m 12.575
3 Ryan Atkins Yellow8.25m 12.723
4 Robert Spencer Blue7.50m 12.728
5 Alex Bubner Red5.75m 12.944

Event 93 - 120m Open Bay Sheffield - Semi Final: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Matthew Eddy Yellow9.25m 12.455
2 Chris Innes-Wong White8.25m 12.529
3 Kevin Brittain Red6.50m 12.665
4 Jake Jervis-Bardy Blue8.50m 12.699
5 Dale Lyons Green10.00m 12.847

Event 93 - 120m Open Bay Sheffield - Semi Final: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Luke Houlihan Blue7.50m 12.404
2 Lachlan Sheffield Yellow8.25m 12.645
3 Mathew Short White7.25m 12.674
4 Jake Stangewitz Green10.50m 12.815
5 Wallace Long-Scafidi Red4.00m 12.841

Event 93 - 120m Open Bay Sheffield - Semi Final: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 John Jakeman White6.25m 12.400
2 Clay Watkins Red3.25m 12.789
3 Connor Verrall Green9.00m 12.748
4 Jordan Tronnolone Blue7.75m 12.746
5 Dylan Panizza Yellow8.75m 12.525

Event 93 - 120m Open Bay Sheffield - Semi Final: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Samuel Kete White7.00m 12.566
2 Jack Hale Red2.75m 12.578
3 Michael Dotti Green10.00m 12.797
4 Brett Richards Blue7.25m 12.910
5 Cam Dunbar Yellow8.25m 12.989



Event 93 - 120m Open Bay Sheffield - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 John Jakeman Red6.25m 12.476
2 David Gross Green10.25m 12.494
3 Matthew Eddy Yellow9.25m 12.515
4 Luke Houlihan Blue7.50m 12.519
5 Dylan Hicks Black11.00m 12.544
6 Samuel Kete White7.00m 12.659




Event 94 - 120m Women - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Katie Jury Black13.00m 14.265
2 Nichola Coombe Pink15.00m 14.330
3 Eliza Wilson Red6.50m 14.409
4 Caitlin Francis Green12.00m 14.591
5 Cleo Anderson Blue9.75m 14.810
6 Amy Robb Yellow10.75m 15.426
- Natalie Gibbs White8.50m Scr

Event 94 - 120m Women - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Hayley Orman Blue9.50m 14.173
2 Mikayla Round Yellow10.50m 14.423
3 Jessica Macolino Black13.00m 14.497
4 Brooke Lodge White8.50m 14.687
5 Hollie Moran Pink14.25m 14.800
6 Brittanny Brymer Red6.75m 14.804
- Lucy Buckley Green12.00m Scr

Event 94 - 120m Women - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lauren Edwards Yellow10.50m 13.910
2 Genevieve Brooks Blue9.00m 14.307
3 Yasmin Todd Black13.00m 14.471
4 Samantha Sammut Pink14.00m 14.675
5 Bridgid Connolly White8.50m 14.891
6 Sarah Chigwidden Green11.00m 15.525
7 Lauren Foote Red6.75m 15.871

Event 94 - 120m Women - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Andrea Sparrow White8.25m 14.043
2 Kate Monks Pink14.00m 14.268
3 Jenna Cartledge Blue9.50m 14.537
4 Alexandra Huggett Black13.00m 15.656
- Kiara Reddingius Red6.50m Scr
- Georgia Corcoran Yellow10.50m Scr
- Daniela Sassi Green11.75m Scr

Event 94 - 120m Women - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Hayley Openshaw Green11.75m 13.965
2 Taylah Perry Blue10.00m 14.284
3 Katie Moore Red4.75m 14.646
4 Amy McLatchie White8.00m 15.207
- Suz Sinclair Yellow11.00m Scr
- Carla Fox Black13.00m Scr
- Ellie Meich Pink14.00m Scr

Event 94 - 120m Women - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lauren Buchanan Black12.75m 13.894
2 Helena Schwerdt Green10.00m 14.124
3 Gwen Humphreys White8.00m 14.555
4 Eleni Gilden Yellow9.25m 14.762
5 Leanne Hodge Red4.25m 14.795
6 Sophie Watts Blue8.50m 15.020
7 Ryelie McMullan Pink14.00m 15.337
- Emma Jury Brown15.00m Scr

Event 94 - 120m Women - Heat: 7
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Amie Mittiga White9.00m 14.060
2 Christine Wearne Red2.00m 14.203
3 Lucy Mayo Green11.00m 14.436
4 Tenneille Trigwell Blue9.00m 14.513
5 Scarlett Hosking Pink14.00m 14.617
6 Hettie Driscoll Black12.75m 14.878
7 Katie Devlin Yellow10.00m 15.075
8 Trudy Schrapel Brown15.00m 15.189

Event 94 - 120m Women - Heat: 8
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lynette Viney White7.00m 14.064
2 Katherine Robb Blue9.50m 14.127
3 Kellie Symons Pink13.50m 14.304
4 Rosamond Gilden Green11.00m 14.632
5 Pirrenee Steinert Red2.00m 14.834
- Narelle Lehmann Yellow9.75m Scr
- Jess Williams Black12.50m Scr
- Kaitlyn Patten Brown15.00m Scr

Event 94 - 120m Women - Heat: 9
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ali Wright Green11.75m 14.112
2 Kendra Hubbard Red2.00m 14.456
3 Jessica Payne Blue8.75m 14.500
4 Emily Dixon White7.75m 14.581
5 Lily Drummond Black12.50m 14.971
6 Kyla Brown Pink13.50m 15.424
7 Rommi Parham Brown15.00m 15.427
- Tenille Channon Yellow10.00m Scr



Event 94 - 120m Women - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Andrea Sparrow White8.25m 14.204
2 Lauren Edwards Green10.50m 14.209
3 Taylah Perry Yellow10.00m 14.300
4 Katherine Robb Blue9.50m 14.401
5 Christine Wearne Red2.00m 14.414
6 Katie Jury Black13.00m 14.521

Event 94 - 120m Women - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lauren Buchanan Yellow12.75m 13.917
2 Lynette Viney Red7.00m 14.288
3 Hayley Orman White9.50m 14.366
4 Kate Monks Green14.00m 14.571
5 Mikayla Round Blue10.50m 14.714
6 Nichola Coombe Black15.00m 14.839

Event 94 - 120m Women - Semi Final: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ali Wright Black11.75m 14.117
2 Amie Mittiga White9.00m 14.182
3 Hayley Openshaw Green11.75m 14.199
4 Helena Schwerdt Yellow10.00m 14.539
5 Kendra Hubbard Red2.00m 14.599
6 Genevieve Brooks Blue9.00m 14.647



Event 94 - 120m Women - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lauren Buchanan Black12.75m 13.946
2 Lauren Edwards Yellow10.50m 14.182
3 Ali Wright Green11.75m 14.213
4 Andrea Sparrow White8.25m 14.243
5 Lynette Viney Red7.00m 14.310
6 Amie Mittiga Blue9.00m 14.337




Event 95 - 120m Under 18 Girls - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lily Drummond Blue6.25m 15.177
2 Sophie Watts White3.00m 15.297
3 Simone Rothe Black12.75m 15.514
4 Molly Farmer Yellow7.25m 15.649
5 Ryelie McMullan Green9.25m 15.682
- Helena Schwerdt Red1.50m Scr

Event 95 - 120m Under 18 Girls - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Sarah Burns Black12.75m 15.224
2 Georgia Corcoran Red1.50m 15.380
3 Caitlin Francis White3.00m 15.490
3 Scarlett Hosking Yellow7.00m 15.490
5 Sarah Chigwidden Blue5.50m 16.179
6 Elouise Whitford Green8.75m 16.292
7 Alexis McDougall Pink18.00m 15.069

Event 95 - 120m Under 18 Girls - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jenna Cartledge Red1.25m 15.279
2 Sophie Bonner Yellow7.00m 15.295
3 Tenille Channon Green8.75m 15.509
4 Madi Blight Black12.75m 15.581
5 Cleo Anderson White2.50m 15.638
6 Ayesha Hastings Pink13.25m 15.796
7 Chelsea Gilbert Blue4.00m 16.805

Event 95 - 120m Under 18 Girls - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Natassia Messent Yellow6.75m 14.716
2 Ruby Buchanan Green8.75m 14.858
3 Sophie Burns Black12.25m 15.194
4 Lucy Mayo White2.00m 15.204
5 Mikayla Round Red0.00m 15.674
6 Jenni Partington Pink13.00m 15.860
- Anya Kalu Blue3.25m Scr

Event 95 - 120m Under 18 Girls - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Carla Fox Green7.50m 15.055
2 Jess Williams Yellow6.25m 15.108
3 Jessica Payne Red0.00m 15.129
4 Chloe Baldwin Black10.50m 15.369
5 Brianna Fuller Blue3.25m 15.380
- Jess Lehmann White2.00m Scr
- Emma Jury Pink13.00m Scr



Event 95 - 120m Under 18 Girls - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ruby Buchanan Black8.75m 15.081
2 Carla Fox Green7.50m 15.357
3 Lily Drummond Blue6.25m 15.458
4 Jessica Payne Red0.00m 15.552
5 Sophie Watts White3.00m 15.633
6 Sophie Burns Pink12.25m 15.680
7 Scarlett Hosking Yellow7.00m 15.710
8 Simone Rothe Brown12.75m 15.776

Event 95 - 120m Under 18 Girls - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Natassia Messent Green6.75m 15.310
2 Jenna Cartledge Red1.25m 15.626
3 Jess Williams Yellow6.25m 15.647
4 Sarah Burns Brown12.75m 15.658
5 Georgia Corcoran White1.50m 15.744
6 Sophie Bonner Black7.00m 15.748
7 Tenille Channon Pink8.75m 15.972
8 Caitlin Francis Blue3.00m 16.034



Event 95 - 120m Under 18 Girls - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Natassia Messent Yellow6.75m 15.164
2 Ruby Buchanan Black8.75m 15.262
3 Jenna Cartledge Red1.25m 15.330
4 Jess Williams Blue6.25m 15.508
5 Lily Drummond White6.25m 15.580
6 Carla Fox Green7.50m 15.607




Event 95 - 120m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Sam Whitbread Blue6.00m 12.909
2 Ben Barratt White4.75m 13.057
3 Darcy Norbury Green10.00m 13.210
4 Hayden Petherick Black11.25m 13.267
5 Joshua Biggs Yellow8.25m 13.300
6 Daniel Richardson Red2.50m 13.317
7 Tom O Malley Pink13.75m 13.643

Event 95 - 120m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Bradley Harvey White4.00m 13.239
2 Cameron Vinall Green8.75m 13.241
3 Jack Norris Red2.50m 13.256
4 Luke Mitchell Black11.00m 13.326
5 Mawien Agany Yellow8.25m 13.339
6 Connor Noonan Blue6.00m 13.502
7 Brayden Thomas Pink13.00m 14.180

Event 95 - 120m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kyle Roberts White3.50m 13.545
2 Alex Martini Green8.75m 13.727
3 Kian Bird Black11.00m 13.841
4 Liam Mackie Blue5.75m 13.873
5 Kobe Cavouras Pink12.50m 13.959
6 Calern Adams Red2.50m 14.386
- Bailey Sadedin Yellow8.00m Scr

Event 95 - 120m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lewis Abdul White3.00m 13.733
2 Cassidy Dorian Yellow7.25m 13.796
3 Nicholas Repalust Red0.00m 13.810
4 Luke Whitford Black10.75m 13.858
5 Josh Bayliss Blue5.50m 13.928
6 Liam Jones Green8.75m 13.981
7 Nathan Beenham Pink12.50m 14.537

Event 95 - 120m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Oliver Callahan White2.75m 13.582
2 Hamish Petherick Yellow6.25m 13.783
3 Jared McDougall Black10.50m 13.839
4 Bradley Samarcq Brown18.00m 13.847
5 Blaze Dorian Green8.75m 13.922
6 Joe Hosking Blue4.75m 14.542
7 Harrison Evans Pink12.00m 15.397
- Ryan Atkins Red0.00m Scr



Event 95 - 120m Under 18 Boys - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kyle Roberts Blue3.50m 13.670
2 Jack Norris White2.50m 13.679
3 Bradley Harvey Yellow4.00m 13.719
4 Darcy Norbury Pink10.00m 13.761
5 Alex Martini Black8.75m 13.769
6 Nicholas Repalust Red0.00m 13.807
7 Hamish Petherick Green6.25m 13.000

Event 95 - 120m Under 18 Boys - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Sam Whitbread Yellow6.00m 13.369
2 Oliver Callahan Red2.75m 13.510
3 Ben Barratt Blue4.75m 13.562
4 Lewis Abdul White3.00m 13.627
5 Cameron Vinall Black8.75m 13.627
6 Cassidy Dorian Green7.25m 13.740
7 Jared McDougall Pink10.50m 13.948
8 Kian Bird Brown11.00m 14.154



Event 95 - 120m Under 18 Boys - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Sam Whitbread Black6.00m 13.390
2 Jack Norris Red2.50m 13.667
3 Oliver Callahan White2.75m 13.689
4 Kyle Roberts Blue3.50m 13.690
5 Ben Barratt Green4.75m 13.857
6 Bradley Harvey Yellow4.00m 13.867




Event 96 - 550m Open - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 David Girolamo 172.00m 1:07.89
2 Josh Dawkins Blue40.00m 1:10.81
3 Cameron Clayton White32.00m 1:11.79
4 Stephen Jelfs Green48.00m 1:12.03
5 Brad Jones 278.00m 1:13.49
6 Celia Cosgriff 392.00m 1:14.64
- Rowan Jakeman Red26.00m Scr
- Christopher Ross Yellow42.00m Scr
- Daniel Veith Black50.00m Scr
- Sam Royans Pink56.00m Scr

Event 96 - 550m Open - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jack Sutton Yellow40.00m 1:11.41
2 Ben Sieben 160.00m 1:12.17
3 Deng Bulabek White32.00m 1:12.59
4 Justin Cohen Pink56.00m 1:15.18
5 Alice Platten 275.00m 1:15.66
6 Ashley Brown Green48.00m 1:17.57
7 Sam Chalmers Red56.00m 1:19.34
- Shane Ezard Blue36.00m Scr
- Jordan Sellar Black50.00m Scr
- Christopher Brown 385.00m Scr

Event 96 - 550m Open - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Robert Kane Pink54.00m 1:11.51
2 Darren Naismith Green46.00m 1:12.36
3 Angus Brock Red26.00m 1:12.97
4 Riley Bonner Black50.00m 1:13.37
5 Amin Chehade 160.00m 1:16.73
6 Hayden Rothe Yellow40.00m 1:24.51
- Ryan Camille White31.00m Scr
- Neil Brennan Blue36.00m Scr
- Kiara Reddingius 270.00m Scr
- Andrew Roe 384.00m Scr

Event 96 - 550m Open - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jake Stangewitz Green44.00m 1:10.72
2 Sam Russell Red25.00m 1:10.93
3 Tom Hecimovic 384.00m 1:11.25
4 Matthew Fallon Pink54.00m 1:11.89
5 Jarrad Dartnall 264.00m 1:12.54
6 Stephen Alexander Blue36.00m 1:14.21
7 James Collier White28.00m 1:16.31
8 Joshua Biggs Black50.00m 1:17.40
9 Karin Laidlaw 4110.00m 1:20.79
- Chol Majok Yellow40.00m Scr
- David Palmer 158.00m Scr

Event 96 - 550m Open - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jacob Reed Green44.00m 1:10.44
2 Robert Killmier Blue34.00m 1:10.61
3 Harry May Red20.00m 1:10.94
4 Kostya Khudoshin White27.00m 1:11.25
5 Bradley Kitto Yellow36.00m 1:11.93
6 Matthew Cousins 158.00m 1:14.82
7 Chris Dimitrak 4110.00m 1:15.58
8 Michael Voumard Black48.00m 1:17.82
9 Steven Evanson Pink54.00m 1:20.15
- Gordon Muir 262.00m Scr
- Geoff Troiano 382.00m Scr

Event 96 - 550m Open - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Michael Nitschke Green43.00m 1:10.87
2 Bryce Watkins Red10.00m 1:12.14
3 Gerard Kerr White26.00m 1:14.56
4 Neale Gunning 262.00m 1:14.88
5 Nicholas Giles Pink52.00m 1:15.21
6 Mick Abbott 4100.00m 1:15.49
- Matt Grant Blue34.00m Scr
- Arron Downes Yellow40.00m Scr
- Daniel Lawlor Black48.00m Scr
- Mark Beveridge 158.00m Scr
- Richard McMahon 380.00m Scr



Event 96 - 550m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 David Girolamo 172.00m 1:09.01
2 Jake Stangewitz Green44.00m 1:10.02
3 Michael Nitschke Yellow43.00m 1:10.24
4 Robert Killmier Red34.00m 1:10.42
5 Jacob Reed Black44.00m 1:10.92
6 Josh Dawkins White40.00m 1:11.10
7 Robert Kane Pink54.00m 1:11.43
8 Jack Sutton Blue40.00m 1:11.89




Event 97 - 550m Over 35 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Mark Barnett 2105.00m 1:15.89
2 Gino Geracitano White28.00m 1:16.78
3 Mick Abbott Pink82.00m 1:18.17
4 Evan King Blue40.00m 1:19.41
5 Darren Naismith Red14.00m 1:19.73
6 Cameron White Black65.00m 1:21.30
7 Debbie DeVizio 3150.00m 1:23.35
8 John Turner 196.00m 1:24.09
9 Andrew Roe Green54.00m 1:30.64
- Tom Hecimovic Yellow48.00m Scr

Event 97 - 550m Over 35 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 David Miller Green54.00m 1:17.50
2 Martin Barrow Yellow46.00m 1:17.79
3 Matthew Cousins White28.00m 1:17.98
4 Mark Howson 2101.00m 1:18.63
5 Andrew Buttery Blue36.00m 1:20.25
6 Brian Witty 3130.00m 1:23.10
- Shane Ezard Red10.00m Scr
- Ali Saliu Black65.00m Scr
- Trudy Schrapel Pink80.00m Scr
- Peter Venables 190.00m Scr

Event 97 - 550m Over 35 - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Richard McMahon Green54.00m 1:17.00
2 Peter Brennan Pink76.00m 1:18.08
3 Amin Chehade Blue35.00m 1:18.27
4 Geoff Troiano Black60.00m 1:18.65
4 Ron Axford 3130.00m 1:18.65
6 Craig Lancaster 2100.00m 1:19.16
7 Daniel Tregenza 185.00m 1:22.47
8 Peter Biggs White25.00m 1:27.61
- Duncan Tippins Red8.00m Scr
- Sean Quilty Yellow45.00m Scr

Event 97 - 550m Over 35 - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Salvador Jurado Yellow45.00m 1:15.87
2 Arron Downes White15.00m 1:17.32
3 Alex Jefferies 185.00m 1:17.50
4 Wayne James Black58.00m 1:20.53
5 Cheryl Zeuner 4155.00m 1:21.20
6 Martine Beer 2100.00m 1:21.92
7 Mark Burns Green54.00m 1:22.43
- Ben Crawford Red2.00m Scr
- Gordon Muir Blue30.00m Scr
- Brian Wright Pink75.00m Scr
- Darcy Cheney 3115.00m Scr

Event 97 - 550m Over 35 - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lyn Peake 4155.00m 1:16.11
2 Christopher Brown Black58.00m 1:18.66
3 Chris Dimitrak 185.00m 1:18.85
4 Greg Whitecross 3110.00m 1:19.67
5 Sue Anderson 2100.00m 1:22.41
6 Mark Hipworth Yellow44.00m 1:23.42
7 Darren Arthur Green50.00m 1:23.92
- Neil Brennan Red0.00m Scr
- Mark Beveridge White15.00m Scr
- Daniel Millard Blue30.00m Scr
- Deborah Tippins Pink68.00m Scr



Event 97 - 550m Over 35 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Mark Barnett 2105.00m 1:14.56
2 Salvador Jurado Blue45.00m 1:15.13
3 Lyn Peake 3155.00m 1:15.47
4 Richard McMahon Black54.00m 1:15.91
5 Arron Downes Red15.00m 1:17.62
6 David Miller Green54.00m 1:17.82
7 Peter Brennan 176.00m 1:18.09
8 Christopher Brown Pink58.00m 1:18.99
9 Gino Geracitano White28.00m 1:19.27
10 Martin Barrow Yellow46.00m 1:20.82




Event 98 - 800m Under 20 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jordan Kitto Black50.00m 2:01.57
2 Aiden Miller Yellow32.00m 2:01.79
3 Mawien Agany White26.00m 2:01.99
4 Tom Lancaster Red16.00m 2:02.22
5 Sarah Chigwidden 7145.00m 2:05.57
6 Jordan Sellar Green45.00m 2:05.82
7 Jacobi Ponury Blue30.00m 2:07.08
8 Anthony De Ruvo 180.00m 2:10.75
9 Morgan Hipworth 3110.00m 2:11.16
10 Jenni Partington 5130.00m 2:12.75
11 Lachlan Burrows Pink70.00m 2:15.83
- Natassia Messent 2100.00m Scr
- Jasmine McIvor 4120.00m Scr
- Emily Young 6130.00m Scr

Event 98 - 800m Under 20 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Luke Bero Green45.00m 2:00.80
2 Stephanie Bevan 7135.00m 2:01.29
3 Morgan Miller Pink55.00m 2:01.71
4 Jared McDougall 2100.00m 2:01.89
5 Chan Mayol White18.00m 2:02.59
6 Lachlan Hocking 175.00m 2:05.70
7 Hunter Rubino 6130.00m 2:08.13
8 Demi Axford 5125.00m 2:11.32
- Corey Watkins Red10.00m Scr
- Connor McIvor Blue26.00m Scr
- Hayden Rothe Yellow30.00m Scr
- Casey Buchanan Black50.00m Scr
- Bailey Giles 3110.00m Scr
- Jessica Oates 4115.00m Scr
- Simone Rothe 8160.00m Scr



Event 98 - 800m Under 20 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Luke Bero Yellow45.00m 1:56.99
2 Mawien Agany White26.00m 1:58.45
3 Jared McDougall Pink100.00m 1:58.87
4 Aiden Miller Blue32.00m 1:59.62
5 Jordan Kitto Green50.00m 2:01.93
6 Morgan Miller Black55.00m 2:02.85
7 Tom Lancaster Red16.00m 2:04.65
8 Stephanie Bevan 1135.00m 2:08.24




Event 99 - 1600m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lachlan Scott 2130.00m 4:06.06
2 Gordon Muir 17200.00m 4:07.62
3 Jordan Harvey 5138.00m 4:09.12
4 Neil Brennan 1130.00m 4:11.00
5 Daniel Lawlor 13160.00m 4:11.66
6 Matt Grant 10150.00m 4:14.14
7 Corey Watkins Black120.00m 4:15.23
8 Sean Burton 15180.00m 4:16.17
9 Daniel Veith 12150.00m 4:17.70
10 Shane Thiele 4135.00m 4:18.01
11 Ben Crawford Green115.00m 4:19.92
12 Sean Quilty 20205.00m 4:22.65
13 Ashley Sandison 18200.00m 4:23.20
14 Drew Kowalski 8145.00m 4:26.97
15 Matthew McDonough Yellow110.00m 4:28.73
16 Leigh Haussen 19205.00m 4:31.69
17 Bennett Maxwell 16180.00m 4:32.43
18 Stefan Catalano 27320.00m 4:38.52
19 Phil Noden 14170.00m 4:40.00
- Harry May Red100.00m Scr
- Michael Nitschke White110.00m Scr
- Matt Axford Blue110.00m Scr
- Tim Earle Pink125.00m Scr
- David Spence 3130.00m Scr
- Aiden Miller 6140.00m Scr
- Bradley Kitto 7145.00m Scr
- Ian Burrows 9150.00m Scr
- Tom Lancaster 11150.00m Scr
- Richard Ray-Zwar 21220.00m Scr
- David Girolamo 22230.00m Scr
- Mark Hipworth 23245.00m Scr
- Richard McMahon 24255.00m Scr
- Wayne James 25290.00m Scr
- Geoff Troiano 26290.00m Scr




Event 100 - 1600m Selected - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Matthew Ferber 268.00m 4:04.10
2 Riley Cocks 780.00m 4:06.96
3 Jacob Cocks 168.00m 4:08.71
4 Rhys Jones Blue35.00m 4:09.94
5 Brenton Rowe Red0.00m 4:12.66
6 Cameron Clayton Black60.00m 4:15.05
7 Max Stevens 880.00m 4:17.85
8 Cody Williamson 678.00m 4:19.34
9 Michael Marantelli White30.00m 4:19.95
10 Peter Hyde 578.00m 4:20.14
11 William McCann 376.00m 4:21.68
12 Andy Axford Green60.00m 4:24.60
13 Bryce Watkins 476.00m 4:42.02
14 Josh Nolan Yellow55.00m 4:42.74
- Lachlan Scott 0.00m Scr
- Michael Nitschke 0.00m Scr
- Harry May 0.00m Scr
- Matthew Axford 0.00m Scr
- Robert Killmier Pink60.00m Scr




Event 101 - 1600m Women/Over 35 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 David Haigh Green35.00m 4:34.18
2 Paige Graham 9135.00m 4:34.74
3 Emily Hyde 14195.00m 4:35.20
4 Lisa Davis 16210.00m 4:37.12
5 Jemma Nguyen 18215.00m 4:37.81
6 Gordon Muir 180.00m 4:40.56
7 Lisa Roberts 29355.00m 4:45.45
8 Neil Brennan Yellow15.00m 4:47.35
9 Greg Whitecross White365.00m 4:47.99
10 Shane Thiele Blue10.00m 4:48.45
11 Amy Money 20230.00m 4:48.72
12 Sue Anderson 28350.00m 4:51.34
13 Daniel Tregenza 26300.00m 4:52.24
14 Martine Beer 21235.00m 4:53.35
15 Darren Naismith 3100.00m 4:53.62
16 Megan Inge 23265.00m 4:54.05
17 Sophie Hawkins 25270.00m 4:55.70
18 Arron Downes Black50.00m 4:57.29
19 Lauren McHugh 27305.00m 4:58.15
20 Mark Hipworth 8130.00m 4:59.61
21 Salvador Jurado 7120.00m 5:00.18
22 Natassia Messent 15205.00m 5:00.85
23 Alice Platten 10135.00m 5:03.09
24 Ashley Sandison 4100.00m 5:05.15
25 Richard McMahon 6115.00m 5:08.42
26 Jenni Partington 22240.00m 5:15.73
27 Lesley Rutherford 2400.00m 5:36.85
- Matthew McDonough Red0.00m Scr
- Ben Crawford White5.00m Scr
- Phil Noden Pink55.00m Scr
- Tim Callahan 295.00m Scr
- Sean Quilty 5105.00m Scr
- Christopher Brown 11145.00m Scr
- Wayne James 12160.00m Scr
- Geoff Troiano 13160.00m Scr
- Celia Cosgriff 17215.00m Scr
- Jasmine McIvor 19230.00m Scr
- Jane Mudge 24265.00m Scr




Back to meeting list