Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

Santos Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
08 8443 6177

Mobile (scratchings):
0434 549 184

Email:
saal@internode.on.net

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
Monday, Thursday and Friday from 9am to 4:45pm

Bay Sheffield Supporters

Race Results

Back to meeting list

MRDF Pre Bay Sheffield Carnival - Dec 6th 2014

Event 60 - 70m Open - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Paul Taylor Green8.25m 7.720
2 Luke Buchanan Yellow7.25m 7.877
3 Connor Verrall Blue6.00m 7.909
4 Aaron Harrison Black9.00m 7.917
5 Lachlan Sheffield White5.75m 7.926
- Tjimarri Sanderson-Milera Red4.50m Scr
- David Wilczek Pink10.75m Scr

Event 60 - 70m Open - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Tyson Hancock Black9.00m 8.030
2 Jake Stangewitz Yellow7.00m 8.061
3 Aaron Bell Pink11.00m 8.163
4 James Noblet Green8.50m 8.181
5 Fred Simbor Red5.00m 8.209
- Luke Houlihan White5.75m Scr
- Neil Thomas Blue6.00m Scr

Event 60 - 70m Open - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime

Event 60 - 70m Open - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Brad Schutz Green7.50m 7.909
2 Ashley Brown Black8.75m 8.036
3 Ryan Atkins White5.75m 8.059
- Brett Richards Red4.50m Scr
- Tim Johnson Blue6.00m Scr
- Ryan Hancock Yellow6.50m Scr
- Ross Nitschke Pink10.25m Scr
- Brendan Golden Brown12.25m Scr

Event 60 - 70m Open - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 David Palmer Green7.75m 7.823
2 Shaun Ryder Black8.50m 7.879
3 Dale Woodhams Red4.25m 7.946
4 Roger Van Der Linden Blue5.50m 8.028
- Dylan Hicks White5.00m Scr
- Andrew Boyd Yellow7.50m Scr
- Steven Jones Pink9.00m Scr
- Lauren Edwards Brown12.25m Scr

Event 60 - 70m Open - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jarrad Dartnall Green7.50m 7.924
2 Nickolas Berry Black8.00m 8.000
3 Wallace Long-Scafidi Red3.75m 8.019
4 Ben Hardy Pink9.00m 8.069
5 Ali Saliu Brown11.00m 8.232
- Damien Nicholls White5.50m Scr
- Lyall Weir Blue5.75m Scr
- Bailey Turner Yellow6.25m Scr

Event 60 - 70m Open - Heat: 7
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Peter Biggs Brown11.00m 7.880
2 Clay Watkins Red2.75m 7.891
3 Sam Whitbread Yellow6.00m 8.178
4 Hayden Petherick Green7.75m 8.246
- Damian Tohl Blue5.75m Scr
- David Gross White6.00m Scr
- Clint Tobin Black8.25m Scr
- Brad Jones Pink8.75m Scr



Event 60 - 70m Open - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Brad Schutz Blue7.50m 7.851
2 David Palmer Yellow7.75m 7.856
3 Paul Taylor Black8.25m 7.864
4 Peter Biggs Pink11.00m 7.932
5 Jake Stangewitz White7.00m 7.950
6 Jordan Tronnolone Red5.00m 8.095
7 Nickolas Berry Green8.00m 8.130

Event 60 - 70m Open - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 James Cibich White5.75m 7.733
2 Jarrad Dartnall Yellow7.50m 7.855
3 Luke Buchanan Blue7.25m 7.913
4 Clay Watkins Red2.75m 8.017
5 Shaun Ryder Green8.50m 8.024
6 Ashley Brown Black8.75m 8.087
7 Tyson Hancock Pink9.00m 8.123



Event 60 - 70m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 James Cibich Red5.75m 7.766
2 Brad Schutz Blue7.50m 7.785
3 Paul Taylor Black8.25m 7.875
4 David Palmer Green7.75m 7.966
5 Luke Buchanan White7.25m 7.971
6 Jarrad Dartnall Yellow7.50m 7.972




Event 61 - 70m Women - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Czenya Cavouras Blue7.00m 8.656
2 Lauren Buchanan White7.00m 8.672
3 Kyla Brown Black11.00m 8.967
4 Natalie Gibbs Red5.50m 9.341
- Lucy Buckley Yellow9.00m Scr
- Ellie Meich Green9.50m Scr

Event 61 - 70m Women - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jessica Macolino Green9.25m 8.659
2 Kellie Symons Yellow8.75m 8.712
3 Sue Turner Pink13.00m 8.718
4 Ali Wright Blue7.25m 8.741
5 Trudy Schrapel Black11.25m 9.149
- Katherine Robb Red5.25m Scr
- Katanya Callins White7.00m Scr

Event 61 - 70m Women - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Katie Jury Yellow8.50m 8.684
2 Hayley Openshaw White6.25m 8.781
3 Lauren McHugh Pink13.00m 9.105
- Lauren Foote Red4.00m Scr
- Sarah Chigwidden Blue7.25m Scr
- Lily Drummond Green9.25m Scr
- Hollie Moran Black10.50m Scr

Event 61 - 70m Women - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Helena Schwerdt Blue7.00m 8.483
2 Nichola Coombe Black10.25m 8.489
3 Mikayla Round White6.00m 8.823
- Andrea Sparrow Red5.75m Scr
- Scarlett Hosking Yellow8.50m Scr
- Michelle Tremaine Green9.00m Scr
- Aimee Lane Pink13.00m Scr

Event 61 - 70m Women - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Hayley Orman Red5.50m 8.747
2 Lauren Edwards White6.00m 8.814
3 Cassie Neubauer Black10.00m 9.028
4 Emma Jury Pink13.00m 9.119
- Amy Robb Blue7.00m Scr
- Niamh Henry Yellow8.00m Scr
- Hettie Driscoll Green9.00m Scr

Event 61 - 70m Women - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Amie Mittiga White5.50m 8.751
2 Grainne Henry Green8.75m 8.813
3 Carla Fox Black10.00m 8.929
4 Margaret Cusenza Pink11.50m 9.114
5 Brianna Fuller Blue7.00m 9.126
- Pirrenee Steinert Red1.50m Scr
- Yasmin Todd Yellow8.25m Scr



Event 61 - 70m Women - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Nichola Coombe Black10.25m 8.553
2 Lauren Buchanan Blue7.00m 8.560
3 Hayley Openshaw White6.25m 8.599
4 Jessica Macolino Green9.25m 8.620
5 Hayley Orman Red5.50m 8.695
6 Grainne Henry Yellow8.75m 8.805

Event 61 - 70m Women - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Helena Schwerdt Blue7.00m 8.512
1 Kellie Symons Black8.75m 8.553
3 Czenya Cavouras Yellow7.00m 8.670
4 Amie Mittiga Red5.50m 8.710
4 Katie Jury Green8.50m 8.620
6 Lauren Edwards White6.00m 8.734



Event 61 - 70m Women - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Helena Schwerdt White7.00m 8.519
2 Nichola Coombe Black10.25m 8.553
3 Czenya Cavouras Yellow7.00m 8.559
4 Lauren Buchanan Blue7.00m 8.594
5 Katie Jury Green8.50m 8.589
6 Hayley Openshaw Red6.25m 8.618




Event 62 - 70m Under 20 Boys - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ben Barratt Blue3.50m 8.272
2 Liam Jones Black6.25m 8.331
3 Bradley Harvey White1.50m 8.414
4 Kyle Roberts Red1.00m 8.464
5 Blaze Dorian Green5.50m 8.490
- Bailey Sadedin Yellow4.20m Scr

Event 62 - 70m Under 20 Boys - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jack Norris Blue2.00m 8.330
2 Cameron Vinall Black6.00m 8.379
3 Connor Verrall Red0.50m 8.537
4 Tom O Malley Pink7.25m 8.757
- Oliver Callahan White1.50m Scr
- Kalen Turner Yellow2.00m Scr
- Bailey Turner Green5.00m Scr

Event 62 - 70m Under 20 Boys - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 James Bayliss Yellow2.00m 8.568
2 Lachlan Sheffield Red0.50m 8.586
3 Fred Simbor White1.00m 8.596
4 Hayden Petherick Green5.00m 8.693
5 Kobe Cavouras Black5.75m 8.783
- Joe Hosking Blue1.75m Scr
- Hamish Dunkin Pink7.00m Scr

Event 62 - 70m Under 20 Boys - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Cassidy Dorian Black5.50m 8.472
2 Roger Van Der Linden Blue1.50m 8.560
3 Hayden Rothe White1.00m 8.673
4 Ryan Atkins Red0.00m 8.704
4 Joshua Biggs Yellow3.75m 8.704
6 Kian Bird Green5.00m 9.081
- Jared McDougall Pink6.50m Scr



Event 62 - 70m Under 20 Boys - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Cassidy Dorian Black5.50m 8.192
2 Ben Barratt Green3.50m 8.218
3 Jack Norris Yellow2.00m 8.223
4 Liam Jones Brown6.25m 8.331
5 Roger Van Der Linden White1.50m 8.359
6 Cameron Vinall Pink6.00m 8.377
7 Lachlan Sheffield Red0.50m 8.396
8 James Bayliss Blue2.00m 8.462




Event 62 - 70m Under 20 Girls - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Emma Jury Pink8.50m 9.633
2 Madi Blight Yellow5.00m 9.636
3 Chloe Baldwin Black5.75m 9.641
4 Sarah Burns Green5.50m 9.750
5 Molly Farmer Blue3.00m 9.818
6 Sarah Chigwidden Red1.00m 9.917
- Scarlett Hosking White1.00m Scr

Event 62 - 70m Under 20 Girls - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ryelie McMullan Pink6.50m 9.356
2 Mikayla Round Red0.00m 9.398
3 Grainne Henry White1.00m 9.471
4 Carla Fox Yellow4.50m 9.531
5 Margaret Cusenza Black5.50m 9.651
- Lily Drummond Blue2.50m Scr
- Chelsea Gilbert Green5.00m Scr

Event 62 - 70m Under 20 Girls - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Katie Jury Blue0.00m 9.659
2 Niamh Henry White0.00m 9.685
3 Georgia Corcoran Red0.00m 9.761
4 Tenille Channon Black5.50m 9.857
5 Simone Rothe Pink6.00m 9.904
6 Sophie Burns Green5.00m 9.940
7 Hollie Moran Yellow2.50m 10.089



Event 62 - 70m Under 20 Girls - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ryelie McMullan Green6.50m 9.405
2 Mikayla Round White0.00m 9.476
3 Emma Jury Black8.50m 9.521
4 Niamh Henry Blue0.00m 9.539
5 Madi Blight Yellow5.00m 9.590
6 Katie Jury Red0.00m 9.669




Event 63 - 120m Under 17 Girls - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ryelie McMullan Black9.25m 15.802
2 Helena Schwerdt White0.00m 16.071
3 Brianna Fuller Red0.00m 16.410
4 Chloe Baldwin Yellow6.00m 16.600
5 Sophie Burns Green7.00m 16.643
- Lily Drummond Blue3.25m Scr
- Mikayla Sheffield Pink11.00m Scr
- Alexis McDougall Brown18.00m Scr

Event 63 - 120m Under 17 Girls - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Georgia Corcoran Red0.00m 15.914
2 Carla Fox Green6.00m 16.047
3 Molly Farmer Blue3.00m 16.301
4 Ayesha Hastings Pink9.00m 16.405
5 Sarah Burns Black7.50m 16.512
- Scarlett Hosking White1.00m Scr
- Lauren Payne Yellow5.50m Scr
- Emma Jury Brown13.00m Scr

Event 63 - 120m Under 17 Girls - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Grainne Henry White0.00m 16.284
2 Ruby Buchanan Yellow3.50m 16.581
3 Alexandra Huggett Brown10.00m 16.731
4 Tenille Channon Pink7.50m 16.830
5 Madi Blight Black7.50m 17.034
6 Stella Batelaan Green6.00m 17.201
- Sarah Chigwidden Red0.00m Scr
- Sophie Bonner Blue2.00m Scr



Event 63 - 120m Under 17 Girls - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Grainne Henry Blue0.00m 16.019
2 Carla Fox Green6.00m 16.155
3 Georgia Corcoran White0.00m 16.165
4 Helena Schwerdt Red0.00m 16.170
5 Ruby Buchanan Yellow3.50m 16.354
6 Ryelie McMullan Black9.25m 16.514




Event 63 - 120m Under 17 Boys - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Cassidy Dorian Yellow10.25m 13.543
2 Liam Jones Green11.50m 13.597
3 Connor Noonan Red5.00m 13.966
4 Cooper Williams Brown22.00m 14.308
5 Hunter Window Black22.00m 15.479
- Liam Mackie White6.75m Scr
- Bailey Sadedin Blue8.00m Scr
- Nathan Beenham 12.50m Scr
- Bradley Samarcq Pink18.00m Scr

Event 63 - 120m Under 17 Boys - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Josh Bayliss White6.25m 13.762
2 Jack Norris Blue5.00m 14.118
3 Blaze Dorian Yellow10.00m 14.395
4 Tom O Malley Black12.00m 14.651
5 Kobe Cavouras Green11.00m 14.842
6 Xavier Robins Pink16.00m 15.757
7 Bailey Giles Brown22.00m 16.478
- Joe Hosking Red3.00m Scr

Event 63 - 120m Under 17 Boys - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ben Barratt White6.25m 13.905
2 Mawien Agany Blue8.00m 14.091
3 Sebastian Jurado Red30.00m 14.145
4 Kian Bird Yellow8.00m 14.721
5 Anthony De Ruvo Pink17.50m 14.725
6 Tom Ware Brown18.00m 15.814
- Oliver Callahan 2.50m Scr
- Thomas Neville Green8.00m Scr
- Lachlan Burrows Black11.00m Scr

Event 63 - 120m Under 17 Boys - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Cameron Vinall Yellow9.50m 14.082
2 Kyle Roberts Red0.00m 14.430
3 Sam Whitbread Blue7.00m 14.477
4 Alex Martini White6.00m 14.722
5 Hamish Dunkin Pink16.00m 16.987
- Jared McDougall Green10.50m Scr
- Indiana Dorian Black15.00m Scr
- Adam Snyder Brown16.00m Scr



Event 63 - 120m Under 17 Boys - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jack Norris White5.00m 13.660
2 Liam Jones Brown11.50m 13.765
3 Cassidy Dorian Pink10.25m 13.767
4 Ben Barratt Blue6.25m 13.923
5 Cameron Vinall Black9.50m 13.952
6 Josh Bayliss Yellow6.25m 14.045
7 Mawien Agany Green8.00m 14.070
8 Kyle Roberts Red0.00m 14.525




Event 64 - 120m Open - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Luke Houlihan White7.50m 13.324
2 Connor Verrall Blue8.00m 13.378
3 Jordan Tronnolone Red6.75m 13.533
4 Ashley Brown Green10.00m 13.821
5 Ali Wright Brown18.00m 14.061
6 James Noblet Black10.00m 14.132
- Sam Osmond Yellow8.75m Scr
- Steven Jones Pink13.50m Scr

Event 64 - 120m Open - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Tim Johnson Yellow8.75m Scr
2 Damien Nicholls Green9.50m 13.129
3 Nickolas Berry Black10.50m 13.264
4 Amie Mittiga Brown18.00m 13.324
5 Fred Simbor Blue8.00m 13.474
6 Brian Hamilton Pink13.25m 14.179
- Brett Richards Red6.75m Scr
- Sebastian Baird White7.50m Scr

Event 64 - 120m Open - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 James Cibich Red6.50m 13.023
2 Christopher Simpson Pink13.00m 13.270
3 Lachlan Sheffield Blue8.00m 13.421
4 Czenya Cavouras Brown18.00m 13.620
5 Joshua Biggs Green9.50m 13.988
- Ollie Wurm White7.00m Scr
- Kalen Turner Yellow8.50m Scr
- Brad Schutz Black10.00m Scr

Event 64 - 120m Open - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Dale Woodhams Red6.25m 13.033
2 Jake Stangewitz Black10.00m 13.043
3 Ryan Atkins Blue8.00m 13.066
4 Jake Jervis-Bardy White7.00m 13.086
5 Aaron Harrison Pink13.00m 13.203
6 Michael Cassidy Brown14.25m 13.345
7 Hayden Rothe Yellow8.50m 13.445
8 Liam Wright Green9.25m 13.750

Event 64 - 120m Open - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Chris Innes-Wong Blue7.75m 13.068
2 David Gross Black10.25m 13.152
3 Deng Bulabek Yellow8.50m 13.259
4 Tom Snyder White7.00m 14.306
- Wallace Long-Scafidi Red2.50m Scr
- Ryan Hancock Green9.25m Scr
- Tyson Hancock Pink13.00m Scr
- Clint Tobin Brown14.00m Scr

Event 64 - 120m Open - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 David Palmer Black11.50m 13.037
2 Paul Taylor Pink12.00m 13.105
3 Bradley Harvey Green9.00m 13.369
4 Sam Whitbread Blue7.50m 13.685
- Alex Bubner Red5.00m Scr
- James Bayliss White7.00m Scr
- Dylan Hicks Yellow8.25m Scr
- Shaun Ryder Brown14.00m Scr

Event 64 - 120m Open - Heat: 7
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Luke Buchanan Pink11.75m 12.934
2 Jarrad Dartnall Black10.00m 12.948
3 Clay Watkins Red2.25m 12.959
4 Andrew Boyd Green9.00m 13.929
- Damian Tohl White6.75m Scr
- Tjimarri Sanderson-Milera Blue7.50m Scr
- Lyall Weir Yellow8.00m Scr
- Ross Nitschke Brown13.75m Scr



Event 64 - 120m Open - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 James Cibich Red6.50m 13.023
2 Chris Innes-Wong White7.75m 13.089
3 Connor Verrall Blue8.00m 13.090
4 Luke Buchanan Black11.75m 13.120
5 Jake Stangewitz Green10.00m 13.166
6 Damien Nicholls Yellow9.50m 13.294
7 Paul Taylor Pink12.00m 13.371

Event 64 - 120m Open - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Luke Houlihan White7.50m 12.683
2 David Gross Green10.25m 12.713
3 David Palmer Black11.50m 12.935
4 Jarrad Dartnall Yellow10.00m 12.936
5 Dale Woodhams Red6.25m 13.114
6 Christopher Simpson Pink13.00m 13.271
- Tim Johnson Blue8.75m Scr



Event 64 - 120m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Luke Houlihan White7.50m 12.859
2 James Cibich Red6.50m 12.922
3 David Gross Green10.25m 12.931
4 Connor Verrall Yellow8.00m 13.042
5 Chris Innes-Wong Blue7.75m 13.051
6 David Palmer Black11.50m 13.138




Event 65 - 120m Over 45 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Peter Biggs White11.50m 13.519
2 Peter Venables Black27.00m 13.540
3 Alex Jefferies Blue17.00m 13.918
4 Trudy Schrapel Green26.25m 13.979
5 Shane Grimwade Red9.75m 13.988
6 Ross Hill-Brown Yellow20.50m 14.196
7 Cheryl Zeuner Pink37.00m 14.943

Event 65 - 120m Over 45 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Sue Turner Black26.50m 13.687
2 Michael Cassidy White11.50m 13.721
3 Lyn Peake Pink32.50m 13.772
4 Ali Saliu Red9.50m 14.392
- Richard McMahon Blue15.00m Scr
- Andrew Roe Yellow20.00m Scr
- Gary Ferber Green26.00m Scr

Event 65 - 120m Over 45 - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 John Turner Yellow19.00m 13.822
2 Brett Stokes Green22.00m 14.094
3 Mark Burns Blue12.75m 14.443
4 Lesley Rutherford Pink30.00m 17.369
- Bryan Roberts Red9.50m Scr
- David Wilczek White10.00m Scr
- Darcy Cheney Black27.00m Scr



Event 65 - 120m Over 45 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 John Turner Blue19.00m 13.823
2 Brett Stokes Yellow22.00m 14.052
3 Michael Cassidy Red11.50m 14.110
4 Peter Venables Black27.00m 14.129
5 Peter Biggs White11.50m 14.147
6 Sue Turner Green26.50m 14.186




Event 66 - 550m Open - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 David Girolamo 372.00m 1:14.13
2 Kostya Khudoshin Red26.00m 1:14.37
3 Robert Killmier White34.00m 1:14.53
4 Aiden Miller Green45.00m 1:14.71
5 Stephen Jelfs Black48.00m 1:15.24
- Ben Crawford Blue40.00m Scr
- Christopher Ross Yellow42.00m Scr
- Nicholas Giles Pink52.00m Scr
- Mark Beveridge 158.00m Scr
- Amin Chehade 260.00m Scr
- Geoff Troiano 482.00m Scr

Event 66 - 550m Open - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jack Sutton Yellow40.00m 1:13.70
2 Tom Lancaster Pink48.00m 1:13.95
3 Bradley Kitto White40.00m 1:14.42
4 Ashley Brown Black48.00m 1:14.42
5 Jarrad Dartnall 364.00m 1:14.62
6 Angus Brock Red26.00m 1:15.12
7 Richard McMahon 480.00m 1:15.68
8 Steven Evanson 154.00m 1:18.44
- Liam Mackie Blue40.00m Scr
- Jake Stangewitz Green44.00m Scr
- David Palmer 258.00m Scr
- Chris Dimitrak 5110.00m Scr

Event 66 - 550m Open - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Sam Russell Red25.00m 1:13.41
2 Josh Dawkins Blue40.00m 1:13.63
3 Robert Kane Pink48.00m 1:13.82
4 Deng Bulabek White30.00m 1:14.17
5 Matthew Cousins 258.00m 1:14.60
6 Brad Jones 476.00m NTT
- Michael Shearer Yellow40.00m Scr
- Michael Nitschke Green43.00m Scr
- Richard Ray-Zwar Black45.00m Scr
- Sam Royans 156.00m Scr
- Ben Sieben 360.00m Scr
- Andrew Roe 584.00m Scr



Event 66 - 550m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 David Girolamo 272.00m 1:11.48
2 Sam Russell Red25.00m 1:11.75
3 Jack Sutton Green40.00m 1:11.96
4 Robert Killmier Blue34.00m 1:12.50
5 Josh Dawkins Black40.00m 1:12.77
6 Brad Jones 376.00m 1:13.06
7 Tom Lancaster Pink48.00m 1:13.20
8 Robert Kane 148.00m 1:13.78
9 Bradley Kitto Yellow40.00m 1:14.05
10 Kostya Khudoshin White26.00m 1:15.31




Event 67 - 550m Women - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Leanne Hodge White38.00m 1:25.91
2 Emily Hyde Black64.00m 1:26.30
3 Kellie Symons 380.00m 1:26.57
4 Lauren McHugh 172.00m 1:26.87
5 Hollie Moran Pink70.00m 1:27.13
6 Lisa Roberts 595.00m 1:32.52
- Bridgid Connolly Red36.00m Scr
- Jemma Nguyen Blue40.00m Scr
- Lucy Buckley Yellow48.00m Scr
- Jasmine McIvor Green60.00m Scr
- Jenni Partington 275.00m Scr
- Kelly Ferber 490.00m Scr
- Debbie DeVizio 6132.00m Scr

Event 67 - 550m Women - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Czenya Cavouras Blue38.00m 1:26.28
2 Chantel Seaforth 170.00m 1:26.53
3 Courtney Ryder 6100.00m DNF
4 Amy Robb Green60.00m DNF
5 Katherine Robb White44.00m DNF
6 Emily Young 480.00m DNF
7 Ruby Buchanan Black55.00m DNF
- Lauren Foote Red30.00m Scr
- Paige Graham Yellow40.00m Scr
- Sarah Chigwidden Pink65.00m Scr
- Jane Mudge 275.00m Scr
- Yasmin Todd 380.00m Scr
- Tess Fraser 592.00m Scr



Event 67 - 550m Women - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Leanne Hodge Red38.00m 1:21.75
2 Czenya Cavouras White38.00m 1:22.09
3 Kellie Symons Pink80.00m 1:23.27
4 Emily Hyde Yellow64.00m 1:23.90
5 Chantel Seaforth Green70.00m 1:26.93
6 Lauren McHugh Black72.00m 1:27.75
7 Amy Robb Blue60.00m 1:28.52
8 Courtney Ryder 1100.00m 1:29.90




Event 68 - 550m Over 35 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Chris Dimitrak 285.00m 1:19.79
2 Mark Howson 3101.00m 1:20.05
3 Alex Jefferies 178.00m 1:20.27
4 David Miller Yellow52.00m 1:20.89
5 Gino Geracitano Red24.00m 1:21.56
6 Cheryl Zeuner 5152.00m 1:22.76
7 Brian Witty 4130.00m 1:24.44
8 Mark Burns Blue44.00m 1:27.23
9 Andrew Buttery White36.00m 1:28.16
- Brendan Golden Green60.00m Scr
- Cameron White Pink65.00m Scr
- Ali Saliu Black65.00m Scr

Event 68 - 550m Over 35 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lyn Peake 6155.00m 1:18.21
2 Salvador Jurado Blue42.00m 1:21.64
3 Geoff Troiano Pink65.00m 1:22.45
4 Amin Chehade White30.00m 1:22.68
5 Richard McMahon Yellow48.00m 1:22.84
6 Ron Axford 4120.00m 1:27.56
7 Peter Venables Black60.00m 1:35.97
- Ben Crawford Red2.00m Scr
- Andrew Roe Green54.00m Scr
- Deborah Tippins 168.00m Scr
- Trudy Schrapel 280.00m Scr
- Mark Barnett 398.00m Scr
- Debbie DeVizio 5145.00m Scr



Event 68 - 550m Over 35 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lyn Peake 1155.00m 1:16.01
2 Salvador Jurado White42.00m 1:16.69
3 David Miller Blue52.00m 1:17.20
4 Geoff Troiano Yellow65.00m 1:17.88
5 Alex Jefferies Green78.00m 1:19.25
6 Chris Dimitrak Black85.00m 1:20.83
7 Mark Howson Pink101.00m 1:21.52
8 Amin Chehade Red30.00m 1:21.99




Event 69 - 550m Under 14 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Stephanie Bevan 290.00m 1:20.90
2 Xavier Robins Yellow60.00m 1:28.63
3 Molly Farmer 165.00m 1:33.68
4 Cooper Williams Black60.00m 1:34.10
5 Nicholas Brookes Red40.00m 1:41.85
- Hugh Stagg White40.00m Scr
- Thomas Neville Green60.00m Scr
- Lauren Payne Blue60.00m Scr
- Cooper Giles Pink65.00m Scr
- Alexis McDougall 3110.00m Scr

Event 69 - 550m Under 14 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Sebastian Jurado 3105.00m 1:20.26
2 Anthony De Ruvo Blue50.00m 1:22.91
3 Morgan Miller Red20.00m 1:23.89
4 Bailey Giles Pink85.00m 1:24.52
5 Emma Kitto 290.00m 1:26.95
6 Chelsea Holmes 185.00m 1:29.67
7 Hunter Window Yellow60.00m 1:32.00
8 Hamish Dunkin Black70.00m 1:36.39
9 Tom Ware Green60.00m 1:45.25
- Adam Snyder White40.00m Scr



Event 69 - 550m Under 14 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Stephanie Bevan Pink90.00m 1:18.66
2 Sebastian Jurado 1105.00m 1:20.66
3 Anthony De Ruvo White50.00m 1:22.61
4 Bailey Giles Black85.00m 1:23.50
5 Morgan Miller Red20.00m 1:23.90
6 Xavier Robins Blue60.00m 1:28.59
7 Molly Farmer Green65.00m 1:32.53
8 Cooper Williams Yellow60.00m 1:38.92




Event 70 - 550m Under 20 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Alex Martini Pink58.00m 1:17.36
2 Lachlan Hocking 165.00m 1:17.59
3 Chan Mayol White36.00m 1:17.77
4 Connor Noonan Yellow40.00m 1:17.97
5 Sarah Chigwidden 5105.00m 1:18.16
6 Jenni Partington 6105.00m 1:18.35
7 Jordan Sellar Red30.00m 1:23.87
8 Ayesha Hastings 4100.00m 1:24.28
9 Simone Rothe 7110.00m 1:25.18
- Ben Barratt Blue36.00m Scr
- Riley Bonner Green44.00m Scr
- Luke Bero Black50.00m Scr
- Jared McDougall 270.00m Scr
- Hunter Rubino 380.00m Scr

Event 70 - 550m Under 20 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kyle Roberts Pink38.00m 1:16.89
2 Jacobi Ponury Green34.00m 1:17.75
3 Mawien Agany Blue32.00m 1:17.97
4 Hayden Rothe Yellow32.00m 1:18.12
5 Jordan Kitto White30.00m 1:18.40
6 Joshua Biggs 140.00m 1:19.18
7 Lachlan Burrows 470.00m 1:19.79
8 Stella Batelaan 580.00m 1:26.66
- Sam Russell Red15.00m Scr
- Corey Watkins Black36.00m Scr
- Nathan Beenham 242.00m Scr
- Cameron Vinall 362.00m Scr
- Chantel Seaforth 7100.00m Scr
- Stephanie Bevan 6100.00m Scr
- Georgia Corcoran 8105.00m Scr



Event 70 - 550m Under 20 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kyle Roberts Green38.00m 1:13.56
2 Chan Mayol Red36.00m 1:14.45
3 Hayden Rothe Blue32.00m 1:14.64
4 Alex Martini Pink58.00m 1:14.79
5 Lachlan Hocking 165.00m 1:15.04
6 Mawien Agany White32.00m 1:16.63
7 Connor Noonan Black40.00m 1:17.79
8 Jacobi Ponury Yellow34.00m 1:18.16




Event 71 - 1600m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Corey Watkins Black120.00m 4:13.71
2 Robert Killmier Red85.00m 4:14.30
3 Bradley Kitto 1140.00m 4:14.66
4 Jordan Harvey Pink135.00m 4:15.32
5 Damian Robinson Green120.00m 4:18.43
6 Kostya Khudoshin Yellow120.00m 4:22.64
7 Leigh Haussen 4190.00m 4:39.37
8 Jordan Sellar White100.00m 0.00
- Ben Crawford Blue115.00m Scr
- Bennett Maxwell 2180.00m Scr
- Christopher Ross 3185.00m Scr
- Richard Ray-Zwar 5220.00m Scr
- David Girolamo 6230.00m Scr
- Geoff Troiano 7295.00m Scr
- Gaetano Aiello 8350.00m Scr




Event 72 - 1600m Women/Over 35 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lisa Roberts 11355.00m 4:34.17
2 Salvador Jurado Blue115.00m 4:45.27
3 Jane Mudge 5250.00m 4:46.29
4 Jemma Nguyen Pink195.00m 4:47.75
5 Emily Hyde Black180.00m 4:49.54
6 Gaetano Aiello 8270.00m 4:50.26
7 Lisa Davis 1195.00m 4:53.84
8 Megan Inge 6250.00m 4:55.15
9 Sophie Hawkins 7260.00m 4:58.57
10 Lauren McHugh 9295.00m 5:04.89
11 Jenni Partington 3205.00m 5:20.97
12 Lesley Rutherford 10300.00m 6:27.75
- Tim Callahan Red85.00m Scr
- Richard McMahon White105.00m Scr
- Paige Graham Yellow125.00m Scr
- Geoff Troiano Green145.00m Scr
- Jasmine McIvor 2205.00m Scr
- Amy Money 4225.00m Scr




Back to meeting list