Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

Santos Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
08 8443 6177

Scratchings:
saalscratchings@gmail.com

Email:
saal@internode.on.net

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
9am to 4:45pm daily

Bay Sheffield Supporters

Race Results

Back to meeting list

Glenelg Carnival - Dec 19th 2010

Event 69 - 70m Open - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ali Saliu Brown12.00m 7.766
2 Clint Tobin Black8.25m 7.898
3 Daniel Flesfadar Green7.75m 7.916
4 Amin Chehade Yellow7.25m 8.008
5 Nickolas Berry White5.75m 8.149
6 Mark Donovan Pink9.75m 8.390
- Wallace Long-Scafidi Red4.25m Scr
- Ryan Hancock Blue6.25m Scr

Event 69 - 70m Open - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime

Event 69 - 70m Open - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Brad Schutz Pink9.00m 8.219
2 Andrew Steele Red4.25m 8.310
3 Dylan Hicks White5.50m 8.314
4 Tom Cole Black8.25m 8.414
5 Troy Welfare Yellow6.75m 8.457
6 Alex Jefferies Brown12.50m 8.879
- Bradley Letton Blue6.00m Scr
- Neil Thomas Green7.25m Scr

Event 69 - 70m Open - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ross Nitschke Pink9.00m 8.037
2 Leanne Hodge Brown10.50m 8.094
3 Steven Hodge Yellow6.75m 8.104
4 Ben Wright Black7.75m 8.107
5 Tyson Hancock Green7.50m 8.168
6 Leo Santangelo White5.25m 8.276
- Ben Koschade Red4.75m Scr
- David Gross Blue6.00m Scr

Event 69 - 70m Open - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jordan Caldow Red4.25m 8.014
2 Tim Johnson White5.25m 8.028
3 David Palmer Black7.75m 8.046
4 Brendan Golden Brown11.75m 8.243
- James Cibich Blue5.75m Scr
- Daniel Sheehy Yellow6.50m Scr
- Kane Harrison Green7.25m Scr
- Dan Semmler Pink8.75m Scr

Event 69 - 70m Open - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Dale Woodhams Red3.75m 8.422
2 William Bowie Blue5.75m 8.428
3 Ben Hardy Black7.75m 8.812
- Lyall Weir White4.75m Scr
- Michael Nitschke Yellow6.25m Scr
- Jarrad Dartnall Green7.25m Scr
- Shaun Ryder Pink8.50m Scr
- David Wilczek Brown9.75m Scr



Event 69 - 70m Open - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Steven Hodge Blue6.75m 7.980
2 Andrew Steele Red4.25m 8.036
3 Brad Schutz Green9.00m 8.053
4 Clayton McCloud Yellow7.50m 8.104
5 Michael Cassidy Black12.25m 8.163
6 William Bowie White5.75m 8.433

Event 69 - 70m Open - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jordan Caldow Red4.25m 7.876
2 Dylan Hicks White5.50m 8.004
3 Ross Nitschke Black9.00m 8.184
4 Daniel Flesfadar Green7.75m 8.204
5 Aaron Harrison Blue7.00m 8.500
6 Ben Hardy Yellow7.75m 8.711

Event 69 - 70m Open - Semi Final: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ali Saliu Black12.00m 8.275
2 David Palmer Blue7.75m 8.044
3 Clint Tobin Yellow8.25m 8.098
4 Leanne Hodge Green10.50m 8.195
5 Tim Johnson White5.25m 8.233
6 Dale Woodhams Red3.75m 8.275



Event 69 - 70m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jordan Caldow Red4.25m 7.925
2 Ali Saliu Black12.00m 7.979
3 Steven Hodge Yellow6.75m 7.987
4 David Palmer Green7.75m 8.041
5 Dylan Hicks Blue5.50m 8.063
6 Andrew Steele White4.25m 8.121




Event 70 - 70m Under 20 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Brett Richards Red3.00m 8.150
2 Natalie Gibbs Green11.00m 8.255
3 Nichola Coombe Pink14.50m 8.587
4 Riordan Welsh White6.00m 8.987
5 Grace Howe Black14.00m 9.025
- Sam Royans Blue6.75m Scr
- Thomas Slager Yellow7.50m Scr

Event 70 - 70m Under 20 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jarrad Watkins White6.00m 8.413
2 Jake Stangewitz Blue6.50m 8.445
3 Rachel Fisk Pink14.50m 9.021
4 Bailey Booth Green11.00m 9.295
- Gabriel Cole Red5.50m Scr
- Daniel Sheehy Yellow7.50m Scr
- Morgan Hill Black14.00m Scr

Event 70 - 70m Under 20 - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Sam Osmond Yellow7.50m 8.397
2 Sean Roberts Pink14.50m 8.483
3 Trent O Loughlin White6.00m 8.538
4 Bray Rafanelli Blue6.50m 8.685
5 Bethany Fairfield Black12.50m 8.820
- Jesse Cordoma Red5.75m Scr
- Brad Jones Green10.50m Scr

Event 70 - 70m Under 20 - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lauren Edwards Black12.00m 8.100
2 Liam Wright Green7.50m 8.261
3 Kane Russell White6.00m 8.269
4 Aaron Neale Blue6.50m 8.319
5 Lachlan Sheffield Yellow7.00m 8.508
- Alex Saliu Red1.00m Scr
- Kyla Brown Pink14.50m Scr
- Sarah Donovan Brown15.50m Scr

Event 70 - 70m Under 20 - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Hayley Openshaw Pink14.00m 8.305
2 Jordan Caldow Red1.00m 8.450
3 Cameron Hext Yellow7.00m 8.439
4 Amie Mittiga Black11.50m 8.585
5 Daniel Marks Blue6.50m 8.688
6 Bradley Broad White6.00m 8.703
7 Georgia Hext Brown15.00m 8.773
8 Benjamin Wever Green7.50m 8.843



Event 70 - 70m Under 20 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Sam Osmond Blue7.50m 8.127
2 Natalie Gibbs Yellow11.00m 8.189
3 Jarrad Watkins White6.00m 8.204
4 Brett Richards Red3.00m 8.207
5 Hayley Openshaw Black14.00m 8.396
6 Lauren Edwards Green12.00m 8.455




Event 71 - 120m Open - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 David Gross Green10.50m 13.222
2 Jake Stangewitz White8.00m 13.835
3 Cameron Hext Yellow8.75m 14.000
4 Bray Rafanelli Red7.25m 14.565
5 Chris Cormack Blue6.50m 14.752
- Paul Taylor Black11.75m Scr
- Dan Semmler Pink12.50m Scr

Event 71 - 120m Open - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ryan Rossouw Red6.00m 13.558
2 Tyson Hancock Pink12.25m 13.573
3 Michael Nitschke Green9.50m 13.614
4 Nickolas Berry Blue8.00m NTT
5 William Bowie Yellow8.75m NTT
- Ben Koschade White7.25m Scr
- Neil Thomas Black10.75m Scr

Event 71 - 120m Open - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Damian Tohl Blue7.75m 13.347
2 Bradley Letton Green9.25m 13.352
3 Clayton McCloud Black10.75m 13.776
4 Ashley Brown Yellow8.50m 14.279
- Russell Scott Red5.75m Scr
- Lyall Weir White7.25m Scr
- Shaun Ryder Pink12.00m Scr

Event 71 - 120m Open - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ben Wright Pink11.00m 13.379
2 Tim Johnson Yellow8.25m 13.481
3 Dylan Hicks Green9.25m 13.498
4 Dale Woodhams Red5.00m 13.503
5 Daniel Marks Blue7.75m 14.286
- Gabriel Cole White7.00m Scr
- Steven Hodge Black10.75m Scr
- Shane Grimwade Brown16.25m Scr

Event 71 - 120m Open - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Robbie James Red5.50m 13.620
2 Andrew Steele White6.75m 13.802
3 Aaron Neale Blue7.50m 14.287
4 Anthony Fedele Brown14.50m 14.490
- Stephan Thiel Yellow8.00m Scr
- Ryan Hancock Green9.25m Scr
- Aaron Harrison Black10.75m Scr
- Kane Harrison Pink11.75m Scr

Event 71 - 120m Open - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Clint Tobin Brown13.25m 13.342
2 Andrew Mathews Pink11.50m 13.662
3 Alex Saliu White6.75m 13.798
4 Troy Welfare Green9.00m 14.132
5 Ben Hardy Black10.50m 15.058
- Wallace Long-Scafidi Red5.50m Scr
- James Cibich Blue7.50m Scr
- Jordan Tronnolone Yellow8.00m Scr

Event 71 - 120m Open - Heat: 7
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Todd Bateman Red3.25m 13.238
2 Brett Richards White6.75m 13.308
3 Jarrad Dartnall Black10.50m 13.414
4 Brendan Ramsey Green8.75m 13.592
5 Tom Cole Pink11.50m 13.933
6 Brian Hamilton Brown13.25m 13.955
7 Riordan Welsh Yellow8.00m 14.467
- Adrian Harris Blue7.25m Scr



Event 71 - 120m Open - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Robbie James White5.50m 13.146
2 Todd Bateman Red3.25m 13.170
3 Ben Wright Green11.00m 13.212
4 Damian Tohl Blue7.75m 13.224
5 Andrew Mathews Black11.50m 13.388
6 Tyson Hancock Pink12.25m 13.413
7 Tim Johnson Yellow8.25m 13.596

Event 71 - 120m Open - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 David Gross Black10.50m 217:12.00
2 Bradley Letton Green9.25m 13.046
3 Clint Tobin Pink13.25m 13.183
4 Brett Richards White6.75m 13.300
5 Ryan Rossouw Red6.00m 13.355
6 Andrew Steele Blue6.75m 13.491
7 Jake Stangewitz Yellow8.00m 13.636



Event 71 - 120m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 David Gross Yellow10.50m 13.068
2 Robbie James White5.50m 13.186
3 Bradley Letton Blue9.25m 13.193
4 Todd Bateman Red3.25m 13.222
5 Clint Tobin Black13.25m 13.309
6 Ben Wright Green11.00m 13.524




Event 72 - 120m Women - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Sarah Thomas Green8.00m 15.141
2 Megan Letton Brown14.75m 15.250
3 Lucy Buckley Pink11.75m 15.465
4 Bridgid Connolly Red6.00m 15.570
5 Tara Girolamo White7.50m 15.622
6 Grace Howe Yellow8.00m 17.042
- Morgan Hill Blue7.50m Scr
- Sarah Donovan Black10.50m Scr

Event 72 - 120m Women - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Amy Robb Pink11.50m 15.102
2 Lauren Edwards Green8.50m 15.170
3 Natalie Gibbs Blue7.00m 15.255
4 Abbey Dunn White6.50m 15.601
5 Hayley Openshaw Black9.75m 15.648
- Brooke Sawyer-Collins Red5.50m Scr
- Rebecca O Loughin Yellow7.50m Scr
- Robyn Pohlner Brown12.00m Scr

Event 72 - 120m Women - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Zoe Steele Pink11.50m 15.393
2 Tamara Ng Blue7.50m 15.429
3 Emma Freer White6.25m 15.663
4 Alicia Wrench-Doody Red1.00m 15.736
5 Cloe Neophytou Yellow7.50m 16.200
6 Tayce Fry Black9.00m 16.341
7 Lesley Tompson Brown12.00m 16.343
8 Bethany Fairfield Green8.25m 16.432
- Kirsty Meekins 17.00m Scr

Event 72 - 120m Women - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ali Wright Brown13.25m 14.932
2 Andrea Sparrow White6.00m 15.072
3 Lauren Buchanan Pink11.50m 15.146
4 Leanne Hodge Red0.75m 15.303
5 Amie Mittiga Yellow7.50m 15.424
6 Nichola Coombe Black8.50m 16.580
- Tamzin Filer Blue7.25m Scr
- Jana Sims Green8.00m Scr
- Aimee Lane 16.50m Scr



Event 72 - 120m Women - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Sarah Thomas Blue8.00m 15.432
2 Tamara Ng White7.50m 15.529
3 Ali Wright Pink13.25m 15.587
4 Megan Letton Brown14.75m 15.684
5 Amy Robb Green11.50m 15.689
6 Zoe Steele Black11.50m 15.782
7 Andrea Sparrow Red6.00m 15.785
8 Lauren Edwards Yellow8.50m 15.975




Event 73 - 120m Over 35 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Paul Brattoli Yellow16.00m 14.971
2 Gary Ferber Black24.00m 15.036
3 Debbie DeVizio Pink33.00m 15.224
- Dan Semmler Red6.00m Scr
- Ali Saliu White10.50m Scr
- Steve Butler Blue13.50m Scr
- Robyn Pohlner Green22.00m Scr

Event 73 - 120m Over 35 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Michael Cassidy Blue13.25m 14.978
2 Daniel Flesfadar Red5.00m 15.182
3 David Wilczek White8.50m 15.272
4 Lyn Peake Black23.00m 16.344
5 Bob Pearce Green20.50m 17.182
- John Turner Yellow15.50m Scr
- Brian Hart Pink38.00m Scr

Event 73 - 120m Over 35 - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ross Nitschke White6.25m 14.350
2 David Palmer Red4.00m 14.389
3 Richard McMahon Yellow14.75m 14.597
4 Lesley Tompson Green20.00m 15.089
- Robert Samarcq Blue13.00m Scr
- Jackie Chehade Black23.00m Scr
- Kathryn Blute Pink28.00m Scr

Event 73 - 120m Over 35 - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Amin Chehade White6.50m 14.458
2 Brett Stokes Black22.50m 14.564
3 Sue Turner Pink24.75m 14.673
4 Mark Barnett Green20.00m 15.237
5 Alex Jefferies Yellow13.50m 15.721
- Kane Harrison Red3.50m Scr
- Shane Moss Blue12.25m Scr

Event 73 - 120m Over 35 - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Mark Donovan Yellow13.50m 14.359
2 Ross Hill-Brown Green19.50m 14.402
3 Tim Johnson Red0.00m 14.525
4 Brendan Golden Blue11.75m 14.787
5 Anthony Booth White8.50m 15.530
- Darcy Cheney Black22.50m Scr
- Brian Witty Pink24.50m Scr



Event 73 - 120m Over 35 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 David Palmer Red4.00m 13.974
2 Ross Nitschke White6.25m 14.089
3 Mark Donovan Green13.50m 14.123
4 Amin Chehade Blue6.50m 14.124
5 Michael Cassidy Yellow13.25m 14.253
6 Paul Brattoli Black16.00m 14.781




Event 74 - 400m Open - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ben Crawford 340.00m 48.27
2 Bryce Watkins Blue20.00m 48.27
3 Ashley Brown Pink29.00m 48.70
4 Matthew Hagias 130.00m 49.01
5 Jack Harvey Red19.00m 49.42
6 Mick Abbott 570.00m 50.24
7 William Bowie Green26.00m 51.38
8 Aaron Jelfs 233.00m 51.83
9 James Grant White20.00m 54.85
- Jordan Tronnolone Yellow23.00m Scr
- Adrian Harris Black27.00m Scr
- Steve Butler 452.00m Scr

Event 74 - 400m Open - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kostya Khudoshin Yellow25.00m 49.30
2 Michael Nitschke Blue23.00m 49.97
3 Amin Chehade 232.00m 51.01
4 Matthew Sinclair White20.00m 51.42
5 Nando Princi 568.00m 51.45
6 Steven Gater Pink20.00m 52.58
- Brett Fisk Red18.00m Scr
- Ben Wright Green26.00m Scr
- Michael Hane Black28.00m Scr
- Ryan Hage 130.00m Scr
- Mark Beveridge 338.00m Scr
- Shane Moss 448.00m Scr

Event 74 - 400m Open - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jonathon Sinclair Blue20.00m 49.68
2 Nick Beins 130.00m 50.00
3 Riordan Welsh Black26.00m 50.18
4 Chris Dimitrak 564.00m 51.62
5 Brian Hamilton 442.00m 52.03
6 Ben Sieben 230.00m 53.23
- Jarrod Sims Red17.00m Scr
- James Cibich White20.00m Scr
- Hayden Cook Yellow22.00m Scr
- Damian Tohl Green24.00m Scr
- Stephan Thiel Pink27.00m Scr
- David Palmer 336.00m Scr

Event 74 - 400m Open - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Brad Schutz 440.00m 49.78
2 Sam Royans Black26.00m 50.15
3 Aaron Neale Blue20.00m 50.37
4 Stephen Alexander White20.00m 50.57
5 Jarrad Dartnall 334.00m 50.73
6 Christopher Ross 230.00m 51.28
7 Oliver Preston Green24.00m 51.57
8 Troy Welfare 129.00m 53.04
- Ben Koschade Red17.00m Scr
- Robert Killmier Yellow22.00m Scr
- Brendan Ramsey Pink27.00m Scr



Event 74 - 400m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ben Crawford Pink40.00m 47.81
2 Kostya Khudoshin Yellow25.00m 48.11
3 Bryce Watkins White20.00m 48.31
4 Sam Royans Green26.00m 48.85
5 Brad Schutz 140.00m 49.01
6 Jonathon Sinclair Red20.00m 49.17
7 Michael Nitschke Blue23.00m 49.71
8 Nick Beins Black30.00m 54.53




Event 75 - 400m Women - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Debbie DeVizio 598.00m 52.98
2 Tara Girolamo Blue35.00m 55.33
3 Yasmin Todd 351.00m 55.59
4 Eleni Glouftsis Black43.00m 56.42
5 Zoe Steele Yellow36.00m 56.78
6 Ali Wright Pink43.00m 57.60
7 Abbey Dunn Red25.00m 58.40
8 Sarah Newstead 146.00m 1:02.51
- Sarah Thomas White28.00m Scr
- Tayce Fry Green39.00m Scr
- Jackie Chehade 251.00m Scr
- Lyn Peake 480.00m Scr

Event 75 - 400m Women - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Megan Letton Pink44.00m 55.22
2 Bridgid Connolly Red25.00m NTT
3 Lauren McHugh 452.00m NTT
4 Amy Robb Black42.00m NTT
5 Lucy Buckley Blue29.00m NTT
6 Christine Fenech 250.00m NTT
- Tamzin Filer White28.00m Scr
- Rebecca O Loughin Yellow35.00m Scr
- Tamara Ng Green38.00m Scr
- Melinda McCullough 145.00m Scr
- Kirsty Meekins 351.00m Scr
- Cheryl Zeuner 588.00m Scr



Event 75 - 400m Women - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Debbie DeVizio 198.00m 51.52
2 Megan Letton Green44.00m 53.07
3 Bridgid Connolly Red25.00m 54.20
4 Yasmin Todd Black51.00m 54.70
5 Amy Robb Blue42.00m 55.10
6 Tara Girolamo White35.00m 55.46
7 Lauren McHugh Pink52.00m 56.10
8 Eleni Glouftsis Yellow43.00m 56.44




Event 76 - 400m Under 17 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Sam Osmond Green31.00m 49.47
2 Kane Russell Red25.00m 49.67
3 Corey Watkins Black50.00m 49.84
4 Max Stevens Blue26.00m 51.26
5 Jakson Messent Yellow27.00m 51.69
6 Connor McIvor White26.00m 52.28
7 Katie Devlin Pink58.00m 53.37
8 Rachel Fisk 165.00m 56.09
- Grace Howe 270.00m Scr

Event 76 - 400m Under 17 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Tayce Fry 165.00m 51.58
2 Teagan Kustermann Black50.00m 51.92
3 Hayden Berryman Pink55.00m 53.42
4 Benjamin Wever Blue26.00m 54.03
5 Bailey Booth Yellow30.00m 58.17
- Aiden Miller Green22.00m Scr
- Thomas Slager White26.00m Scr
- Nikolas Gray Red26.00m Scr
- Sarah Donovan 270.00m Scr

Event 76 - 400m Under 17 - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Tullio DeMatteis Black43.00m 48.99
2 Liam Wright Green27.00m 51.77
3 Lachlan Sheffield Blue26.00m 52.96
4 Kyla Brown 265.00m 54.60
5 Saraid Kustermann Pink52.00m 55.19
- Brett Richards Red20.00m Scr
- Bailey Turner Yellow26.00m Scr
- Jesse Cordoma White26.00m Scr
- India Arnell 160.00m Scr
- Tess Fraser 372.00m Scr



Event 76 - 400m Under 17 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Tullio DeMatteis Yellow43.00m 47.45
2 Kane Russell Red25.00m 47.72
3 Sam Osmond White31.00m 48.44
4 Liam Wright Blue27.00m 51.59
5 Tayce Fry Black65.00m 51.98
6 Teagan Kustermann Green50.00m 53.40




Event 77 - 1000m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Richard McMahon 10140.00m 2:19.83
2 Mark Beveridge 490.00m 2:24.37
3 Stephen Jelfs Yellow65.00m 2:26.27
4 Robert Killmier Red20.00m 2:27.17
5 Dillon Tee 385.00m 2:28.31
6 James Grant 280.00m 2:39.86
7 Steven Evanson Pink80.00m 2:40.37
8 Ryan Roberts 7115.00m 2:40.57
9 Luke Stewart 8135.00m 2:43.33
- Michael Hane White45.00m Scr
- Jared Peacock Blue50.00m Scr
- Christopher Ross Green70.00m Scr
- Ben Crawford Black75.00m Scr
- Karim Ghaoui 180.00m Scr
- Matthew Zacher 590.00m Scr
- Matthew Fallon 695.00m Scr
- Gregor Dingwall 9140.00m Scr




Event 78 - 1000m Over 35 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Debbie DeVizio 15265.00m 2:37.17
2 Tim Callahan White45.00m 2:40.34
3 Steven Wilson Red40.00m 2:41.21
4 Peter Noblet 14265.00m 2:41.42
5 Peter Brennan 4100.00m 2:44.82
6 Gaetano Aiello 12150.00m 2:45.83
7 Nando Princi 385.00m 2:46.48
8 Ashley Snowden Blue45.00m 2:48.59
9 Mark Howson 13175.00m 2:48.76
10 Chris Dimitrak 5100.00m 2:51.70
11 Mick Abbott Black80.00m 2:53.96
12 Cameron White 180.00m 2:54.22
13 Mark Worthing 280.00m 2:54.83
14 Ray Earle 8120.00m 3:01.51
15 Bob Pearce 9120.00m 3:04.71
16 Mark Barnett 11135.00m 3:08.95
- Richard McMahon Yellow50.00m Scr
- Gregor Dingwall Green55.00m Scr
- Ron Axford Pink80.00m Scr
- John Turner 6110.00m Scr
- Ian Reddaway 10120.00m Scr
- Darcy Cheney 7120.00m Scr
- Cheryl Zeuner 16270.00m Scr




Event 79 - 1000m Women - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Bridgid Connolly White65.00m 2:41.91
2 Lauren McHugh 2140.00m 2:42.77
3 Tasmin McMahon Yellow70.00m 2:49.41
4 Melissa Lloyd Red60.00m 2:51.84
5 Courtney Ryder 4170.00m 2:52.03
6 Lisa Davis Green75.00m 2:52.17
7 Sarah Newstead 1120.00m 2:53.24
8 Narrah Luks 3145.00m 2:56.77
9 Melanie Stewart 5180.00m 2:57.03
10 Tayla O Keefe Black80.00m 3:06.19
11 Christine Fenech Pink100.00m 3:09.74
- Kate McKenzie Blue65.00m Scr




Event 80 - 1600m Novice - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Sean Burton 4185.00m 3:54.63
2 Max Stevens Pink165.00m 3:56.49
3 Aiden Miller White150.00m 3:56.86
4 Tim Earle Blue155.00m 4:01.07
5 Lachlan Scott 1170.00m 4:04.15
6 Riley Cocks Red100.00m 4:05.97
7 Matthew Hagias Black165.00m 4:08.61
8 Matthew Nicholls Green160.00m 4:11.13
9 Jack Sutton 5190.00m 4:16.49
10 Stephen Malycha Yellow160.00m 4:26.34
- Murlin Remphrey 2175.00m Scr
- Mitchell Millen 3180.00m Scr
- Tasmin McMahon 6340.00m Scr




Back to meeting list