Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

Santos Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
08 8443 6177

Scratchings:
saalscratchings@gmail.com

Email:
saal@internode.on.net

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
9am to 4:45pm daily

Bay Sheffield Supporters

Race Results

Back to meeting list

Pulteney/McKinnin Parade Carnival - Mar 23rd 2014

Event 178 - 70m Open - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ross Nitschke Pink10.00m 7.707
2 Tyson Hancock Black8.75m 7.986
3 Jack Sutton Blue6.50m 8.009
- Bradley Carey Red5.50m Scr
- Neil Thomas White6.00m Scr
- Hayden Petherick Yellow7.00m Scr
- Ben Wright Green8.00m Scr

Event 178 - 70m Open - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 David Miller Pink9.50m 7.773
2 Ali Saliu Brown11.00m 7.925
3 Calern Adams Red5.00m 7.948
4 Jarrad Dartnall Yellow7.00m 8.024
5 Hayden Rothe Blue6.50m 8.235
- Damian Tohl White5.75m Scr
- Daniel Flesfadar Green7.50m Scr
- Aaron Harrison Black8.50m Scr

Event 178 - 70m Open - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Michael Cassidy Brown12.25m Scr
2 James Cibich White5.75m 7.876
3 Jake Stangewitz Green7.00m 7.916
4 Ben Martin Pink9.50m 8.058
5 James Noblet Black8.50m 8.303
6 Zayn Butcher Yellow7.00m 8.324
- Tom Sclanders Red4.75m Scr
- Bradley Letton Blue6.50m Scr

Event 178 - 70m Open - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Damien Nicholls White5.50m 7.827
2 Shaun Ryder Black8.50m 7.837
3 Jordan Tronnolone Red4.50m 7.849
4 Peter Biggs Brown10.75m 7.906
5 Lewis Abdul Yellow6.75m 8.016
6 Steven Jones Pink8.75m 8.153
- Ryan Atkins Blue6.50m Scr
- Ryan Russell Green7.00m Scr

Event 178 - 70m Open - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ben Syrus Yellow6.50m 7.770
2 Paul Taylor Black8.25m 7.793
3 Ashley Brown Pink8.75m 8.039
4 Aaron Bell Brown10.25m 8.212
- Tjimarri Sanderson-Milera Red4.50m Scr
- Jesse Cordoma White5.50m Scr
- Kalen Turner Blue6.00m Scr
- Jess Rafanelli Green7.00m Scr



Event 178 - 70m Open - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Michael Cassidy Brown12.25m Scr
2 Ben Syrus White6.50m 7.663
3 Ross Nitschke Black10.00m 7.669
4 Shaun Ryder Yellow8.50m 7.748
5 Jake Stangewitz Blue7.00m 7.813
6 Ali Saliu Pink11.00m 7.831
7 Ashley Brown Green8.75m 7.917
8 Calern Adams Red5.00m 8.119

Event 178 - 70m Open - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 David Miller Pink9.50m 7.679
2 Paul Taylor Green8.25m 7.719
3 James Cibich Blue5.75m 7.745
4 Peter Biggs Brown10.75m 7.762
5 Jordan Tronnolone Red4.50m 7.846
6 Damien Nicholls White5.50m 7.952
7 Tyson Hancock Black8.75m 7.986
8 Jack Sutton Yellow6.50m 8.125



Event 178 - 70m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ben Syrus White6.50m 7.618
2 David Miller Yellow9.50m 7.625
3 Ross Nitschke Green10.00m 7.668
4 James Cibich Red5.75m 7.771
5 Paul Taylor Blue8.25m 7.774
- Michael Cassidy Black12.25m Scr




Event 179 - 70m Women - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Hettie Driscoll Black9.25m 8.500
2 Mikayla Round Red6.00m 8.635
4 Kellie Symons Yellow8.00m 8.805
5 Paige Bateman Pink10.50m 8.934
6 Dominque Edwards Brown13.50m 9.609
32 Natasha Inglis White7.00m 8.652
- Lauren Buchanan Blue7.75m Scr
- Chelsea Gilbert Green8.50m Scr

Event 179 - 70m Women - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ali Wright Blue7.25m 8.689
2 Caitlin Francis Green8.50m 8.708
3 Amie Mittiga Red6.00m 8.770
4 Daniela Sassi Yellow8.00m 8.776
5 Lauren McHugh Brown13.00m 8.919
6 Grainne Henry Pink10.00m 9.027
- Alexandra Huggett White7.00m Scr
- Brooke Carey Black9.00m Scr

Event 179 - 70m Women - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Aimee Lane Brown12.75m 8.612
2 Czenya Cavouras White7.00m 8.747
3 Lily Drummond Green8.50m 8.768
4 Lauren Edwards Red5.75m 8.781
5 Jessica Williams Blue7.00m 9.085
6 Hollie Moran Pink9.75m 9.136
- Kate Monks Yellow8.00m Scr
- Lucy Buckley Black9.00m Scr

Event 179 - 70m Women - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Hayley Openshaw White6.75m 8.570
2 Katie Jury Black8.50m 8.576
3 Nichola Coombe Pink9.50m 8.603
4 Kirsty Taylor Blue7.00m 8.794
5 Mikaela Harmston Yellow8.00m 8.981
- Pirrenee Steinert Red1.50m Scr
- Sophie Bonner Green8.50m Scr
- Tayce Fry Brown10.75m Scr

Event 179 - 70m Women - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Yasmin Todd Green8.25m 8.511
2 Jessica Macolino Pink9.25m 8.539
3 Lucy Mayo White6.75m 8.652
4 Trudy Schrapel Brown10.50m 8.703
5 Alicia Wrench-Doody Red1.25m 8.727
6 Amy Robb Blue7.00m 8.770
7 Sarah Chigwidden Yellow7.75m 8.797
8 Scarlett Hosking Black8.50m 9.114



Event 179 - 70m Women - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Hettie Driscoll Black9.25m 8.547
2 Katie Jury Yellow8.50m 8.578
3 Lucy Mayo White6.75m 8.627
4 Natasha Inglis Blue7.00m 8.656
5 Aimee Lane Brown12.75m 8.663
6 Jessica Macolino Pink9.25m 8.698
7 Lily Drummond Green8.50m 8.765
8 Amie Mittiga Red6.00m 8.772

Event 179 - 70m Women - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Yasmin Todd Green8.25m 8.440
2 Hayley Openshaw White6.75m 8.451
3 Czenya Cavouras Blue7.00m 8.629
4 Ali Wright Yellow7.25m 8.638
5 Mikayla Round Red6.00m 8.684
6 Trudy Schrapel Brown10.50m 8.697
7 Caitlin Francis Black8.50m 8.720
8 Nichola Coombe Pink9.50m 8.813



Event 179 - 70m Women - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Hayley Openshaw White6.75m 8.410
2 Hettie Driscoll Black9.25m 8.452
3 Yasmin Todd Yellow8.25m 8.519
4 Lucy Mayo Red6.75m 8.553
5 Katie Jury Green8.50m 8.559
6 Czenya Cavouras Blue7.00m 8.831




Event 180 - 200m Novice - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Connor Verrall Blue16.00m 21.69
2 Ryan Atkins Red14.00m 21.84
3 Ashley Brown Green20.00m 22.04
4 Matthew Cousins Pink26.00m 22.29
5 Ben Sieben Black22.00m 22.50
6 Kyle Roberts Yellow18.00m 22.62
- Damien Nicholls White16.00m Scr

Event 180 - 200m Novice - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 David Girolamo Pink27.00m 21.72
2 Calern Adams Red14.00m 22.64
3 Robert Kane Yellow18.00m 22.98
- Jesse Cordoma White14.00m Scr
- Ben Syrus Blue16.00m Scr
- Josh Koster Green19.00m Scr
- Hayden Petherick Black22.00m Scr
- Andrew Wright 125.00m Scr

Event 180 - 200m Novice - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Hayden Rothe Blue16.00m 22.13
2 Lewis Abdul Yellow18.00m 22.16
3 Brad Jones Pink25.00m 22.99
4 Paul Taylor Black20.00m 23.18
5 Luke Whitford Red12.00m 24.55
- Bradley Carey White14.00m Scr
- Kalen Turner Green18.00m Scr
- Brooke Carey 130.00m Scr

Event 180 - 200m Novice - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jacobi Ponury Black20.00m 22.09
2 Jack Sutton Yellow17.00m 22.21
3 Oliver Callahan White14.00m 22.29
4 Joshua Biggs Pink24.00m 23.07
5 Bailey Turner Green18.00m 24.10
6 Robert Kernick Red12.00m 24.94
- Jess Rafanelli Blue16.00m Scr



Event 180 - 200m Novice - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Connor Verrall White16.00m 21.44
2 Ryan Atkins Red14.00m 21.66
3 Ashley Brown Yellow20.00m 21.91
4 David Girolamo Black27.00m 21.95
5 Hayden Rothe Blue16.00m 22.09
6 Jacobi Ponury Green20.00m 22.19




Event 181 - 200m Women - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Sarah Chigwidden White20.00m 24.34
2 Eleni Glouftsis Green27.00m 24.59
3 Yasmin Todd Red18.00m 25.09
4 Emily Young Yellow24.00m 25.72
- Niamh Henry Blue22.00m Scr
- Trudy Schrapel Black32.00m Scr

Event 181 - 200m Women - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lucy Mayo Red16.00m 24.01
2 Lucy Buckley White20.00m 24.04
3 Jessica Williams Green26.00m 24.36
4 Mikaela Harmston Blue22.00m 24.76
5 Jenni Partington Black30.00m 25.25
- Kate Monks Yellow24.00m Scr

Event 181 - 200m Women - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Katie Jury Green26.00m 23.97
2 Amy Robb White18.00m 24.40
3 Caitlin Francis Yellow24.00m 24.59
4 Amie Mittiga Red15.00m 25.06
5 Jessica Macolino Blue20.00m 25.30
6 Lauren McHugh Black30.00m 25.49

Event 181 - 200m Women - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Hettie Driscoll Green26.00m 23.45
2 Mikayla Round Blue20.00m 23.95
3 Lily Drummond Yellow24.00m 24.20
4 Dominque Edwards Pink50.00m 24.56
5 Kirsty Taylor White18.00m 24.79
- Alexandra Huggett Red15.00m Scr
- Tayce Fry Black30.00m Scr

Event 181 - 200m Women - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Demi Axford Black29.00m 24.56
2 Czenya Cavouras Red15.00m 24.98
3 Kellie Symons Green25.00m 25.28
4 Daniela Sassi White18.00m 26.00
5 Debbie DeVizio Pink50.00m 26.52
- Hayley Openshaw Blue20.00m Scr
- Sophie Bonner Yellow24.00m Scr

Event 181 - 200m Women - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Hollie Moran Black28.00m 23.32
2 Aimee Lane Pink38.00m 23.77
3 Lauren Edwards White19.00m 23.93
4 Ali Wright Blue20.00m 24.22
5 Alicia Wrench-Doody Red6.00m 24.54
6 Nichola Coombe Green25.00m 25.02
- Scarlett Hosking Yellow23.00m Scr

Event 181 - 200m Women - Heat: 7
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Grainne Henry Yellow22.00m 24.14
2 Natasha Inglis White18.00m 24.75
3 Lisa Roberts Pink37.00m 24.94
4 Paige Bateman Black28.00m 25.40
- Pirrenee Steinert Red2.00m Scr
- Jessica Oates Blue20.00m Scr
- Lauren Buchanan Green25.00m Scr



Event 181 - 200m Women - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Hettie Driscoll Black26.00m 24.19
2 Grainne Henry Green22.00m 24.31
3 Aimee Lane Pink38.00m 24.44
4 Mikayla Round Blue20.00m 24.58
5 Sarah Chigwidden Yellow20.00m 24.80
6 Lucy Mayo Red16.00m 24.85
7 Amy Robb White18.00m 25.49

Event 181 - 200m Women - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Demi Axford Pink29.00m 23.71
2 Katie Jury Yellow26.00m 24.02
3 Hollie Moran Black28.00m 24.09
4 Lucy Buckley Blue20.00m 24.42
5 Czenya Cavouras Red15.00m 24.73
6 Natasha Inglis White18.00m 24.81
7 Eleni Glouftsis Green27.00m 25.32



Event 181 - 200m Women - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Hettie Driscoll White26.00m 23.78
2 Demi Axford Green29.00m 23.92
3 Aimee Lane Black38.00m 24.08
4 Katie Jury Blue26.00m 24.20
5 Hollie Moran Yellow28.00m 24.20
6 Grainne Henry Red22.00m 24.32




Event 182 - 200m Over 35 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Steven Jones Blue23.00m 22.63
2 David Miller Red10.00m 23.06
3 Mick Abbott Green35.00m 23.29
4 Cheryl Zeuner Black57.00m 26.29
5 Daniel Tregenza Yellow28.00m 25.80
- Michael Cassidy White17.00m Scr

Event 182 - 200m Over 35 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Trudy Schrapel Black40.00m 22.50
2 Mark Barnett Green33.00m 23.09
3 Christopher Simpson Red9.00m 23.34
4 Andrew Roe Yellow28.00m 23.60
- Andrew Wright White15.00m Scr
- Neil Fuller Blue23.00m Scr

Event 182 - 200m Over 35 - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Brett Stokes Green32.00m 22.84
2 Ross Nitschke Red9.00m 23.14
3 Lyn Peake Black48.00m 23.49
4 John Turner Blue26.00m 23.86
5 Cassie Neubauer Yellow28.00m 24.53
- David Wilczek White13.00m Scr

Event 182 - 200m Over 35 - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ben Martin Blue22.00m 22.48
2 Alex Jefferies Yellow27.00m 23.33
3 Ali Saliu White12.00m 23.62
4 Debbie DeVizio Black52.00m 24.82
- Aaron Harrison Red9.00m Scr
- David Jelfs Green32.00m Scr

Event 182 - 200m Over 35 - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Peter Biggs Blue20.00m 22.34
2 Mark Howson Black38.00m 23.04
3 Ross Hill-Brown Green29.00m 23.34
4 James Noblet White12.00m 24.49
- Daniel Flesfadar Red9.00m Scr
- Peter Venables Yellow26.00m Scr

Event 182 - 200m Over 35 - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Cameron White Yellow22.00m 22.79
2 Leon Burckhardt Red8.00m 23.28
3 Shane Grimwade White11.00m 23.75
4 Richard McMahon Blue21.00m 23.94
5 Sue Turner Black36.00m 24.50
6 Michelle Burckhardt Green32.00m 26.06



Event 182 - 200m Over 35 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Trudy Schrapel Black40.00m 23.31
2 Ben Martin White22.00m 23.34
3 Peter Biggs Red20.00m 23.59
4 Brett Stokes Green32.00m 23.60
5 Steven Jones Yellow23.00m 23.62
6 Cameron White Blue22.00m 23.68




Event 183 - 200m Under 14 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Emma Jury Yellow41.00m 23.30
2 Lachlan Burrows Green27.00m 23.91
3 Heather May Pink35.00m 24.32
4 Connor Jones White15.00m 32.78
- Riley Adderley Red15.00m Scr
- Sarah Burns Blue20.00m Scr
- Stephanie Bevan 123.00m Scr
- Mikayla Sheffield Black30.00m Scr

Event 183 - 200m Under 14 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Cooper Williams Blue15.00m 28.79
- Hamish Petherick Red10.00m Scr
- Joe Hosking White15.00m Scr
- Sophie Burns Yellow20.00m Scr
- Casey Buchanan Green25.00m Scr
- Molly Farmer Black27.00m Scr
- Zali Turner Pink30.00m Scr
- Caelim Worthing 135.00m Scr



Event 183 - 200m Under 14 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lachlan Burrows Blue27.00m 23.84
2 Emma Jury Green41.00m 23.94
3 Heather May Yellow35.00m 24.74
4 Cooper Williams White15.00m 28.35
5 Connor Jones Red15.00m 34.60




Event 184 - 400m Open - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kostya Khudoshin Red24.00m 52.07
2 Ben Sieben Green32.00m 53.12
3 Brad Schutz Yellow30.00m 56.97
- Damian Tohl White24.00m Scr
- Ben Wright Blue27.00m Scr
- Ben Crawford Black34.00m Scr
- Bradley Letton Pink35.00m Scr
- Simon Thompson 140.00m Scr

Event 184 - 400m Open - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jack Sutton White24.00m 51.38
2 Jarrad Dartnall Green32.00m 51.42
3 Matthew Cousins Black34.00m 51.51
4 Brad Jones Pink35.00m 52.69
- Jake Stangewitz Red23.00m Scr
- Robert Killmier Blue25.00m Scr
- Christopher Ross Yellow30.00m Scr
- David Girolamo 140.00m Scr

Event 184 - 400m Open - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Michael Nitschke White24.00m 49.86
2 Robert Kane Yellow28.00m 49.95
3 Christopher Simpson 139.00m 50.77
4 Jordan Tronnolone Blue24.00m 50.88
- James Cibich Red23.00m Scr
- Ashley Brown Green32.00m Scr
- Ryan Hage Black33.00m Scr
- Andrew Mathews Pink34.00m Scr
- Matthew Zacher 240.00m Scr



Event 184 - 400m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kostya Khudoshin Red24.00m 48.62
2 Jarrad Dartnall Pink32.00m 48.84
3 Michael Nitschke Blue24.00m 49.42
4 Matthew Cousins 134.00m 49.58
5 Jack Sutton White24.00m 49.92
6 Robert Kane Yellow28.00m 50.22
7 Ben Sieben Black32.00m 50.92
8 Christopher Simpson 239.00m 53.83
9 Brad Schutz Green30.00m 55.11




Event 185 - 400m Under 20 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Joshua Biggs Green48.00m 49.06
2 Corey Watkins Yellow30.00m 50.44
3 Ruby Buchanan 282.00m 51.01
4 Cameron Vinall Blue28.00m 53.07
5 Joshua Lynott White24.00m 53.38
- Fraser Huggett Red22.00m Scr
- Sophie Burns Black60.00m Scr
- Tom O Malley Pink65.00m Scr
- Kate Monks 170.00m Scr
- Katie Jury 385.00m Scr

Event 185 - 400m Under 20 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kyle Roberts Yellow30.00m 50.25
2 Connor Verrall Red20.00m 50.65
3 Luke Whitford Green34.00m 51.49
4 Bradley Samarcq 272.00m 54.23
- Josh Koster White24.00m Scr
- Ben Barratt Blue28.00m Scr
- Sarah Burns Black60.00m Scr
- Lucy Mayo Pink65.00m Scr
- Grainne Henry 170.00m Scr
- Emily Young 384.00m Scr

Event 185 - 400m Under 20 - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lachlan Hennig White24.00m 54.14
2 Hayden Rothe Red20.00m 54.96
3 Simone Rothe 382.00m 55.38
- Zayn Butcher Blue27.00m Scr
- Jesse Cordoma Yellow30.00m Scr
- Ryan Russell Green32.00m Scr
- Jessica Oates Black55.00m Scr
- Jessica Williams Pink60.00m Scr
- Lily Drummond 170.00m Scr
- Mikayla Round 272.00m Scr
- Stephanie Bevan 4102.00m Scr

Event 185 - 400m Under 20 - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Daniela Sassi 168.00m 53.79
2 Jenni Partington 487.00m 53.99
3 Isabella Partington 382.00m 1:00.39
- Ryan Atkins Red12.00m Scr
- Sam Whitbread White22.00m Scr
- Jacobi Ponury Blue25.00m Scr
- Lewis Abdul Yellow30.00m Scr
- Hamish Petherick Green32.00m Scr
- Demi Axford Black52.00m Scr
- Hollie Moran Pink60.00m Scr
- Sarah Chigwidden 272.00m Scr



Event 185 - 400m Under 20 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Connor Verrall Red20.00m 48.77
2 Corey Watkins Yellow30.00m 48.92
3 Joshua Biggs Black48.00m 49.27
4 Jenni Partington 187.00m 49.50
5 Hayden Rothe White20.00m 49.93
6 Kyle Roberts Green30.00m 50.02
7 Daniela Sassi Pink68.00m 52.89
8 Lachlan Hennig Blue24.00m 53.17




Event 186 - 800m Over 45 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Mark Howson 6145.00m 2:03.35
2 Steven Wilson Red35.00m 2:06.41
3 Richard McMahon Blue45.00m 2:08.99
4 Tim Callahan White44.00m 2:10.78
5 Ali Saliu 180.00m 2:12.62
6 Debbie DeVizio 8220.00m 2:13.99
7 Geoff Troiano Yellow50.00m 2:14.39
8 Cheryl Zeuner 7210.00m 2:15.79
9 Grant Oates 4100.00m 2:16.65
10 Mark Worthing 280.00m 20:37.27
11 Andrew Roe Green55.00m 2:23.64
- Peter Brennan Black75.00m Scr
- Cameron White Pink75.00m Scr
- Mick Abbott 385.00m Scr
- David Jelfs 5125.00m Scr




Event 187 - 800m Under 17 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Zayn Butcher White55.00m 1:57.40
2 Natassia Messent 5125.00m 2:01.77
3 Cameron Vinall 265.00m 2:05.04
4 Jessica Oates 4100.00m 2:05.86
5 Robert Kernick Pink65.00m 2:06.86
6 Simone Rothe 8160.00m 2:10.28
7 Sam Whitbread Red40.00m 2:19.00
- Alex Martini Yellow60.00m Scr
- Josh Koster Blue60.00m Scr
- Ben Barratt Green65.00m Scr
- Ryan Russell 165.00m Scr
- Casey Buchanan Black65.00m Scr
- Lachlan Burrows 370.00m Scr
- Caelim Worthing 6125.00m Scr
- Stephanie Bevan 7130.00m Scr




Event 188 - 1600m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Max Stevens White110.00m 4:00.96
2 Shane Thiele 2135.00m 4:04.57
3 Tim Earle Green120.00m 4:07.25
4 Peter Hyde Red110.00m 4:10.78
5 Dillon Tee 8180.00m 4:12.26
6 Jordan Harvey 1135.00m 4:14.97
7 William McCann Blue135.00m 4:16.69
8 Matthew Konetschka 3140.00m 4:20.24
9 Samuel Lowe 4140.00m 4:22.27
- Ben Crawford Yellow115.00m Scr
- Kostya Khudoshin Black120.00m Scr
- Damian Robinson Pink130.00m Scr
- Lachlan Hennig 5150.00m Scr
- Stephen Jelfs 6160.00m Scr
- Christopher Ross 7180.00m Scr
- David Girolamo 9220.00m Scr
- Gregor Dingwall 10240.00m Scr
- Richard McMahon 11245.00m Scr
- James Grant 12250.00m Scr




Event 189 - 1600m Women - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Emily Hyde Blue135.00m 4:46.99
2 Jemma Nguyen White130.00m 4:49.96
3 Jane Mudge Pink185.00m 4:50.83
4 Isabella Partington 4350.00m 4:51.09
5 Charlee Boxall Yellow140.00m 5:00.44
6 Saraid Kustermann 1190.00m 5:08.39
7 Tasmin McMahon Red75.00m 5:14.63
8 Lauren McHugh 2230.00m 5:19.02
- Natassia Messent Green180.00m Scr
- Nadia De Bellis Black185.00m Scr
- Lisa Roberts 3295.00m Scr




Back to meeting list