Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

Santos Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
08 8443 6177

Scratchings:
saalscratchings@gmail.com

Email:
saal@internode.on.net

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
9am to 4:45pm daily

Bay Sheffield Supporters

Race Results

Back to meeting list

127th Bay Sheffield Carnival (Day 1) - Dec 27th 2013

Event 85 - 70m Open - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Tim McGuire Red4.50m 7.638
2 Shaun Ryder Pink9.00m 7.800
3 Melanie Purkiss Brown12.25m 7.855
4 Hayden Rothe Yellow6.00m 7.938
- Keegan Knoll White5.00m Scr
- James Cibich Blue5.75m Scr
- Trent O Loughlin Green7.00m Scr
- Ryan Garnett Black8.00m Scr

Event 85 - 70m Open - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Adam Rabone Blue5.50m 7.706
2 Shaun Hargreaves Red4.25m 7.740
3 Christian Foster White5.00m 7.774
3 Paul Taylor Black8.25m 7.774
5 Ben Martin Pink9.50m 8.094
6 Nathan Hoare Brown10.25m 8.160
- Reece Turner Yellow6.00m Scr
- Nickolas Berry Green8.00m Scr

Event 85 - 70m Open - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Brad Schutz Pink8.75m 7.714
2 James Vine Red4.00m 7.819
3 Jarrad Dartnall Green7.00m 7.829
4 Aaron Harrison Black8.50m 7.838
5 Brian Wright Brown11.75m 8.113
6 Hayden Petherick Yellow6.00m 8.152
- Doug Greenough White5.00m Scr
- Rhys Parkinson Blue5.50m Scr

Event 85 - 70m Open - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ashley Brown Pink8.75m 7.706
2 Craig Foley Black8.00m 7.838
3 Matthew Harvey Yellow6.00m 7.845
4 Josh Tiu Red4.00m 7.974
5 Patrick Cusenza Green7.00m 8.156
6 Mandi Maritz Brown11.75m 8.166
7 Simon Menz Blue5.50m 8.253
- Christopher Hargreaves White5.00m Scr

Event 85 - 70m Open - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ben Hardy Pink8.75m 7.742
2 Dean Scarff Red4.00m 7.775
3 David Fenolla Yellow6.00m 7.949
4 Simon Crichton Black8.00m 7.969
5 Jake Stangewitz Green6.75m 7.984
6 Gary Theodore Brown10.00m 8.385
- Paul Cracroft-Wilson White5.00m Scr
- Dale Lyons Blue5.00m Scr
- Brendan Golden 11.75m Scr

Event 85 - 70m Open - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 John Nicolosi Red4.00m 7.953
2 Bradley Carey White5.00m 8.024
3 Melissa Howard Brown11.25m 8.092
4 Joshua Biggs Black8.00m 8.257
- Dylan Hicks Blue5.50m Scr
- Josh Dawkins Yellow6.00m Scr
- Shane Ezard Green6.75m Scr
- Tyson Hancock Pink8.75m Scr

Event 85 - 70m Open - Heat: 7
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Antwone Atkins Red3.00m 7.913
2 Poppy Schwass Brown11.00m 8.004
3 Wade Girotto Pink8.75m 8.038
4 Peter Kipreou Black7.00m 8.165
5 Ashley Brooke Yellow6.00m 8.268
- Brett Richards White4.50m Scr
- Isaac Dunmall Blue5.50m Scr
- Neil Thomas Green6.50m Scr

Event 85 - 70m Open - Heat: 8
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lyall Weir Yellow5.75m 7.799
2 Ali Saliu Brown10.75m 7.891
3 Jesse Cordoma Blue5.50m 7.954
4 Steven Jones Pink8.75m 8.544
- Robbie James Red3.50m Scr
- Andrew Boudrie White5.00m Scr
- Bradley Letton Green6.50m Scr
- Christopher Simpson Black7.75m Scr

Event 85 - 70m Open - Heat: 9
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Glenn Ross Black7.50m 7.722
2 Ryan Hancock Green6.50m 7.744
3 Edward Ware Red3.00m 7.800
4 Emma Johnson Pink12.75m 7.917
5 Chris Innes-Wong Yellow5.75m 7.921
6 Corey Baker White5.00m 7.978
7 John Hilditch Brown10.75m 8.005
- Sean Law Blue5.25m Scr
- Billy Todd 8.50m Scr

Event 85 - 70m Open - Heat: 10
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Tom Sclanders White4.75m 7.784
2 Matthew Hargreaves Red3.75m 7.798
3 Dominic Hoskins Black7.50m 7.861
- Adam Coote Blue5.25m Scr
- Luke Houlihan Yellow5.75m Scr
- Valentino Yuel Green6.25m Scr
- Mark Hignett 7.50m Scr
- James Noblet Pink8.50m Scr
- Ross Nitschke Brown10.25m Scr

Event 85 - 70m Open - Heat: 11
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Michael Cassidy Brown12.75m 7.604
2 Adam Moore Green6.25m 7.751
3 Christopher Eather Yellow5.75m 8.066
4 David Matkovic Pink8.50m 8.310
5 Zayn Butcher White5.00m 8.418
- Clay Watkins Red2.75m Scr
- Michael Voumard Blue5.00m Scr
- Darren Whittaker Black7.25m Scr

Event 85 - 70m Open - Heat: 12
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Michael Dotti White6.50m 7.683
2 Daniel Flesfadar Pink8.50m 7.703
3 Todd Bateman Red2.25m 7.995
4 Damien Nicholls Blue5.00m 8.006
5 Aaron Bell Brown10.00m 8.251
- Dylan Panizza 4.50m Scr
- Dean Dobric Yellow5.75m Scr
- Connor Verrall Green6.00m Scr
- Renee Ellis Black14.00m Scr



Event 85 - 70m Open - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Michael Cassidy Brown12.75m 7.679
2 Ryan Hancock Green6.50m 7.742
3 Adam Rabone Yellow5.50m 7.747
4 Shaun Hargreaves White4.25m 7.778
5 Ben Hardy Black8.75m 7.802
6 James Vine Red4.00m 7.847
7 Ali Saliu Pink10.75m 7.863
8 Bradley Carey Blue5.00m 8.042

Event 85 - 70m Open - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Brad Schutz Black8.75m 7.722
2 Michael Dotti Blue6.50m 7.728
3 Dean Scarff White4.00m 7.746
4 Craig Foley Green8.00m 7.829
5 Matthew Hargreaves Red3.75m 7.835
6 Glenn Ross Yellow7.50m 7.849
7 Shaun Ryder Pink9.00m 7.000
8 Poppy Schwass Brown11.00m 8.001

Event 85 - 70m Open - Semi Final: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Tim McGuire Blue4.50m 7.611
2 Daniel Flesfadar Pink8.50m 7.631
3 Adam Moore Black6.25m 7.760
4 Ashley Brown Brown8.75m 7.767
5 Lyall Weir Green5.75m 7.769
6 Tom Sclanders Yellow4.75m 7.823
7 John Nicolosi White4.00m 7.926
8 Antwone Atkins Red3.00m 7.975



Event 85 - 70m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Daniel Flesfadar Yellow8.50m 7.552
2 Brad Schutz Green8.75m 7.627
3 Michael Cassidy Black12.75m 7.670
4 Michael Dotti White6.50m 7.704
5 Tim McGuire Red4.50m 7.705
6 Ryan Hancock Blue6.50m 7.739




Event 86 - 70m Women - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Laura-Jane Hilditch White5.75m 8.597
2 Mikaela Harmston Green8.00m 8.797
3 Trudy Schrapel Pink10.00m 8.906
4 Jessica Macolino Black9.00m 8.923
5 Michelle Tremaine Blue7.00m 9.326
- April Brough Red5.00m Scr
- Ali Wright Yellow7.25m Scr

Event 86 - 70m Women - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Brittanny Brymer Yellow6.75m 8.580
2 Grainne Henry Pink10.00m 8.787
3 Amy Robb Blue6.50m 8.996
4 Margaret Cusenza Black9.00m 9.114
5 Cassandra Anderson Red5.00m 10.466
- Lauren Edwards White5.75m Scr
- Yasmin Todd Green8.25m Scr

Event 86 - 70m Women - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lucy Buckley Black9.00m 8.702
2 Mandi Maritz Red4.00m 9.087
3 Megan Mc Mahon Yellow7.00m 9.511
- Katherine Robb White5.25m Scr
- Cloe Neophytou Blue6.50m Scr
- Kate Monks Green8.00m Scr
- Lauren McHugh Pink13.50m Scr

Event 86 - 70m Women - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Alexandra Dingle Blue6.50m 8.614
2 Zoe Steele Black8.50m 8.686
3 Melissa Howard Red3.75m 8.796
4 Kyla Brown Pink10.00m 8.902
5 Chelsea Gilbert Green8.00m 9.117
- Anna Speirs White5.00m Scr
- Hayley Orman Yellow5.75m Scr

Event 86 - 70m Women - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Poppy Schwass White5.00m 8.571
2 Angela Wilson Brown18.00m 8.666
3 Katie Moore Red3.25m 8.726
4 Hollie Moran Pink9.75m 8.869
5 Lily Drummond Green8.00m 9.196
- Mikayla Round Blue6.00m Scr
- Lauren Buchanan Yellow7.75m Scr
- Myriah Smith Black8.50m Scr

Event 86 - 70m Women - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Melanie Purkiss White5.00m 8.558
2 Emma Johnson Blue6.00m 8.718
3 Rachel Fisk Pink9.75m 8.797
4 Lily Micklethwait Black8.50m 8.958
5 Renee Ellis Brown10.00m 9.709
- Kendra Hubbard Red2.25m Scr
- Courtney Evans Yellow7.00m Scr
- Kasey Clarke Green8.00m Scr

Event 86 - 70m Women - Heat: 7
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Hayley Atkins Pink9.75m 8.486
2 Christine Wearne Red2.00m 8.547
3 Katie Jury Black8.50m 8.582
4 Czenya Cavouras Yellow7.00m 8.728
5 Ellyn Hutchens Blue6.00m 8.982
6 Tamara Ng White5.00m 9.243
7 Grace Ballinger Green8.00m 9.724
- Aimee Lane Brown12.75m Scr

Event 86 - 70m Women - Heat: 8
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Alice Platten Yellow6.75m 8.602
2 Hettie Driscoll Pink9.25m 8.654
3 Niamh Henry Black8.50m 8.720
4 Sarah Chigwidden Green7.75m 8.726
5 Sonya Pollard Brown11.00m 8.927
6 Pirrenee Steinert Red1.50m 9.030
7 Samantha Hargreaves White5.00m 9.942
- Lucy Holland-Smith Blue6.00m Scr

Event 86 - 70m Women - Heat: 9
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Nichola Coombe Pink9.50m 8.614
2 Moa Engstrom White5.00m 8.634
3 Caitlin Francis Black8.50m 8.719
4 Cara Boustead Blue6.00m 8.730
5 Scarlett Hosking Green7.00m 9.083
6 Katanya Callins Yellow7.00m 9.187
- Alicia Wrench-Doody Red1.25m Scr
- Georgia Hext Brown10.50m Scr

Event 86 - 70m Women - Heat: 10
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ellie Meich Pink9.50m 8.478
2 Alexandra Huggett Blue7.00m 8.544
3 Daniela Sassi Green7.50m 8.673
4 Paige Bateman Brown10.50m 9.338
5 Hayley Openshaw Yellow6.75m 9.494
- Laura Whaler Red1.00m Scr
- Gemma Grigg White5.00m Scr
- Danielle McDowell Black8.00m Scr



Event 86 - 70m Women - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Hayley Atkins Green9.75m 8.442
2 Poppy Schwass Red5.00m 8.515
3 Laura-Jane Hilditch Blue5.75m 8.578
4 Hettie Driscoll Yellow9.25m 8.638
5 Grainne Henry Black10.00m 8.654
6 Hayley Orman White5.75m Scr

Event 86 - 70m Women - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ellie Meich Black9.50m 8.502
2 Melanie Purkiss White5.00m 8.524
3 Alice Platten Yellow6.75m 8.640
4 Angela Wilson Pink18.00m 8.723
5 Moa Engstrom Blue5.00m 8.764
6 Mikaela Harmston Green8.00m 8.937
7 Mandi Maritz Red4.00m 9.124

Event 86 - 70m Women - Semi Final: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Brittanny Brymer Blue6.75m 8.481
2 Hayley Openshaw Yellow6.75m 8.569
3 Lucy Buckley Black9.00m 8.582
3 Nichola Coombe Pink9.50m 8.582
5 Christine Wearne Red2.00m 8.585
6 Zoe Steele Green8.50m 8.794
7 Emma Johnson White6.00m 8.868



Event 86 - 70m Women - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Hayley Atkins Green9.75m 8.449
2 Brittanny Brymer Yellow6.75m 8.498
3 Ellie Meich Black9.50m 8.527
4 Poppy Schwass White5.00m 8.615
5 Hayley Openshaw Blue6.75m 8.628
6 Melanie Purkiss Red5.00m 8.633




Event 87 - 120m Restricted - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Nickolas Berry Green11.50m 12.876
2 Wade Girotto Pink14.00m 13.141
3 Patrick Cusenza Blue9.75m 13.828
4 David Matkovic Yellow10.00m 14.096
- Ben Syrus Red8.00m Scr
- Sean Law White9.00m Scr
- Billy Todd Black12.00m Scr

Event 87 - 120m Restricted - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Shaun Ryder Pink14.50m 12.968
2 Liam Wright Green11.00m 13.133
3 Joshua Mcloughney Red8.00m 13.157
4 Peter Kipreou White9.00m 13.547
- Dean Dobric Blue9.50m Scr
- Misha Lizoguboff Yellow10.00m Scr
- Christopher Simpson Black12.00m Scr

Event 87 - 120m Restricted - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Luke Houlihan Red8.00m 12.684
2 David Fenolla Yellow10.00m 13.058
3 Hayden Rothe Blue9.50m 13.102
4 Eric Sapac Black12.00m 13.198
- Connor Verrall White8.75m Scr
- Trent O Loughlin Green11.00m Scr
- David Girolamo Pink14.00m Scr

Event 87 - 120m Restricted - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ashley Brown Green11.00m 12.819
2 Jesse Cordoma Red8.00m 13.090
3 Andrew Mathews Black12.00m 13.238
4 Jack Sutton Blue9.00m 13.253
- Reece Turner White8.50m Scr
- David Gross Yellow10.00m Scr
- Ryan Garnett Pink13.00m Scr
- Richard Wearmouth Brown18.00m Scr

Event 87 - 120m Restricted - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ben Wright Pink12.50m 12.807
2 Michael Voumard Green10.00m 12.992
3 Lewis Abdul Yellow10.00m 13.399
4 Jarrad Watkins White8.25m 13.485
5 Jacob Reed Red7.50m 13.794
6 Amy McLatchie Brown18.00m 13.848
7 Sam O Grady Blue9.00m 13.967
- Paul Taylor Black11.75m Scr

Event 87 - 120m Restricted - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Chris Innes-Wong White8.25m 12.713
2 Dale Lyons Blue9.00m 12.724
3 Ben Mcleod Green10.00m 12.911
4 Frankie Schinella Red7.00m 12.921
5 Ben Hardy Pink12.25m 13.013
6 Ashley Brooke Black11.50m 13.105
7 Jess Rafanelli Yellow9.75m 13.673
- Danielle McDowell Brown18.00m Scr



Event 87 - 120m Restricted - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ben Wright Black12.50m 12.660
2 Nickolas Berry Green11.50m 12.748
3 Chris Innes-Wong White8.25m 12.786
4 David Fenolla Blue10.00m 12.931
5 Jesse Cordoma Red8.00m 13.248
6 Liam Wright Yellow11.00m 13.403

Event 87 - 120m Restricted - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Luke Houlihan Red8.00m 12.630
2 Shaun Ryder Black14.50m 12.765
3 Dale Lyons White9.00m 12.829
4 Ashley Brown Yellow11.00m 12.847
5 Wade Girotto Green14.00m 13.095
6 Michael Voumard Blue10.00m 13.136



Event 87 - 120m Restricted - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Luke Houlihan Red8.00m 12.775
2 Chris Innes-Wong White8.25m 12.914
3 Ben Wright Green12.50m 12.936
4 Nickolas Berry Yellow11.50m 12.940
5 Dale Lyons Blue9.00m 12.979
6 Shaun Ryder Black14.50m 13.000




Event 88 - 120m Over 35 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Andrew Buttery Blue12.75m 13.862
2 Richard Wearmouth Green17.00m Scr
3 Brett Stokes Black21.75m 14.277
4 Darcy Cheney Pink27.00m 14.822
- Aaron Harrison Red5.75m Scr
- Darren Naismith White10.00m Scr
- Christopher Brown Yellow14.50m Scr

Event 88 - 120m Over 35 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Peter Biggs Yellow14.50m 13.495
2 Sue Turner Pink26.75m 13.609
3 Ali Saliu White9.50m 13.970
4 Neil Fuller Green17.00m 14.438
5 Katanya Callins Blue13.00m 15.194
- Christopher Simpson Red5.50m Scr
- Chris Dimitrak Black21.50m Scr

Event 88 - 120m Over 35 - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Michael Cassidy Yellow14.00m 13.413
2 Trudy Schrapel Pink26.25m 13.585
3 David Palmer Red4.75m 13.837
4 Ben Martin Blue11.25m 13.873
5 Cassie Neubauer Black19.50m 14.145
6 Justin Burgess White9.00m 14.372
- Mark Donovan Green16.75m Scr

Event 88 - 120m Over 35 - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ross Nitschke White8.25m 13.549
2 Brian Wright Yellow15.50m 13.768
3 John Turner Black18.00m 13.822
- Mark Hignett Red4.50m Scr
- Salvador Jurado Blue11.25m Scr
- Steve Butler Green14.00m Scr
- Gary Ferber Pink26.00m Scr

Event 88 - 120m Over 35 - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 David Miller White7.75m 13.745
2 Cameron Yorke Red3.75m 13.823
3 Steven Jones Blue11.00m 13.825
4 Darren Arthur Yellow14.00m 13.880
5 Alex Jefferies Black17.75m 13.904
6 Gary Mahon Pink24.25m 15.455
- Cameron White Green15.25m Scr
- Douglas Armstrong Brown38.00m Scr

Event 88 - 120m Over 35 - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 James Noblet Green15.00m Scr
2 Glenn Ross Red3.50m 13.595
3 Craig Lancaster Pink24.00m 13.861
4 Andrew Roe Black17.50m 14.528
5 Nathan Hoare Blue10.25m 14.531
6 Debbie DeVizio Brown35.00m 14.533
7 John Hilditch White7.25m 14.550
- Brendan Golden Yellow13.75m Scr

Event 88 - 120m Over 35 - Heat: 7
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Tom Hecimovic Black17.50m 13.670
2 Lyn Peake Brown32.50m 13.738
3 Gary Theodore Green14.50m 13.817
4 David Wilczek Blue10.00m 13.944
5 Sonya Pollard Pink23.00m 14.107
- Shane Ezard Red3.00m Scr
- Evan King White6.50m Scr
- Rebecca Foster Yellow13.00m Scr



Event 88 - 120m Over 35 - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Michael Cassidy Green14.00m 13.406
2 Sue Turner Black26.75m 13.513
3 Glenn Ross Red3.50m 13.518
4 David Miller White7.75m 13.624
5 Brian Wright Blue15.50m 13.651
6 Lyn Peake Pink32.50m 13.668
7 Andrew Buttery Yellow12.75m 16.396

Event 88 - 120m Over 35 - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Peter Biggs Blue14.50m 13.513
2 Ross Nitschke White8.25m 13.526
3 Trudy Schrapel Pink26.25m 13.581
4 Cameron Yorke Red3.75m 13.712
5 Tom Hecimovic Black17.50m 13.719
- James Noblet Yellow15.00m Scr
- Richard Wearmouth Green17.00m Scr



Event 88 - 120m Over 35 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Michael Cassidy Blue14.00m 13.448
2 Glenn Ross Red3.50m 13.555
3 Sue Turner Black26.75m 13.572
4 Ross Nitschke White8.25m 13.593
5 Trudy Schrapel Green26.25m 13.597
6 Peter Biggs Yellow14.50m 13.701




Event 89 - 120m Under 14 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Emma Jury Pink28.00m 13.864
2 Natassia Messent Green21.00m 13.989
3 Heather May Black25.00m 14.099
4 Madi Blight Blue18.00m 14.158
5 Casey Buchanan Yellow20.00m 14.172
6 Helena Schwerdt White16.00m 14.228
- Toby Mackereth Red10.00m Scr
- Zali Turner Brown29.00m Scr

Event 89 - 120m Under 14 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Sam Whitbread Red8.00m 13.719
2 Sophie Bonner Yellow20.00m 13.907
3 Molly Farmer Green21.00m 13.975
4 Stephanie Bevan Pink28.00m 14.357
5 Riley Adderley White15.00m 14.511
6 Lachlan Burrows Blue17.00m 14.635
7 Jordana Smith Black22.00m 14.722
8 Sebastian Jurado Brown29.00m 15.601

Event 89 - 120m Under 14 - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ruby Buchanan Black22.00m 13.957
1 Chloe Baldwin Pink25.50m 13.957
3 Briana Heinjus Green20.00m 14.016
4 Lily Mackereth Yellow18.00m 14.274
5 Caelim Worthing Brown28.00m 14.315
6 Lauren Payne Blue16.50m 14.619
7 Cooper Williams White10.00m 16.010
- Hamish Petherick Red6.00m Scr



Event 89 - 120m Under 14 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Sam Whitbread Red8.00m 13.706
2 Emma Jury Black28.00m 13.953
3 Ruby Buchanan Yellow22.00m 13.979
4 Natassia Messent Blue21.00m 14.050
5 Sophie Bonner White20.00m 14.072
6 Chloe Baldwin Green25.50m 14.128




Event 90 - 550m Women - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lauren McHugh 286.00m 1:18.24
2 Celia Cosgriff Blue60.00m 1:21.44
3 Bridgid Connolly Red34.00m 1:21.77
4 Jessica Oates Green55.00m 1:22.60
5 Cheryl Zeuner 4140.00m 1:23.59
6 Eleni Glouftsis Black62.00m 1:26.28
7 Caitlin Sheehy Yellow52.00m 1:31.91
8 Karoline Curtis White45.00m 1:32.66
9 Isabella Partington 3100.00m 1:33.20
10 Karin Laidlaw 175.00m 1:35.77
- Trudy Schrapel Pink68.00m Scr

Event 90 - 550m Women - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lisa Roberts 395.00m 1:21.59
2 Stephanie Mollica White37.00m 1:23.00
3 Stephanie Jinks Blue50.00m 1:23.25
4 Kim McDonough Pink65.00m 1:23.56
5 Kylie Williams Green58.00m 1:27.90
6 Debbie DeVizio 4132.00m 1:28.43
7 Kellie Symons 170.00m 1:32.86
- Cassandra Anderson Red34.00m Scr
- Danielle McDowell Yellow55.00m Scr
- Laura Yorke Black60.00m Scr
- Emily Young 280.00m Scr

Event 90 - 550m Women - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Alice Platten Red28.00m 1:23.54
2 Claire Thiele Green58.00m 1:24.68
3 Leanne Hodge White36.00m 1:24.91
4 Chantel Seaforth Black60.00m 1:25.70
5 Megan Mc Mahon 170.00m 1:27.47
6 Jenni Partington 275.00m 1:28.19
- Renee Ellis Blue50.00m Scr
- Courtney Evans Yellow54.00m Scr
- Sarah Chigwidden Pink65.00m Scr
- Kelly Ferber 390.00m Scr
- Courtney Ryder 4100.00m Scr



Event 90 - 550m Women - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lauren McHugh 186.00m 1:18.57
2 Alice Platten Red28.00m 1:20.13
3 Celia Cosgriff Pink60.00m 1:20.36
4 Lisa Roberts 295.00m 1:20.90
5 Stephanie Mollica Yellow37.00m 1:21.95
6 Stephanie Jinks Green50.00m 1:23.18
7 Bridgid Connolly White34.00m 1:23.55
8 Leanne Hodge Blue36.00m 1:25.04
9 Claire Thiele Black58.00m 1:25.41




Event 91 - 550m Under 17 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Sam Whitbread Yellow55.00m 1:14.71
2 Chris Lipman Blue50.00m 1:15.17
3 Zayn Butcher Red32.00m 1:16.98
4 Ruby Buchanan 190.00m 1:17.26
5 Jenni Partington 395.00m 1:17.49
6 Ryan Russell White40.00m 1:19.45
7 Simone Rothe 292.00m 1:24.41
8 Sebastian Jurado Pink85.00m 1:29.13
- Jessica Oates Green65.00m Scr
- Lachlan Hocking Black78.00m Scr

Event 91 - 550m Under 17 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Cameron Vinall Green62.00m 1:14.21
2 Ben Barratt White40.00m 1:14.54
3 Casey Buchanan Black75.00m 1:14.86
4 Alex Martini Yellow54.00m 1:16.34
5 Sarah Chigwidden Pink85.00m 1:17.61
6 William McCann Red30.00m 1:18.22
7 Lauren Payne 290.00m 1:18.52
8 Joshua Biggs Blue50.00m 1:19.39
9 Patricia Dimitrak 4120.00m 1:19.92
10 Sophie Bonner 190.00m 1:21.40
- Natassia Messent 395.00m Scr

Event 91 - 550m Under 17 - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Hamish Petherick Green60.00m 1:12.27
2 Kyle Roberts Yellow52.00m 1:13.60
3 Tom O Malley Pink84.00m 1:15.22
4 Jacobi Ponury White38.00m 1:16.61
5 Fraser Huggett Blue42.00m 1:17.29
6 Bradley Samarcq 4115.00m 1:18.09
7 Georgia Corcoran 395.00m 1:18.69
8 Maggie Catalano Black72.00m 1:19.40
9 Caelim Worthing 185.00m 1:20.27
- Ashley Brooke Red30.00m Scr
- Niamh Henry 290.00m Scr

Event 91 - 550m Under 17 - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Tom Lancaster White32.00m 1:14.91
2 Luke Whitford Yellow50.00m 1:15.81
3 Lachlan Burrows Black70.00m 1:16.01
4 Riley Bonner Red28.00m 1:18.32
5 Emily Young 4100.00m 1:20.45
6 Toby Mackereth Green60.00m 1:23.93
7 Jessica Williams Pink80.00m 1:25.10
- Oliver Callahan Blue42.00m Scr
- Lily Mackereth 185.00m Scr
- Grainne Henry 290.00m Scr
- Mikayla Round 392.00m Scr



Event 91 - 550m Under 17 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Hamish Petherick Pink60.00m 1:13.53
2 Kyle Roberts Green52.00m 1:13.76
3 Ben Barratt White40.00m 1:13.96
4 Sam Whitbread Black55.00m 1:14.68
5 Tom Lancaster Red32.00m 1:15.46
6 Cameron Vinall 162.00m 1:16.52
7 Luke Whitford Yellow50.00m 1:16.71
8 Chris Lipman Blue50.00m 1:17.36




Event 92 - 800m Open - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Matthew Axford Blue52.00m 1:51.01
2 Jordan Harvey Pink80.00m 1:51.71
3 Michael Nitschke White45.00m 1:52.35
4 Cameron Clayton Red36.00m 1:53.09
5 Matthew Konetschka Black70.00m 1:53.31
6 Darren Naismith 182.00m 1:56.00
7 Drew Kowalski Green65.00m 1:57.79
- Alex Bacalja Yellow62.00m Scr
- Brad Jones 296.00m Scr
- Stefan Catalano 3125.00m Scr

Event 92 - 800m Open - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Michael Marantelli White44.00m 0.00
2 Corey Watkins Black68.00m 1:50.86
3 Bradley Kitto 182.00m 1:51.00
4 Dane Fenton Pink80.00m 1:55.74
5 Robert Kane Yellow60.00m 1:58.65
6 Richard Ray-Zwar 290.00m 1:58.65
- Robert Killmier Red35.00m Scr
- Caleb Graham Blue50.00m Scr
- Christopher Ross Green62.00m Scr
- Christopher Brown 3120.00m Scr

Event 92 - 800m Open - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Bryce Watkins Red34.00m 1:48.26
2 Matthew Fallon 182.00m 1:49.12
3 Peter Hyde Blue48.00m 1:50.71
4 Matt Grant White41.00m 1:54.42
5 Murlin Remphrey Black68.00m 1:54.65
6 Daniel Lawlor Green62.00m 1:55.17
- Arron Downes Yellow60.00m Scr
- Brendan Liddicoat Pink78.00m Scr
- Sean Quilty 288.00m Scr
- Richard McMahon 3110.00m Scr

Event 92 - 800m Open - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Stephen Jelfs Green62.00m 1:51.10
2 Sam Russell White40.00m 1:51.32
3 Tim Earle Yellow55.00m 1:51.49
4 Daniel Veith 180.00m 1:52.96
5 David Spence Pink72.00m 1:57.98
6 Ian Burrows Black68.00m 1:59.32
7 Neil Brennan Blue48.00m 1:59.75
8 Mark Hipworth 288.00m NTT
- Harry May Red34.00m Scr
- James Grant 3110.00m Scr

Event 92 - 800m Open - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kostya Khudoshin Blue46.00m 1:52.25
2 Ryan Hage Green62.00m 1:52.09
3 Dillon Tee 284.00m 1:53.00
4 Ben Crawford Yellow52.00m 1:55.09
5 Connor McIvor Black65.00m 1:55.27
6 Josh Nolan Red28.00m 1:58.03
7 Michael Hane Pink72.00m 2:00.50
8 Rowan Hundertmark White40.00m 2:03.00
- Phil Noden 180.00m Scr
- David Girolamo 3105.00m Scr



Event 92 - 800m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Bryce Watkins Red34.00m 1:49.34
2 Michael Marantelli Blue44.00m 1:49.85
3 Matthew Axford Green52.00m 1:50.63
4 Matthew Fallon 382.00m 1:51.31
5 Ryan Hage Black62.00m 1:51.94
6 Sam Russell White40.00m 1:52.84
7 Stephen Jelfs Pink62.00m 1:53.20
8 Kostya Khudoshin Yellow46.00m 1:54.94
9 Corey Watkins 168.00m 1:55.96
10 Jordan Harvey 280.00m 1:56.51




Event 93 - 1600m Over 35 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Salvador Jurado 9165.00m 4:11.30
2 David Haigh White45.00m 4:15.97
3 Shane Thiele Red5.00m 4:16.31
4 Gordon Muir Pink70.00m 4:21.35
5 Gregor Dingwall 6135.00m 4:27.70
6 Gaetano Aiello 11260.00m 4:28.81
7 Mark Worthing 10230.00m 4:31.57
8 John Morris 385.00m 4:35.10
9 Sean Quilty Black60.00m 4:35.85
10 Ron Axford 12345.00m 4:38.19
11 Mark Hipworth 282.00m 4:35.65
12 Ashley Sandison 170.00m 4:38.97
13 John Hewton 14400.00m 4:39.28
14 Christopher Brown 7150.00m 5:08.72
15 Geoff Troiano 5120.00m 5:10.23
- Arron Downes Blue48.00m Scr
- Phil Noden Green55.00m Scr
- Darren Naismith Yellow55.00m Scr
- Richard McMahon 4105.00m Scr
- Andrew Wright 8150.00m Scr
- Mark Howson 13355.00m Scr




Back to meeting list