Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

Santos Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
08 8443 6177

Mobile (scratchings):
0434 549 184

Email:
saal@internode.on.net

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
Monday, Thursday and Friday from 9am to 4:45pm

Bay Sheffield Supporters

Race Results

Back to meeting list

Sacred Heart Carnival - Dec 1st 2013

Event 47 - 70m Open - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Neil Thomas Green6.75m 7.717
2 Michael Cassidy Brown12.75m 7.740
3 Ashley Brown Pink8.50m 7.833
4 Sebastian Baird Red5.00m 7.951
- Connor Verrall White5.00m Scr
- Damian Tohl Blue5.75m Scr
- Hayden Petherick Yellow6.00m Scr
- Christopher Simpson Black7.75m Scr
- Billy Todd 8.25m Scr

Event 47 - 70m Open - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 James Cibich Blue5.75m 7.799
2 Ryan Atkins Green6.50m 7.905
3 Shaun Ryder Pink8.75m 7.916
4 Misha Lizoguboff Yellow6.00m 7.965
5 Nickolas Berry Black7.75m 8.010
6 Kalen Turner White5.00m 8.302
7 Nathan Hoare Brown9.25m 8.366
8 Zayn Butcher Red5.00m 8.452
- David Girolamo 10.75m Scr

Event 47 - 70m Open - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ross Nitschke Brown9.75m 7.871
2 Jordan Tronnolone Red4.50m 7.907
3 Lachlan Sheffield Blue5.75m 7.925
4 Brad Schutz Pink8.25m 7.971
5 Ben Syrus White5.00m 8.109
6 Patrick Cusenza Green6.50m 8.503
- Tim Johnson Yellow6.00m Scr
- Jack Hannah Black6.50m Scr

Event 47 - 70m Open - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lyall Weir Blue5.50m 7.837
2 Tjimarri Sanderson-Milera Red4.50m 7.884
3 Jake Stangewitz Black6.75m 8.087
4 Damien Nicholls White5.00m 8.120
5 Bradley Letton Green6.25m 8.143
6 Steven Jones Pink8.25m 8.224
7 Peter Biggs Brown9.25m 8.265
- David Gross Yellow6.00m Scr

Event 47 - 70m Open - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Paul Taylor Pink8.25m 7.839
2 Ali Saliu Brown10.75m 7.847
3 Ryan Hancock Green6.25m 7.860
4 Roger Van Der Linden Blue5.50m 7.981
5 Dale Woodhams Red4.00m 7.995
6 Trent O Loughlin Black6.75m 8.242
- Keegan Knoll White5.00m Scr
- Ryan Garnett Yellow6.00m Scr
- Mark Donovan 13.00m Scr

Event 47 - 70m Open - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Daniel Flesfadar Pink8.25m 7.871
2 Aaron Harrison Brown8.50m 7.888
3 Luke Houlihan Blue5.50m 8.151
4 Jarrad Dartnall Black6.75m 8.175
5 Liam Wright Green6.00m 8.212
- Alex Bubner Red3.75m Scr
- Chris Innes-Wong White5.00m Scr
- Josh Dawkins Yellow6.00m Scr

Event 47 - 70m Open - Heat: 7
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Alex Saliu Blue5.25m 7.870
2 Jake Jervis-Bardy White5.00m 7.892
3 Robbie James Red3.25m 7.921
4 Ben Wright Pink8.00m 7.983
5 Tyson Hancock Brown8.50m 7.983
6 Lewis Abdul Yellow6.00m 8.233
7 Peter Kipreou Black6.75m 8.452
- Jack Sutton Green6.00m Scr
- Brendan Golden 11.75m Scr

Event 47 - 70m Open - Heat: 8
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Dylan Hicks White5.00m 7.894
2 Reece Turner Yellow5.75m 7.933
3 Ben Hardy Brown8.25m 8.005
4 Hayden Rothe Green6.00m 8.305
5 Joshua Biggs Pink8.00m 8.371
6 Jess Rafanelli Black6.50m 8.493
- Clay Watkins Red2.75m Scr
- Jesse Cordoma Blue5.50m Scr



Event 47 - 70m Open - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Neil Thomas Black6.75m 7.775
2 Ryan Hancock Yellow6.25m 7.803
3 Lyall Weir White5.50m 7.814
4 Ross Nitschke Brown9.75m 7.885
5 Robbie James Red3.25m 7.894
6 Ben Hardy Pink8.25m 7.982
7 Ryan Atkins Green6.50m 8.004
8 Luke Houlihan Blue5.50m 8.145

Event 47 - 70m Open - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Michael Cassidy Brown12.75m 7.694
2 James Cibich Blue5.75m 7.704
3 Tjimarri Sanderson-Milera Red4.50m 7.758
4 Jake Jervis-Bardy White5.00m 7.813
5 Reece Turner Green5.75m 7.876
6 Paul Taylor Black8.25m 7.919
7 Lachlan Sheffield Yellow5.75m 8.004
8 Aaron Harrison Pink8.50m 8.084

Event 47 - 70m Open - Semi Final: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Alex Saliu Blue5.25m 7.803
2 Dylan Hicks White5.00m 7.825
3 Shaun Ryder Pink8.75m 7.838
4 Ali Saliu Brown10.75m 7.840
5 Ashley Brown Black8.50m 7.907
6 Daniel Flesfadar Green8.25m 7.919
7 Jake Stangewitz Yellow6.75m 8.018
8 Jordan Tronnolone Red4.50m 8.098



Event 47 - 70m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Neil Thomas Green6.75m 7.762
2 Michael Cassidy Black12.75m 7.806
3 James Cibich Blue5.75m 7.809
4 Alex Saliu White5.25m 7.837
5 Dylan Hicks Red5.00m 7.890
6 Ryan Hancock Yellow6.25m 7.891




Event 48 - 70m Women - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Natasha Inglis Yellow8.00m 8.666
2 Lily Micklethwait Green8.50m 8.885
3 Hayley Orman Red5.25m 8.923
4 Mikaela Harmston Blue7.00m 9.045
- Lucy Mayo White6.25m Scr
- Rachel Fisk Black9.50m Scr
- Aimee Lane Pink12.75m Scr

Event 48 - 70m Women - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Yasmin Todd Yellow8.25m 8.739
2 Katie Jury Green8.50m 8.755
3 Jessica Macolino Black9.00m 8.882
4 Jessica Williams Red5.00m 9.405
- Mikayla Round White6.00m Scr
- Courtney Evans Blue7.00m Scr
- Georgia Hext Pink10.50m Scr

Event 48 - 70m Women - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Hettie Driscoll Black9.00m 8.844
2 Niamh Henry Green8.50m 8.859
3 Trudy Schrapel Pink10.00m 8.919
4 Amie Mittiga White6.00m 8.929
5 Lily Drummond Yellow8.00m 9.066
6 Michelle Tremaine Red5.00m 9.499
7 Renee Ellis Blue7.00m 9.790

Event 48 - 70m Women - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Hayley Openshaw Blue6.75m 8.723
2 Nichola Coombe Black9.00m 8.747
3 Grainne Henry Pink10.00m 8.790
4 Scarlett Hosking White6.00m 9.266
- Anna Speirs Red5.00m Scr
- Claire Thiele Yellow7.75m Scr
- Caitlin Francis Green8.50m Scr

Event 48 - 70m Women - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Sarah Chigwidden Yellow7.75m 8.719
2 Lucy Buckley Black9.00m 8.736
3 Zoe Steele Green8.25m 8.737
4 Czenya Cavouras Blue6.75m 8.837
5 Tayce Fry Pink10.00m 9.014
- Lynette Viney Red4.00m Scr
- Lucy Holland-Smith White6.00m Scr

Event 48 - 70m Women - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ali Wright Yellow7.25m 8.614
2 Lauren Edwards White5.75m 8.728
3 Amy Robb Blue6.50m 8.909
4 Hollie Moran Pink9.75m 9.034
5 Pirrenee Steinert Red1.00m 9.189
6 Lisa Roberts Brown12.75m 9.274
7 Chelsea Gilbert Green8.00m 9.353
8 Paige Bateman Black9.00m 9.702

Event 48 - 70m Women - Heat: 7
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lauren McHugh Brown13.50m 8.722
2 Kate Monks Green8.00m 8.736
3 Alicia Wrench-Doody Red0.75m 8.937
3 Kyla Brown Pink10.00m 8.937
5 Daniela Sassi Yellow7.00m 9.088
6 Myriah Smith Black8.50m 9.672
- Katherine Robb White5.25m Scr
- Alexandra Dingle Blue6.50m Scr



Event 48 - 70m Women - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Natasha Inglis Blue8.00m 8.577
2 Hayley Openshaw White6.75m 8.600
3 Lauren McHugh Pink13.50m 8.748
4 Jessica Macolino Black9.00m 8.769
5 Niamh Henry Green8.50m 8.917
6 Zoe Steele Yellow8.25m 8.976
7 Amy Robb Red6.50m 9.021

Event 48 - 70m Women - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Katie Jury Blue8.50m 8.594
2 Ali Wright White7.25m 8.637
3 Lucy Buckley Yellow9.00m 8.784
4 Hayley Orman Red5.25m 8.812
5 Hettie Driscoll Green9.00m 8.826
6 Grainne Henry Pink10.00m 8.940
7 Kyla Brown Black10.00m 9.009

Event 48 - 70m Women - Semi Final: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lauren Edwards White5.75m 8.621
2 Yasmin Todd Green8.25m 8.644
3 Sarah Chigwidden Blue7.75m 8.718
4 Kate Monks Yellow8.00m 8.724
5 Nichola Coombe Pink9.00m 8.834
6 Lily Micklethwait Black8.50m 8.932
7 Alicia Wrench-Doody Red0.75m 8.989
8 Trudy Schrapel Brown10.00m 9.024



Event 48 - 70m Women - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Natasha Inglis Yellow8.00m 8.551
2 Hayley Openshaw White6.75m 8.626
3 Ali Wright Blue7.25m 8.645
4 Katie Jury Black8.50m 8.653
5 Yasmin Todd Green8.25m 8.708
6 Lauren Edwards Red5.75m 8.797




Event 49 - 70m Under 14 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Helena Schwerdt Red7.50m 8.602
2 Lauren Payne Black12.00m 8.658
3 Ruby Buchanan Yellow10.00m 8.828
4 Chloe Baldwin White9.00m 9.351
5 Zali Turner Blue9.00m 9.352
6 Kristen Burgess Pink13.00m 9.507
- Sophie Burns Green11.00m Scr

Event 49 - 70m Under 14 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lachlan Burrows Black12.00m 8.354
2 Sam Whitbread Red6.00m 8.398
3 Sophie Bonner Green10.50m 8.592
4 Madi Blight Yellow10.00m 8.847
5 Riley Adderley White9.00m 8.871
6 Stephanie Bevan Pink13.00m 9.093
7 Heather May Blue9.00m 9.204
8 Sebastian Jurado Brown16.00m 9.233

Event 49 - 70m Under 14 - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Hamish Petherick Red6.00m 8.254
2 Natassia Messent Pink12.50m 8.661
3 Emma Jury Brown14.00m 8.744
4 Casey Buchanan White8.00m 8.965
5 Cooper Williams Yellow9.00m 9.084
6 Caelim Worthing Green10.00m 9.686
- Molly Farmer Blue9.00m Scr
- Sarah Burns Black12.00m Scr



Event 49 - 70m Under 14 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lachlan Burrows Yellow12.00m 8.285
2 Hamish Petherick Red6.00m 8.325
3 Sam Whitbread White6.00m 8.401
4 Lauren Payne Green12.00m 8.603
5 Helena Schwerdt Blue7.50m 8.697
6 Natassia Messent Black12.50m 8.786




Event 50 - 70m Over 35 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Cassie Neubauer Pink14.00m 8.059
2 Peter Biggs Green8.75m 8.161
3 Andrew Buttery Yellow8.25m 8.235
4 Ali Saliu Blue7.50m 8.239
5 Shane Grimwade White6.50m 8.271
6 Aaron Harrison Red5.25m 8.324
7 Neil Fuller Black10.00m 8.659

Event 50 - 70m Over 35 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ben Martin Yellow8.00m 8.205
2 Ross Nitschke White5.75m 8.240
3 Justin Burgess Blue7.25m 8.415
4 Mark Donovan Black9.25m 8.602
5 Brett Stokes Pink13.50m 8.655
6 Lyn Peake Red17.50m 8.680
7 Ray Earle Brown15.00m 8.828
- Christopher Simpson 4.75m Scr
- Steve Butler Green8.50m Scr

Event 50 - 70m Over 35 - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Steven Jones Yellow7.75m 8.153
2 Michael Cassidy Black9.25m 8.199
3 David Miller White5.25m 8.310
4 Daniel Flesfadar Red4.25m 8.331
5 Sue Turner Green15.25m 8.415
6 Trudy Schrapel Brown14.75m 8.574
7 Nathan Hoare Blue6.50m 8.730
- Brendan Golden 8.25m Scr
- John Turner Pink11.25m Scr



Event 50 - 70m Over 35 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Michael Cassidy Green9.25m 8.140
2 Peter Biggs Yellow8.75m 8.230
3 Cassie Neubauer Black14.00m 8.264
4 Ross Nitschke Red5.75m 8.283
5 Steven Jones White7.75m 8.285
6 Ben Martin Blue8.00m 8.292




Event 51 - 400m Open - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Brad Jones 235.00m 55.49
2 Robert Kane Green26.00m 55.66
3 Ashley Brown 132.00m 55.92
- Tjimarri Sanderson-Milera Red20.00m Scr
- Josh Dawkins White22.00m Scr
- Reece Turner Yellow24.00m Scr
- Robert Killmier Blue24.00m Scr
- Tim Johnson Black29.00m Scr
- Brad Schutz Pink30.00m Scr
- Simon Thompson 340.00m Scr

Event 51 - 400m Open - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Matthew Cousins 233.00m 49.40
2 Jake Stangewitz Blue23.00m 49.75
3 Jack Sutton Yellow24.00m 50.23
4 Mick Abbott 474.00m 50.39
5 Nickolas Berry 132.00m 51.28
6 Alex Bubner Red6.00m 52.27
- Chris Innes-Wong White20.00m Scr
- Damian Tohl Green24.00m Scr
- Billy Todd Black28.00m Scr
- Christopher Ross Pink30.00m Scr
- Christopher Simpson 338.00m Scr

Event 51 - 400m Open - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Michael Nitschke Green24.00m 50.27
2 Ben Wright Pink29.00m 51.13
3 Jarrad Dartnall 232.00m 51.44
4 Ben Sieben 130.00m 51.59
5 Chris Dimitrak 464.00m 52.43
6 Luke Houlihan White20.00m 52.62
- Clay Watkins Red4.00m Scr
- Jordan Tronnolone Yellow23.00m Scr
- James Cibich Blue23.00m Scr
- Hayden Rothe Black24.00m Scr
- David Girolamo 338.00m Scr



Event 51 - 400m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ashley Brown Pink32.00m 48.50
2 Michael Nitschke Blue24.00m 48.82
3 Ben Wright Green29.00m 49.09
4 Matthew Cousins 233.00m 49.28
5 Jake Stangewitz Red23.00m 49.46
6 Jack Sutton White24.00m 49.75
7 Robert Kane Yellow26.00m 50.16
8 Ben Sieben Black30.00m 51.10
9 Brad Jones 335.00m 51.32
10 Jarrad Dartnall 132.00m 51.54




Event 52 - 400m Women - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Katherine Robb Red27.00m 55.25
2 Nadia De Bellis Black44.00m 55.77
3 Hettie Driscoll Pink50.00m 56.42
4 Lisa Roberts 260.00m 57.48
5 Isabella Partington 368.00m 1:02.82
6 Emily Young Yellow34.00m 1:05.99
7 Renee Ellis Blue34.00m 1:06.72
- Claire Thiele White30.00m Scr
- Ali Wright Green39.00m Scr
- Paige Bateman 156.00m Scr

Event 52 - 400m Women - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lucy Buckley Blue34.00m 55.87
2 Tayce Fry 258.00m 56.10
3 Hollie Moran Pink50.00m 56.69
4 Zoe Steele Green38.00m 56.98
5 Czenya Cavouras Red25.00m 1:00.00
6 Caitlin Sheehy Yellow34.00m 1:04.43
7 Jenni Partington 154.00m 1:07.10
- Lucy Mayo White30.00m Scr
- Yasmin Todd Black43.00m Scr
- Aimee Lane 362.00m Scr

Event 52 - 400m Women - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Amy Robb Black40.00m 55.66
2 Lauren McHugh 154.00m 55.83
3 Chantel Seaforth 256.00m 55.98
4 Bridgid Connolly Red19.00m 56.78
5 Kellie Symons Pink46.00m 58.04
6 Trudy Schrapel 360.00m 58.68
7 Debbie DeVizio 484.00m 1:00.56
8 Daniela Sassi Yellow34.00m 1:22.31
- Lynette Viney White28.00m Scr
- Courtney Evans Blue33.00m Scr
- Katie Jury Green38.00m Scr



Event 52 - 400m Women - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Katherine Robb Red27.00m 53.84
2 Lucy Buckley White34.00m 54.41
3 Tayce Fry 258.00m 54.41
4 Amy Robb Blue40.00m 55.05
5 Nadia De Bellis Yellow44.00m 55.54
6 Chantel Seaforth 156.00m 55.71
7 Lauren McHugh Pink54.00m 56.06
8 Hollie Moran Black50.00m 57.58
9 Hettie Driscoll Green50.00m 58.29




Event 53 - 400m Under 20 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Patricia Dimitrak 5102.00m 48.90
2 Hayden Rothe Green32.00m 49.53
3 Kyle Roberts Black38.00m 49.70
4 Lewis Abdul White28.00m 49.85
5 Sarah Chigwidden 266.00m 50.81
6 Liam Wright Blue28.00m 51.06
7 Joshua Biggs Pink42.00m 53.85
8 Emma Jury 495.00m 54.67
9 Simone Rothe 380.00m 56.87
- Connor Verrall Red18.00m Scr
- Ryan Atkins Yellow32.00m Scr
- Jessica Williams 160.00m Scr

Event 53 - 400m Under 20 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Grainne Henry 6105.00m 45.52
2 Niamh Henry 5100.00m 46.26
3 Jenni Partington 490.00m 47.98
4 Jessica Oates 265.00m 48.86
5 Deng Bulabek Red17.00m 50.77
6 Kalen Turner Black35.00m 51.32
7 Patrick Cusenza Pink40.00m 52.63
- Connor McIvor White26.00m Scr
- Jesse Cordoma Blue28.00m Scr
- Corey Watkins Yellow31.00m Scr
- Fraser Huggett Green32.00m Scr
- Lachlan Burrows 160.00m Scr
- Katie Jury 380.00m Scr



Event 53 - 400m Under 20 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Grainne Henry 1105.00m 44.20
2 Niamh Henry Black100.00m 46.45
3 Kyle Roberts Blue38.00m 48.05
4 Jessica Oates Yellow65.00m 48.84
5 Lewis Abdul Red28.00m 49.36
6 Patricia Dimitrak Pink102.00m 49.55
7 Hayden Rothe White32.00m 50.34
8 Jenni Partington Green90.00m 52.96




Event 54 - 550m Under 17 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ben Barratt Blue45.00m 1:14.61
2 Cameron Vinall Green60.00m 1:15.00
3 Georgia Corcoran 190.00m 1:16.24
4 Natassia Messent 290.00m 1:18.69
- Lewis Abdul Red38.00m Scr
- Oliver Callahan White42.00m Scr
- Hamish Petherick Yellow50.00m Scr
- Jessica Oates Black65.00m Scr
- Sarah Chigwidden Pink80.00m Scr
- Jenni Partington 395.00m Scr

Event 54 - 550m Under 17 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Alex Martini Yellow50.00m 1:19.19
2 Jacobi Ponury White40.00m 1:19.39
3 Tom Lancaster Red32.00m 1:19.61
4 Ruby Buchanan 185.00m 1:21.97
5 Emily Young 392.00m 1:26.16
6 Sebastian Jurado Pink70.00m 1:31.94
7 Simone Rothe Blue42.00m 1:46.25
- Kyle Roberts Green52.00m Scr
- Lachlan Burrows Black62.00m Scr
- Grainne Henry 290.00m Scr
- Patricia Dimitrak 4120.00m Scr

Event 54 - 550m Under 17 - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Zayn Butcher White40.00m 1:13.71
2 Tom O Malley 182.00m 1:14.98
3 Casey Buchanan Pink70.00m 1:15.53
4 Luke Whitford Yellow45.00m 1:16.28
5 Sam Whitbread Green50.00m 1:16.58
6 Bradley Samarcq 4115.00m 1:17.03
7 Lauren Payne 390.00m 1:20.41
8 Caelim Worthing Black60.00m 1:28.90
- Riley Bonner Red28.00m Scr
- Fraser Huggett Blue42.00m Scr
- Niamh Henry 290.00m Scr



Event 54 - 550m Under 17 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Zayn Butcher White40.00m 1:11.53
2 Ben Barratt Yellow45.00m 1:12.19
3 Jacobi Ponury Blue40.00m 1:12.89
4 Tom Lancaster Red32.00m 1:13.20
5 Tom O Malley 182.00m 1:15.55
6 Cameron Vinall Black60.00m 1:16.30
7 Alex Martini Green50.00m 1:17.25
8 Casey Buchanan Pink70.00m 1:17.59
9 Georgia Corcoran 290.00m 1:18.67




Event 55 - 550m Novice - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Andrew Buttery 280.00m 1:10.60
2 Andrew Wright Pink65.00m 1:11.37
3 Corey Watkins Blue48.00m 1:11.82
4 Salvador Jurado Black58.00m 1:12.04
5 Jordan Harvey Yellow50.00m 1:12.70
6 Robert Kane White42.00m 1:13.62
7 Karim Ghaoui 395.00m 1:14.53
8 Bradley Kitto Red36.00m 1:15.46
- Oliver Callahan Green52.00m Scr
- James Grant 175.00m Scr

Event 55 - 550m Novice - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Dane Fenton Yellow50.00m 1:12.23
2 Matthew Zacher 276.00m 1:12.46
3 Josh Dawkins White38.00m 1:12.49
4 Murlin Remphrey Blue45.00m 1:12.54
5 Chris Dimitrak 4105.00m 1:13.48
6 Matthew Konetschka 166.00m 1:15.27
7 Rowan Hundertmark Red36.00m 1:15.95
8 Nathan Hoare Green50.00m 1:25.57
- Hayden Rothe Black55.00m Scr
- Ben Barratt Pink60.00m Scr
- Grant Oates 386.00m Scr



Event 55 - 550m Novice - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Murlin Remphrey White45.00m 1:09.75
2 Josh Dawkins Red38.00m 1:09.96
3 Andrew Wright Black65.00m 1:10.22
4 Corey Watkins Blue48.00m 1:10.40
5 Dane Fenton Yellow50.00m 1:10.91
6 Andrew Buttery 180.00m 1:11.08
7 Salvador Jurado Green58.00m 1:11.91
8 Matthew Zacher Pink76.00m 1:13.20




Event 56 - 800m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Connor McIvor Pink65.00m 1:50.43
2 Matthew Fallon 578.00m 1:50.80
3 Sam Russell White40.00m 1:51.21
4 Matthew Konetschka 470.00m 1:51.37
5 Bradley Kitto 782.00m 1:51.65
6 James Grant 11110.00m 1:51.89
7 Tom Lancaster 166.00m 1:52.34
8 Peter Brennan 13140.00m 1:52.56
9 Ryan Hage Green62.00m 1:53.27
10 Michael Nitschke Blue45.00m 1:54.02
11 Stephen Jelfs Yellow60.00m 1:54.20
12 Dillon Tee 884.00m 1:54.47
13 Murlin Remphrey 266.00m 1:54.68
14 Robert Killmier Red34.00m 1:55.57
15 Mick Abbott 14154.00m 1:55.77
16 Brad Jones 996.00m 1:57.05
17 Michael Hane 370.00m 1:57.26
18 Richard Ray-Zwar 680.00m 1:58.63
19 Geoff Troiano 12130.00m 2:00.53
- Christopher Ross Black62.00m Scr
- David Girolamo 10105.00m Scr




Event 57 - 800m Women - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Bridgid Connolly Red34.00m 2:13.71
2 Cheryl Zeuner 5185.00m 2:14.13
3 Emily Hyde White52.00m 2:14.78
4 Isabella Partington 3150.00m 2:16.67
5 Eleni Glouftsis Yellow60.00m 2:20.28
6 Lauren McHugh 195.00m 2:23.05
7 Lisa Roberts 2105.00m 2:25.77
8 Sophie Hawkins Black70.00m 2:27.73
9 Debbie DeVizio 4180.00m 2:28.68
10 Caitlin Sheehy Green60.00m 2:38.72
- Nadia De Bellis Blue60.00m Scr
- Tess Fraser Pink95.00m Scr




Event 58 - 1600m Over 35 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Mark Howson 10355.00m 4:37.41
2 Gregor Dingwall Blue135.00m 4:43.53
3 Mark Worthing 3230.00m 4:46.12
4 John Hewton 11400.00m 4:46.76
5 Gaetano Aiello 5260.00m 4:51.65
6 Ron Axford 9345.00m 4:56.25
7 Daniel Tregenza 4255.00m 4:57.75
8 Ray Earle 8315.00m 5:00.57
9 Geoff Troiano Red120.00m 5:05.93
10 Ali Saliu Pink170.00m 5:10.53
11 Cameron White 1170.00m 5:13.28
12 Peter Brennan 2175.00m 5:22.48
13 Amanda Jurado 6280.00m 6:16.51
- Richard Everson White125.00m Scr
- Andrew Wright Yellow140.00m Scr
- Andrew Buttery Green150.00m Scr
- Salvador Jurado Black165.00m Scr
- Ian Reddaway 7290.00m Scr
- Cheryl Zeuner 12430.00m Scr




Event 59 - 3200m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jordan Harvey White250.00m 9:19.62
2 Rowan Hundertmark Blue250.00m 9:32.37
3 Tim Earle Yellow255.00m 9:41.20
4 Gregor Dingwall 2480.00m 9:53.54
5 Leigh Haussen Black280.00m 10:19.07
6 Sophie Hawkins Pink450.00m 11:28.03
- Damian Robinson Red245.00m Scr
- Matthew Konetschka Green255.00m Scr
- Gaetano Aiello 1470.00m Scr




Back to meeting list